«apr 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«may 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«jun 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«jul 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«aug 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«sep 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«oct 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«jan 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«feb 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728291
2345678
«mar 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2425262728291
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2014/15 Men's Challenge Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Rusia Vladimir (GEO) 54     Handbal club Odorhei (ROU)
2. Mihalcea Andrei (ROU) 43     Handbal club Odorhei (ROU)
3. Pereira Nuno (POR) 42     Liberty Seguros ABC/UMinho (POR)
4. Areia Antonio (POR) 40     S.L. Benfica (POR)
Radulovic Obrad (SRB) 40     Ramat Hashron HC (ISR)
6. Kuzmanoski Goran (MKD) 39     Handbal club Odorhei (ROU)
7. Christensen Morten (NOR) 38     Stord Handball (NOR)
Eriksen Inge Aas (NOR) 38     Stord Handball (NOR)
9. Borragan Fernandez Javier (ESP) 33     S.L. Benfica (POR)
Pinto Joao (POR) 33     Liberty Seguros ABC/UMinho (POR)
11. Ramba Ionut (ROU) 32     Handbal club Odorhei (ROU)
12. Antunes Fabio (POR) 31     Liberty Seguros ABC/UMinho (POR)
Majnov Lazo (MKD) 31     Handbal club Odorhei (ROU)
14. Semedo Elledy (POR) 30     S.L. Benfica (POR)
Voika Kristo (EST) 30     Käsipalloseura Riihimäen Cocks ry (FIN)
16. Nenita Vitalie (MDA) 29     Käsipalloseura Riihimäen Cocks ry (FIN)
Tarabochia Marko (BIH) 29     KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL)
18. Gal Amit Yehuda (ISR) 28     Ramat Hashron HC (ISR)
Krajewski Przemyslaw (POL) 28     KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL)
20. Zekan Alen (LUX) 27     Red Boys Differdange (LUX)
21. Buciuman Andrei (ROU) 26     Käsipalloseura Riihimäen Cocks ry (FIN)
Sobol Jan (CZE) 26     KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL)
23. Vaage Thor Egil (NOR) 25     Stord Handball (NOR)
Vancosen Yves (BEL) 25     HC Vise BM (BEL)
25. Abdulrasheed Babatunde (NGR) 24     Ramat Hashron HC (ISR)
Carneiro Carlos (POR) 24     S.L. Benfica (POR)
Maslowski Piotr (POL) 24     KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL)
Sustek David (CZE) 24     HC Dukla Praha (CZE)
Sychenko Alexander (ISR) 24     Ramat Hashron HC (ISR)
Traberg Jesper (DEN) 24     Stord Handball (NOR)
31. Bosic Aleksandar (SRB) 22     HC Radnicki (SRB)
Knudsen Henrik (DEN) 22     Stord Handball (NOR)
Pesqueira Ricardo (POR) 22     Liberty Seguros ABC/UMinho (POR)
Puna Ardo (EST) 22     Pölva Serviti (EST)
Spanne Christian Lillenes (NOR) 22     Stord Handball (NOR)
Tuominen Jani (FIN) 22     Käsipalloseura Riihimäen Cocks ry (FIN)
37. Danesi Benjamin (BEL) 21     HC Vise BM (BEL)
Oliveira Andrade Dario (POR) 21     S.L. Benfica (POR)
Prce Nikola (BIH) 21     KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL)
Svitak Jakub (CZE) 21     HC Dukla Praha (CZE)
41. Flajs Matej (SLO) 20     HC Vise BM (BEL)
Kihlstedt Oscar (FIN) 20     Stord Handball (NOR)
Onyejekwe Chike Osita (ROU) 20     Handbal club Odorhei (ROU)
Pralica Dejan (SRB) 20     HC Radnicki (SRB)
Rebelo Nuno (POR) 20     Liberty Seguros ABC/UMinho (POR)
46. Catkin Tügberk (TUR) 19     B.B. Ankara Spor (TUR)
Ferenczi Botond (ROU) 19     Handbal club Odorhei (ROU)
Lifshitz Yaniv (ISR) 19     H.C. Holon (ISR)
Muuga Kristjan (EST) 19     Pölva Serviti (EST)
Patzack Malvin (GER) 19     HB Dudelange (LUX)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM