EHF Draw Event
19.07.2016 11:00 - Vienna, Austria

EHF Draw Event
19.07.2016 11:00 - Vienna, Austria

 

2016/17 Women's Challenge Cup,
Round 2

Open this draw in a new window
ZRK Ilidza 
VS
 Zagnosspor
SSV Dornbirn Schoren 
VS
 CS Madeira
ASD Ariosto Pallamano Ferrara 
VS
 DHB Rotweiss Thun SPL 1
ZRK Kumanovo 
VS
 Helvetia BM Alcobendas
 

EHF Draw Event
19.07.2016 11:00 - Vienna, Austria

 

2016/17 Women's Challenge Cup,
Round 3

Open this draw in a new window
UHC Müller Bau Stockerau 
VS
 Kram Start Elblag
LK Zug Handball 
VS
 Olympia HC
Ardesen GSK 
VS
 WHC Danilovgrad
Virto / Quintus 
VS
 ZRK Mira Prijedor
HIFK 
VS
 Rocasa Gran Canaria ACE
Haukar 
VS
 Jomi Salerno
H 65 Höörs HK 
VS
 Prosetecnisa Bm Zuazo
HC Svilengrad-PU 
VS
 HC Vardar SCJS
Femina Vise 
VS
 ABU Baku
DHC Sokol Poruba 
VS
 Mamuli
ZRK Mlinotest Ajdovscina 
VS
 Winner R2 ZRK Ilidza/Zagnosspor
HC Karpaty 
VS
 Winner R2 ASD Ariosto Pallamano Ferrara/DHB Rotweiss Thun SPL 1
Winner R2 SSV Dornbirn Schoren/CS Madeira 
VS
 HC Lokomotiva Zagreb
Maccabi Arazim Ramat gan 
VS
 KHF Shqipona
Winner R2 ZRK Kumanovo/Helvetia BM Alcobendas 
VS
 Colegio de Gaia
HC Dnepryanka Kherson 
VS
 Mecalia Atletico Guardes
 

EHF Draw Event
19.07.2016 11:00 - Vienna, Austria

 

2016/17 Men's Challenge Cup,
Round 3

Open this draw in a new window
Sporting CP 
VS
 A.S.D. Romagna Handball
AHC Potaissa Turda 
VS
 HC Dobrudja
HB Dudelange 
VS
 Hapoel Ashdod
HC Sloga Pozega 
VS
 HC Vise BM
PGU-Kartina TV Tiraspol 
VS
 HC ZNTU-ZAB Zaporozhye
Ramat Hashron "S.G.S." HC 
VS
 Handball Esch
RK Partizan 1949 
VS
 A.S.S. Spes
RK Partizan 
VS
 MSK Povazska Bystrica
Valur 
VS
 Haslum Handballklubb
IEK Xini Dikeas 
VS
 A.C. Doukas
KH Kastrioti 
VS
 HKM Sala
Göztepe SK 
VS
 JMS Hurry-Up
Klaipeda Dragunas 
VS
 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
Tasova Yibo SK 
VS
 Riviera-SSSH-2
Cambridge HC 
VS
 HC "Lokomotiv" Varna
HC Pelister Bitola 
VS
 HC Vogosca Poljine Hills
 

EHF Draw Event
19.07.2016 11:00 - Vienna, Austria

 

2016/17 Women's EHF Cup,
Qualification Round 1

Open this draw in a new window
VfL Oldenburg 
VS
 Bnei Hertzeliya
Alba Fehérvár KC 
VS
 Vistal Gdynia
HB Dudelange 
VS
 H.C. Dunarea Braila
Lugi HF 
VS
 Nykobing Falster HK
SPONO Eagles 
VS
 KHF Prishtina
Dinamo-Sinara 
VS
 Schoonmaak / VOC Amsterdam
H.C. Holon 
VS
 Tertnes Bergen
HZRK Grude 
VS
 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
Byasen Trondheim 
VS
 RK Zagorje
Nantes Loire Atlantique HB 
VS
 Alavarium / Love Tiles
DHK Banik Most 
VS
 BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg.
HC Neistin 
VS
 CSM Ploiesti
ZRK Naisa Nis 
VS
 SG BBM Bietigheim
Galytchanka 
VS
 Pogon Baltica Szczecin
ZRK Izvor Bukovicka Banja 
VS
 A.C. Latsia Nicosia
Kuban 
VS
 O.F.N. Ionias
Issy Paris Hand 
VS
 LC Brühl Handball
ACME-Zalgiris Kaunas 
VS
 Muratpasa Belediyesi SK
Vipers Kristiansand 
VS
 Cassano Magnago
Skuru IK 
VS
 DHC Slavia Praha
Brest Bretagne Handball 
VS
 Madeira Andebol SAD
 

EHF Draw Event
19.07.2016 11:00 - Vienna, Austria

 

