«aug 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«sep 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«oct 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«nov 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«dec 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«jan 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«feb 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011
«mar 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627281234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«apr 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«may 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«jun 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«jul 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaFYR MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 

12.10.2009, 15:10
EHF Cup draw in Vienna
«Go back »Print Version


The Women's EHF Cup Round 3 will be drawn on 13 October at 11:00hrs. Follow it live!

»EC Channel »2009-10 Women's EHF Cup
»Round 3
»
 

EHF Cup draw in Vienna

As games of Round 2 in the Women's EHF Cup competition were played over the weekend, the 32 teams standing are preparing for their next opponents.

The pairing of Round 3 will be drawn on Tuesday, 13 October 2009 at 11:00hrs in the EHF Headquarters, Vienna.

The 32 teams will be placed in two pots. The teams of Pot 1 will be drawn against those in Pot 2. There will be no other restriction of any kind.

You can follow the draw procedure live via the graphic presentation of www.eurohandball.com.

Pot 1

SK Aarhus Handbold /DEN  
BM Parc Sagunt /ESP 
C.B. Mar Alicante /ESP 
Prosolia SIID Elda Prestigio /ESP 
AC Ormi-Loux Patras /GRE 
FTC RightPhone /HUN 
HC Sassari /ITA 
T+A/VOC Amsterdam /NED 
SPR Lublin SSA /POL 
C.S. Rulmentul-Urban Brasov /ROU 
NP HC Rostov-Don /RUS 
RK Olimpija /SLO 
LC Brühl Handball /SUI 
SKP Bratislava /SVK 
Maliye Milli Piyango SK /TUR 
HC "Smart" /UKR 

Pot 2

Randers HK A/S /DEN
CB Elche-Mustang /ESP 
Handball Cercle Nimes /FRA 
Havre HAC /FRA 
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen /GER 
Alcoa FKC /HUN 
Békéscsabai Előre NKSE /HUN 
Omni SV Hellas /NED 
Tertnes Bergen /NOR 
Madeira Andebol SAD /POR 
HCM Stiinta Baia Mare /ROU 
HC "Kuban" Krasnodar /RUS 
ORK Vrnjacka Banja /SRB 
ZRK Kikinda /SRB 
LK Zug Handball /SUI 
IK Sävehof /SWE 


TEXT: EHF
 
Share
CONTACT FORM