«jun 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«jul 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«aug 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«sep 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«oct 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«nov 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293012
3456789
«dec 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
262728293012
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
«jan 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«feb 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728123
45678910
«mar 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
25262728123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«apr 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«may 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaFYR MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 

23.07.2013, 11:10
Draw of the Men's Challenge Cup, Round 3
«Go back »Print Version


Pairings of the first playing round defined

» »2013-14 Men's Challenge Cup
»Round 3
»
 

Draw of the Men's Challenge Cup, Round 3

The draw of the Men's Challenge Cup Round 3 took place at the EHF Office in Vienna on Tuesday as 26 participants have been divided into 13 pairings. The matches will be played with the home and away system. The first leg is scheduled for 23/24 November, the second leg will follow one week later.

Three teams Aguas Santas-Milaneza/POR, HC Odorhei/ROU, A.C. Doukas/GRE are seeded for Round 4.

The 2013 Challenge Cup winners SKA Minsk will participate in the EHF Cup in the new season.

Pairings of the Round 3:

HC Victoria Regia/BLR vs A.C. PAOK/GRE

HC Vrbas/SRB vs RK Metaloplastika Sabac/SRB

Nilüfer BK/TUR vs JMS Hurry-Up/NED

ZTR/UKR vs Olimpus-85 USEFS/MDA

HRK Karlovac/CRO vs Manchester HC/GBR

IK Savehof/SWE vs PGU-Kartina TV Tiraspol/MDA

SPE Strovolos/CYP vs KV Sasja HC/BEL

Salford/GBR vs KH Besa Famiglia/KOS

Pallomano Pressano/ITA vs Cocks/FIN

Handball Zabrze/POL vs Initia Hasselt/BEL

Özel Idare S.K./TUR vs KS Azoty Pulawy/POL

United Tongeren/BEL vs HB Dudelange/LUX

Ruislip Eagles/GBR vs Spartak/BUL


TEXT: EHF / br, cor
 
Share
CONTACT FORM