2016/17 Women's EHF Cup,
Qualification Round 2

Open this draw in a new window
4./2 CL QT 
VS
 Winner Q1 HB Dudelange/H.C. Dunarea Braila
Winner Q1 Dinamo-Sinara/Succes Schoonmaak / VOC Amsterdam 
VS
 Winner Q1 Brest Bretagne Handball/Madeira Andebol SAD
Winner Q1 ZRK Naisa Nis/SG BBM Bietigheim 
VS
 Winner Q1 HZRK Grude/ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
ÉRD HC 
VS
 Winner Q1 Issy Paris Hand/LC Brühl Handball
Winner Q1 Skuru IK/DHC Slavia Praha 
VS
 Viborg HK
Winner Q1 HC Neistin/CSM Ploiesti 
VS
 4./3 CL QT
Winner Q1 ZRK Izvor Bukovicka Banja/A.C. Latsia Nicosia 
VS
 4./1 CL QT
Winner Q1 SPONO Eagles/KHF Prishtina 
VS
 Winner Q1 Kuban/O.F.N. Ionias
H.C.M. Roman 
VS
 Winner Q1 Alba Fehérvár KC/Vistal Gdynia
TuS Metzingen 
VS
 Winner Q1 DHK Banik Most/BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg.
Winner Q1 ACME-Zalgiris Kaunas/Muratpasa Belediyesi SK 
VS
 Randers HK
Winner Q1 VfL Oldenburg/Bnei Hertzeliya 
VS
 Fleury Loiret Handball
Winner Q1 Galytchanka/Pogon Baltica Szczecin 
VS
 Winner Q1 Lugi HF/Nykobing Falster HK
Winner Q1 Byasen Trondheim/RK Zagorje 
VS
 Winner Q1 H.C. Holon/Tertnes Bergen
Handball Club Lada 
VS
 Winner Q1 Vipers Kristiansand/Cassano Magnago
Winner Q1 Nantes Loire Atlantique HB/Alavarium / Love Tiles 
VS
 DVSC-TVP
 

EHF Draw Event
19.07.2016 11:00 - Vienna, Austria

 

2016/17 Men's EHF Cup,
Qualification Round 1

Open this draw in a new window
Handball Kaerjeng 
VS
 Vojvodina
US Creteil Handball 
VS
 HC Zamet
Alpla HC Hard 
VS
 OCI-LIONS
Maccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion 
VS
 London GD HC
Chambery Savoie Handball 
VS
 HV KRAS/Volendam
GRK Varazdin 1930 
VS
 B.B. Ankara Spor
Haukar 
VS
 A.C. Diomidis Argous
KH BESA Famiglia 
VS
 HC Dukla Praha
B.S.B. Batumi 
VS
 Futebol Clube do Porto
Csurgói KK 
VS
 Bodö HK
SCM CH CSU Poli Timisoara 
VS
 Pölva Serviti
HC Olimpus-85-USEFS 
VS
 ZTR Zaporozhye
HC Prilep 
VS
 Pfadi Winterthur
RK Metaloplastika Sabac 
VS
 Dinamo Astrakhan
A.C.C. Filippos Verias 
VS
 HC Budvanska rivijera
 

EHF Draw Event
19.07.2016 11:00 - Vienna, Austria

 

2016/17 Men's EHF Cup,
Qualification Round 2

Open this draw in a new window
KIF Kolding Kobenhavn 
VS
 Talent M.A.T. Plzen
Winner Q1 Maccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion/London GD HC 
VS
 4./1 CL QT
Winner Q1 Csurgói KK/Bodö HK 
VS
 4./2 CL QT
S.L. Benfica 
VS
 Winner Q1 Handball Kaerjeng/Vojvodina
Winner Q1 Chambery Savoie Handball/HV KRAS/Volendam 
VS
 Füchse Berlin
Balatonfüredi KSE 
VS
 Winner Q1 HC Prilep/Pfadi Winterthur
St. Petersburg HC 
VS
 Winner Q1 GRK Varazdin 1930/B.B. Ankara Spor
OIF Arendal 
VS
 Winner Q1 SCM CH CSU Poli Timisoara/Pölva Serviti
Winner Q1 Haukar/A.C. Diomidis Argous 
VS
 Alingsas HK
Winner Q1 HC Olimpus-85-USEFS/ZTR Zaporozhye 
VS
 Wacker Thun
Górnik Zabrze 
VS
 Winner Q1 A.C.C. Filippos Verias/HC Budvanska rivijera
Winner Q1 B.S.B. Batumi/Futebol Clube do Porto 
VS
 RD Koper 2013
Winner Q1 Alpla HC Hard/OCI-LIONS 
VS
 SKA Minsk
Winner Q1 RK Metaloplastika Sabac/Dinamo Astrakhan 
VS
 HC Sporta Hlohovec
CSM Bucuresti 
VS
 Winner Q1 US Creteil Handball/HC Zamet
Winner Q1 KH BESA Famiglia/HC Dukla Praha 
VS
 RK Nexe