«dec 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
262728293012
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
«jan 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«feb 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728123
45678910
«mar 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
25262728123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«apr 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«may 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«jun 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«jul 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«aug 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«sep 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«oct 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaFYR MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2018/19 Women's EHF Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Fauske Helene Gigstad (NOR) 50     Herning-Ikast Handbold (DEN)
2. Golub Diana (RUS) 43     Kuban (RUS)
3. Moldovan Ada Emilia (ROU) 39     Sports Club Magura Cisnadie (ROU)
Riegelhuth Betina (NOR) 39     Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR)
5. Kobetic Andrea (CRO) 38     Siófok KC Hungary (HUN)
6. Malestein Antje Angela (NED) 37     SG BBM Bietigheim (GER)
7. Polman Estavana (NED) 36     Team Esbjerg (DEN)
8. Minevskaja Ewgenija (GER) 35     TusSies Metzingen (GER)
Norgaard Osterballe Ann Grete (DEN) 35     Viborg HK (DEN)
10. Skorobogatchenko Antonina (RUS) 33     Kuban (RUS)
11. Kobylinska Monika (POL) 32     TusSies Metzingen (GER)
Nze Minko Estelle (FRA) 32     Siófok KC Hungary (HUN)
13. Cardoso de Castro Adriana (BRA) 29     Super Amara Bera Bera (ESP)
14. Böhme Simone (DEN) 28     Siófok KC Hungary (HUN)
Woller Fie (DEN) 28     SG BBM Bietigheim (GER)
16. Bouquet Chloe (FRA) 27     E.S Besancon Feminin (FRA)
Debelic Ana (CRO) 27     HC Podravka Vegeta (CRO)
Housheer Dione (NED) 27     Nykøbing Falster Håndbold - NFH (DEN)
Pedersen Laerke Nolsoe (DEN) 27     Nykøbing Falster Håndbold - NFH (DEN)
20. Chigirinova Natalia (RUS) 26     HC Podravka Vegeta (CRO)
Gonzalez Alvarez Mireya (ESP) 26     Siófok KC Hungary (HUN)
Haugsted Line (DEN) 26     Viborg HK (DEN)
Karsten Elke Josseline (ARG) 26     Super Amara Bera Bera (ESP)
Liscevic Kristina (SRB) 26     Team Esbjerg (DEN)
25. Ianasi Maria Andreea (ROU) 25     SCM Craiova (ROU)
Van der Heijden Laura (NED) 25     SG BBM Bietigheim (GER)
27. Arrojeria Arantzazistroke Esther (ESP) 24     Super Amara Bera Bera (ESP)
Ekenman-Fernis Emma (SWE) 24     IK Sävehof (SWE)
Enkerud Tonje (NOR) 24     Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR)
Frolova Yaroslava (RUS) 24     Kuban (RUS)
Molid Mari Kristine Søbstad (NOR) 24     Larvik HK (NOR)
32. Arderíus Martin Silvia (ESP) 23     Super Amara Bera Bera (ESP)
Boljevic Jasna (MNE) 23     Sports Club Magura Cisnadie (ROU)
Venn Kristin (NOR) 23     Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR)
35. Friis Emma Cecilie Uhrskov (DEN) 22     Herning-Ikast Handbold (DEN)
Ikhneva Alena (RUS) 22     HC Podravka Vegeta (CRO)
Lagerquist Anna (SWE) 22     Nykøbing Falster Håndbold - NFH (DEN)
Leveque Alice (FRA) 22     E.S Besancon Feminin (FRA)
Solberg Sanna Charlotte (NOR) 22     Team Esbjerg (DEN)
40. Behnke Julia (GER) 21     TusSies Metzingen (GER)
Dupuis Marine (FRA) 21     E.S Besancon Feminin (FRA)
Forsberg Johanna (SWE) 21     IK Sävehof (SWE)
Kouyate Aissatou (FRA) 21     E.S Besancon Feminin (FRA)
44. Frecon Alizee (FRA) 20     E.S Besancon Feminin (FRA)
Holesova Maria (SVK) 20     HC Podravka Vegeta (CRO)
Kudlacz-Gloc Karolina (POL) 20     SG BBM Bietigheim (GER)
Vizitiu Patricia Maria (ROU) 20     SCM Craiova (ROU)
48. Andenaes June (NOR) 19     Larvik HK (NOR)
Christensen Emilie (NOR) 19     Larvik HK (NOR)
Ingstad Vilde Mortensen (NOR) 19     Team Esbjerg (DEN)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM