«oct 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«nov 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293012
3456789
«dec 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
262728293012
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
«jan 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«feb 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728123
45678910
«mar 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
25262728123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«apr 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«may 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«jun 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«jul 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«aug 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«sep 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaFYR MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 

03.07.2012, 12:43
Draw results - Women's EHF Champions League
«Go back »Print Version


The draw for the Women's EHF Champions League qualification phase has been made in Vienna

»EHF CL Channel »
 

Draw results

The draw for the qualification groups for the WOMEN’S EHF Champions League has been made in Vienna

Group 1

1. Viborg HK (DEN)
2. Balonmano Bera Bera (ESP)
3. Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL)
4. LC Brühl Handball (SUI)

Group 2

1. Byasen Trondheim (NOR)
2. Buxtehuder SV (GER)
3. SV Dalfsen (NED)
4. WHC Metalurg (MKD)

Group 3

1. U Joidon Cluj (ROU)
2. Rostov-Don (RUS)
3. RK Zajecar (SRB)
4. Muratpasa Belediyesi SK An (TUR)

Matches will be played over a weekend 21/22 September 2012, with semi-finals 1 vs 4 and 2 vs 3. Organisation right was drawn, rows 1, 2, 4 and 3.

Play-off Match (home and away)

IUVENUTA Michalovce versus FTC Rail Cargo Hungaria (HUN)

Home right to FTC Rail Cargo Hungaria (HUN) in the second leg.

Wildcard Group

1. Issy Paris Hand (FRA)
2. Zvezda Zvenigorod  (RUS)
3. HC Leipzig (GER)

No draw was made, a decision on organisation right of the tournament will be announced w/c 9 July 2012


TEXT: EHF
 
Share
CONTACT FORM