«jan 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«feb 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728123
45678910
«mar 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
25262728123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«apr 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«may 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«jun 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«jul 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«aug 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«sep 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«oct 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaFYR MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2018/19 Men's EHF Champions League
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Richardson Melvyn (FRA) 87     Montpellier HB (FRA)
2. Schmid Andre (SUI) 86     Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER)
3. Pukhouski Barys (BLR) 80     HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR)
4. Eggert Magnussen Anders (DEN) 75     Skjern Handbold (DEN)
5. Kohlbacher Jannik (GER) 74     Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER)
6. Horvat Zlatko (CRO) 73     HC PPD Zagreb (CRO)
7. Rönnberg Nico (FIN) 72     Riihimäen Cocks (FIN)
8. Lazarov Kiril (MKD) 68     HBC Nantes (FRA)
9. Dujshebaev Dovichebaeva Alex (ESP) 67     PGE Vive Kielce (POL)
Hansen Johan a Plogv (DEN) 67     Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN)
11. Nilsen Stig Tore Moen (NOR) 65     IFK Kristianstad (SWE)
12. Hansen Mikkel (DEN) 64     Paris Saint-Germain HB (FRA)
Sagosen Sander (NOR) 64     Paris Saint-Germain HB (FRA)
14. Gensheimer Uwe (GER) 63     Paris Saint-Germain HB (FRA)
15. Kristopans Dainis (LAT) 61     HC Vardar (MKD)
Malasinskas Aidenas (LTU) 61     HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR)
Remili Nedim (FRA) 61     Paris Saint-Germain HB (FRA)
Rivera Folch Valero (ESP) 61     HBC Nantes (FRA)
19. Bannour Amine (TUN) 60     Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
Gomez Abello Aleix (ESP) 60     Barça Lassa (ESP)
21. Claire Nicolas (FRA) 59     HBC Nantes (FRA)
Dibirov Timur (RUS) 59     HC Vardar (MKD)
Ruesga Pasarin Carlos (ESP) 59     Sporting CP (POR)
24. Gudmundsson Olafur Andres (ISL) 58     IFK Kristianstad (SWE)
Mem Dika (FRA) 58     Barça Lassa (ESP)
Nielsen Nikolaj Oris (DEN) 58     Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN)
27. Mortensen Casper Ulrich (DEN) 56     Barça Lassa (ESP)
28. Srsen Ivan (CRO) 55     HC PPD Zagreb (CRO)
29. Banhidi Bence (HUN) 54     MOL-Pick Szeged (HUN)
Janc Blaz (SLO) 54     PGE Vive Kielce (POL)
31. Cupic Ivan (CRO) 53     HC Vardar (MKD)
Nikcevic Ivan (SRB) 53     Sporting CP (POR)
Sigurmannsson Stefan Rafn (ISL) 53     MOL-Pick Szeged (HUN)
34. Bodo Richard (HUN) 52     MOL-Pick Szeged (HUN)
Daszek Michal (POL) 52     Orlen Wisla Plock (POL)
Markussen Nikolaj Rømer Berg (DEN) 52     Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN)
Paczkowski Pawel (POL) 52     HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR)
Tangen Eivind (NOR) 52     Skjern Handbold (DEN)
Wanne Hampus (SWE) 52     SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
40. Butorac Bruno (CRO) 51     TATRAN Presov (SVK)
Djukic Darko (SRB) 51     HC Meshkov Brest (BLR)
42. Gudjonsson Sigvaldi Bjorn (ISL) 50     Elverum Handball (NOR)
Mogensen Thomas (DEN) 50     Skjern Handbold (DEN)
Shkurinskiy Alexsander (RUS) 50     HC Meshkov Brest (BLR)
45. Carol Marzo Frankis (CUB) 49     Sporting CP (POR)
Sostaric Mario (SLO) 49     MOL-Pick Szeged (HUN)
Tournat Nicolas (FRA) 49     HBC Nantes (FRA)
48. Kodrin Tilen (SLO) 48     RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)
Lauge Schmidt Rasmus (DEN) 48     SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
Nenadic Petar (SRB) 48     Telekom Veszprém HC (HUN)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM