EHF Draw Event
17.07.2018 11:00 - Vienna, Austria

EHF Draw Event
17.07.2018 11:00 - Vienna, Austria

 

2018/19 Women's EHF Cup,
Qualification Round 1

Open this draw in a new window
Metraco Zaglebie Lubin 
VS
 HC Azersu
WHC Metalurg 
VS
 Issy Paris Hand
Zvezda Zvenigorod 
VS
 LK Zug Handball
OTTO Work Force VOC 
VS
 IUVENTA Michalovce
Viborg HK 
VS
 HC Galytchanka Lviv
BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg. 
VS
 Handball Kaerjeng
HZRK Grude 
VS
 TusSies Metzingen
SPONO Eagles 
VS
 KHF Shqiponja Gjakove
Mecalia Atletico Guardes 
VS
 Youth Union of Athienou
Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen 
VS
 Fredrikstad Ballklubb
H 65 Höörs HK 
VS
 HC Lokomotiva Zagreb
DHC Slavia Praha 
VS
 UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau
LC Brühl Handball 
VS
 Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
GVM Europe-Vác 
VS
 Maccabi Arazim Ramat gan
 

EHF Draw Event
17.07.2018 11:00 - Vienna, Austria

 

2018/19 Men's EHF Cup,
Qualification Round 1

Open this draw in a new window
SG INSIGNIS Handball Westwien 
VS
 OCI-LIONS
B.S.B. Batumi 
VS
 KH Besa Famgas
Pölva Serviti 
VS
 BSV Bern
Talent Robstav M.A.T. Plzen 
VS
 Glasgow HC
Futebol Clube do Porto 
VS
 AHC Potaissa Turda
RK Zeleznicar 1949 Nis 
VS
 Handball Kaerjeng
RD Koper 
VS
 Kadetten Schaffhausen
Selfoss 
VS
 Klaipeda Dragunas
Alingsas HK 
VS
 RK Gorenje Velenje
GRK Varazdin 1930 
VS
 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
RK Dubrava 
VS
 FH Hafnarfjordur
 

EHF Draw Event
17.07.2018 11:00 - Vienna, Austria

 

2018/19 Men's Challenge Cup,
Round 2

Open this draw in a new window
London GD HC 
VS
 Livingston Handball Club
HC Baki 
VS
 RK Borac m:tel
Pas Aeropos Edessas 
VS
 HC Masheka
MRK Jedinstvo 
VS
 Kauno Azuolas-KTU Kaunas
Celtnieks Riga 
VS
 Holon Yuvalim HC
Estudiantes 
VS
 Parnassos Strovolou
Selka Eskiseir Hentbol SK 
VS
 OIF Arendal
HB Dudelange 
VS
 Imedi Telavi
Dicken 
VS
 SSSCJRO-1 Tiraspol
Granitas-Karys 
VS
 VHC Sviesa Vilnius
Colos SS4 Ciobruciu 
VS
 Bregenz Handball
A.C. Diomidis Argous 
VS
 Dynamo-Victor
HC Olimpus-85-USEFS 
VS
 JD Techniek Hurry-Up
Olympia HC 
VS
 Pallamano Pressano
HC ZNTU-ZAB Zaporozhye 
VS
 KH Prishtina
HC Tallinn 
VS
 KH Kastrioti
 

EHF Draw Event
17.07.2018 11:00 - Vienna, Austria

 

2018/19 Women's EHF Cup,
Qualification Round 2

Open this draw in a new window
Winner QR1 P14 
VS
 Siófok KC
Winner QR1 P04 
VS
 Nykøbing Falster Håndbold
Winner QR1 P12 
VS
 SC Magura
Kuban 
VS
 Winner QR1 P06
VS
 Winner QR1 P03
Winner QR1 P11 
VS
Nantes Atlantique Handball 
VS
 Winner QR1 P02
Winner QR1 P08 
VS
 DKKA Dunaujvaros KA
Astrakhanochka 
VS
 Winner QR1 P07
SCM Ramnicu Valcea 
VS
 Winner QR1 P13
Winner QR1 P05 
VS
 Buxtehuder SV
Herning-Ikast Handbold 
VS
 Winner QR1 P01
E.S Besancon Feminin 
VS
 Winner QR1 P10
Hypo Niederösterreich 
VS
 Winner QR1 P09
Storhamar Handball Elite 
VS
 Byasen Handball Elite
 

