«sep 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«oct 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«nov 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293012
3456789
«dec 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
262728293012
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
«jan 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«feb 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728123
45678910
«mar 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
25262728123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«apr 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«may 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«jun 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«jul 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«aug 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaFYR MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2005/06 Men's Challenge Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Hajdarevic Eldin (BIH) 74     NIT-HAK Nittedal (NOR)
2. Döne Ramazan (TUR) 66     Cankaya Bel. Ankara (TUR)
3. Vucicevic Milan (SRB) 48     Sporting Club Horta (POR)
4. Pribak Nemanja (SRB) 47     Jugopetrol Zeleznicar Nis (SCG)
5. Lopes da Graca Pedro (POR) 46     Sporting Club Horta (POR)
6. Mazilu Viorel (ROU) 44     Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
7. Kovalenko Victor (UKR) 41     HC Vardar PRO - Skopje (MKD)
Tkhorevskyy Kostyantyn (UKR) 41     HC "Switlotechnik" (UKR)
9. Johannesen Kyrre (NOR) 40     NIT-HAK Nittedal (NOR)
10. Echaud Benjamin (SUI) 39     BSV Bern Muri (SUI)
Eriksen Henrik (NOR) 39     NIT-HAK Nittedal (NOR)
Georgescu Ionut Stefan (ROU) 39     Uztel SC Ploiesti (ROU)
13. Savlovschi Cristian Dan (ROU) 38     Uztel SC Ploiesti (ROU)
14. Cian Andrei (ROU) 37     Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
Cupic Ivan (CRO) 37     Agram-Medvescak Zagreb (CRO)
16. Gudmundson Niklas (SWE) 36     NIT-HAK Nittedal (NOR)
17. Stanojevic Vladmimir (SRB) 34     Jugopetrol Zeleznicar Nis (SCG)
18. Stojanovic Aleksandar (SRB) 33     HC Vardar PRO - Skopje (MKD)
19. Haddad Mohamad (SYR) 32     AC Diomidis of Argos (GRE)
Lavrnic Mane (BIH) 32     Sporting Club Horta (POR)
21. Lopes da Graca David Manuel (POR) 30     Sporting Club Horta (POR)
22. Fusina Alessandro (ITA) 28     A.S. Conversano 2003 (ITA)
Larsson Thomas (NOR) 28     NIT-HAK Nittedal (NOR)
Sania Alin Florin (ROU) 28     Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
Stankovic Aleksandar (SRB) 28     Jugopetrol Zeleznicar Nis (SCG)
26. Buntic Denis (CRO) 27     Agram-Medvescak Zagreb (CRO)
Hlavtur Peter (SVK) 27     BSV Bern Muri (SUI)
Rakcevic Mladen (SCG) 27     HC Vardar PRO - Skopje (MKD)
Stankovic Bratislav (SRB) 27     Jugopetrol Zeleznicar Nis (SCG)
30. Castro Gustavo (POR) 26     Sporting Club Horta (POR)
Ilgin Mesut (TUR) 26     Cankaya Bel. Ankara (TUR)
Leiser Stephan (SUI) 26     BSV Bern Muri (SUI)
33. Aleynikov Valeriy (RUS) 25     SKIF-Krasnodar (RUS)
Rustand Christian (NOR) 25     IL Runar Sandefjord (NOR)
Staudenmann David (SUI) 25     BSV Bern Muri (SUI)
Zivkovic Boban (SRB) 25     Jugopetrol Zeleznicar Nis (SCG)
37. Civelli Bruno (ITA) 24     A.S. Conversano 2003 (ITA)
Manaskov Pepi (MKD) 24     HC Vardar PRO - Skopje (MKD)
Pesic Milos (SRB) 24     UHK Krems (AUT)
40. Berezanskyy Oleksandr (UKR) 23     HC "Switlotechnik" (UKR)
Demirkaya Yoldas (TUR) 23     Cankaya Bel. Ankara (TUR)
Dimitroulias Dimitris (GRE) 23     AC Diomidis of Argos (GRE)
Kerezovic Nemanja (BIH) 23     RK Konjuh Namjestaj Zivinice (BIH)
Maksic Aleksandar (SRB) 23     AC Diomidis of Argos (GRE)
Petkovic Zarko (SRB) 23     Jugopetrol Zeleznicar Nis (SCG)
Stamate Iulian (ROU) 23     Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
Todosijevic Sasa (SWE) 23     NIT-HAK Nittedal (NOR)
Vujadinovic Predrag (SRB) 23     RK Partizan Si&Si Belgrad (SCG)
49. Giorgelashvili Alexsi (GEO) 22     HC "Telavi" (GEO)
Lopes Albano (POR) 22     Sporting Club Horta (POR)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM