«aug 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«sep 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«oct 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«jan 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«feb 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728291
2345678
«mar 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2425262728291
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«apr 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«may 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«jun 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«jul 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
ENG Great Dane London
«Go back Participations ▼
CLUB INFO

Great Dane London
12 The Meadway
IG10 3AN Loughton
Great Britain

Geolocation Location
Challenge Cup 2010/11 Participation
► ROUND 2 / GROUP C
E.S.N. Vrilissia vs Great Dane London 37 : 20 (17 : 9)
Great Dane London vs Maliye Milli Piyango SK 20 : 40 (10 : 18)
Stord Handball vs Great Dane London 41 : 17 (23 : 8)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2018-19 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2017-18 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2016-17 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2015-16 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2012-13 - Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2011-12 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2009-10 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2008-09 - Qualification Tournament 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2007-08 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2006-07 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2005-06 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2019/20 - London GD HC
2015/16 - London GD Handball Club
2011/12 - London GD HC
2010/11 - Great Dane London
2009/10 - Great Dane HC London
2010-11 Team
Altong Philip (GER) GER
Barabas Radoslav (SVK) SVK
Barbossa Paulo (POR) POR
B├╝hler Hans (GER) GER
Bugariu Remus (ROU) ROU
Carrasco Juan Pedro (ESP) ESP
Dunker Mattias (GER) GER
Ferrer Torras Jordi (ESP) ESP
Gug Aurelian (ROU) ROU
Hillaireau Colas (FRA) FRA
Janik Dusan (SVK) SVK
Kubisa Martin (CZE) CZE
Miclaus Radu (ROU) ROU
Pannelay Christophe (FRA) FRA
Pernet Cedric (SUI) SUI
Popa Marius (ROU) ROU
Rante Julien (FRA) FRA
Rudic Sasha (GBR) GBR
Sarenac Ranko (GBR) GBR
Sebbata Reda (GBR) GBR
Seray Philippe (FRA) FRA
Siegmund Damian (POL) POL
Szakola Tomasz (POL) POL
Szerencse Tibor (HUN) HUN
click on the names for more information
CONTACT FORM