EHF Draw Event
17.07.2018 11:00 - Vienna, Austria

 

2018/19 Men's EHF Cup,
Qualification Round 2

Open this draw in a new window
Vojvodina 
VS
 Green Park Tigers Aalsmeer
RD Riko Ribnica 
VS
 Winner QR1 P08
Winner QR1 P06 
VS
 Achilles Bocholt
HCB Karvina 
VS
 HC Prolet 62
Sport36 - Komlö 
VS
 Olympiacos SFP
Winner QR1 P09 
VS
 KPR Gwardia Opole
Aalborg Handbold 
VS
 Pfadi Winterthur
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 
VS
 Winner QR1 P04
Drammen HK 
VS
 Winner QR1 P02
Winner QR1 P01 
VS
 Alpla HC Hard
Winner QR1 P10 
VS
 Maccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion
HC Spartak 
VS
 Winner QR1 P03
SL Benfica 
VS
 Winner QR1 P11
Winner QR1 P05 
VS
 SKA Minsk
ZTR Zaporozhye 
VS
 Winner QR1 P07
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
VS
 Pauc Handball
 

EHF Draw Event
17.07.2018 11:00 - Vienna, Austria

 

2018/19 Women's Challenge Cup,
Round 3

Open this draw in a new window
DHB Rotweiss Thun SPL 1 
VS
 Rincon Fertilidad Malaga
ACME-Zalgiris-2 Kaunas 
VS
 HC Gomel
La Salle HC 
VS
 ZRK Pelister 2012
A.C. Latsia Nicosia 
VS
 ZRK Koka
Polatli Belediyespor 
VS
 Maccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion
SPR Pogon Baltica Szczecin 
VS
 HIFK
H.V. Quintus 
VS
 Valur
K.H.F. Istogu 
VS
 Cassano Magnago
ZRK Bjelovar 
VS
 Kristianstad Handboll
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK 
VS
 Azeryol Baku
ZRK Kumanovo 
VS
 Geonius V&L
ZRK Krivaja 
VS
 Alavarium / Love Tiles
ZRK Z'Dezele Celje 
VS
 Boden Handboll IF
SIR 1MAIO/ADA CJB 
VS
 ZRK Naisa Nis
Holon Handball Club 
VS
 Femina Vise
 

EHF Draw Event
17.07.2018 11:00 - Vienna, Austria

 

2018/19 Men's Challenge Cup,
Round 3

Open this draw in a new window
RK Partizan 
VS
 Winner R2 P09
HC Vogosca Poljine Hills 
VS
 Winner R2 P02
HV KRAS/Volendam 
VS
 Winner R2 P12
HC Neva SPb 
VS
 Winner R2 P08
A.E.K. Athens HC 
VS
 Winner R2 P11
Winner R2 P14 
VS
 MSK Povazska Bystrica
Winner R2 P05 
VS
 HC Berchem
Winner R2 P03 
VS
 HC Dobrudja
HC Dukla Praha 
VS
 Winner R2 P04
Donbas 
VS
 Winner R2 P01
HC Vise BM 
VS
 Winner R2 P16
Winner R2 P15 
VS
 AS SGS Ramhat Hashron
Winner R2 P10 
VS
 Bodö HK
Winner R2 P13 
VS
 AM Madeira Andebol SAD
CSM Bucuresti 
VS
 Winner R2 P06
Winner R2 P07 
VS
 Göztepe SK