«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«jan 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«feb 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728291
2345678
«mar 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2425262728291
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«apr 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«may 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«jun 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«jul 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«aug 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
«sep 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
«oct 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2829301234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2019/20 Men's Challenge Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
»News »Scorers »Clubs
»Round 2»Round 3»Last 16   Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Jankauskas Karolis (LTU) 22     Kauno Azuolas-KTU Kaunas (LTU)
2. Batinovic Damir (CRO) 18     Red Boys Differdange (LUX)
3. Pavlovic Milan (SRB) 17     AS SGS Ramhat Hashron (ISR)
Simsar Yakup Yasar (TUR) 17     Beykoz BLD SK (TUR)
Travar Strahinja (SRB) 17     HC Vogosca Poljine Hills (BIH)
6. Ramba Ionut Emanuel (ROU) 15     CSM Bucuresti (ROU)
7. Bilov-Olsen Trym (NOR) 14     Halden Topphandball (NOR)
Juozaitis Vilius (LTU) 14     Kauno Azuolas-KTU Kaunas (LTU)
Jurdzs Aivis (LAT) 14     ZRHK TENAX Dobele (LAT)
Misaildis Fotios (GRE) 14     P.A.S. Aeropos Edessas (GRE)
Suelmann Ronald (NED) 14     JD Techniek Hurry-Up (NED)
12. Bucinskas Tadas (LTU) 13     Granitas-Karys (LTU)
Diiakonu Ruslan (UKR) 13     Odessa (UKR)
Juric-Grgic Josip (CRO) 13     Bregenz Handball (AUT)
Klima Matej (CZE) 13     HC Dukla Praha (CZE)
Mikhalchuk Siarhei (BLR) 13     HC Masheka (BLR)
Milovanovic Nemanja (SRB) 13     RK Zeleznicar 1949 (SRB)
Monczka Marek (CZE) 13     HCB Karvina (CZE)
Štarolis Modestas (LTU) 13     Granitas-Karys (LTU)
Stojanovic Aleksandar (SRB) 13     RK Zeleznicar 1949 (SRB)
Tomic Vladimir (SRB) 13     RK Gracanica (BIH)
Vallo Tomás (SVK) 13     MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK)
Velkavrh Andraz (SLO) 13     RK Maribor Branik (SLO)
24. Cordt-Hansen Hans-Fredrik (NOR) 12     Halden Topphandball (NOR)
Jaspers René (NED) 12     JD Techniek Hurry-Up (NED)
Zivanov Dusan (SRB) 12     RK Gracanica (BIH)
27. Arajs Oskars (LAT) 11     ZRHK TENAX Dobele (LAT)
Emelyanenko Nikolay (RUS) 11     HC Neva SPb (RUS)
Getzmann Simon (SUI) 11     BSV Bern (SUI)
Lang Andreas (SWE) 11     Alingsas HK (SWE)
Magnusson Magnus Oli (ISL) 11     Valur (ISL)
Ptacnik Adam (CZE) 11     TJ Sokol Nove Veseli (CZE)
Stefansson Finnur Ingi (ISL) 11     Valur (ISL)
34. Berg Andreas (SWE) 10     Alingsas HK (SWE)
Duda Pavel (BLR) 10     HC Masheka (BLR)
Gal Amit Yehuda (ISR) 10     AS SGS Ramhat Hashron (ISR)
Georgievski Goce (MKD) 10     CSM Bucuresti (ROU)
Helander Benjamin (FIN) 10     Alingsas HK (SWE)
Jurák Peter (SVK) 10     MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK)
Lindberg Samuel (SWE) 10     Alingsas HK (SWE)
Nedoma Miroslav (CZE) 10     HCB Karvina (CZE)
Nilsen-Nygaard William (NOR) 10     Halden Topphandball (NOR)
Onyejekwe Chike Osita (ROU) 10     CSM Bucuresti (ROU)
Otrezov Anton (RUS) 10     HC Victor (RUS)
Santos Daniel (POR) 10     AM Madeira Andebol SAD (POR)
Sedchenko Serhii (UKR) 10     Odessa (UKR)
Szoke Marius Alin (ROU) 10     AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU)
Zampounis Efstathios (GRE) 10     A.E.K. Athens HC (GRE)
49. Babkin Viktor (RUS) 9     HC Neva SPb (RUS)
Bespalov Andriy (RUS) 9     Donbas (UKR)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM
x