«nov 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«dec 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«jan 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«feb 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011
«mar 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627281234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«apr 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«may 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«jun 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«jul 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«aug 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«sep 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«oct 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaFYR MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2017/18 Women's Challenge Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
»News »Scorers »Clubs
»Round 2»Round 3»Last 16   Quarter Final   Semi Finals   Finals
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Reiss Carmen (AUT) 31     UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau (AUT)
7. Milic Bojana (SRB) 26     ZJRK Bor RTB (SRB)
13. Nocun Dagmara (POL) 23     MKS Perla Lublin (POL)
19. Correia Claudia (POR) 21     Alavarium / Love Tiles (POR)
Lusson Miranda Lisandra (CUB) 21     Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP)
31. Rola Malgorzata (POL) 19     MKS Perla Lublin (POL)
37. Stamenic Aleksandra (SRB) 17     ZJRK Bor RTB (SRB)
Vakrat Shira Eden (ISR) 17     Maccabi Arazim Ramat gan (ISR)
49. Mauler Viktoria (AUT) 16     UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau (AUT)
Veljkovic Maja (SRB) 16     Rincon Fertilidad Malaga (ESP)
61. Akcanca Neslihan (TUR) 15     Ardesen GSK (TUR)
Ibrahimi Mana (KOS) 15     KHF Shqiponja (KOS)
Kameri Elma (KOS) 15     K.H.F. Istogu (KOS)
79. Djokovic Anastazija (SRB) 14     ZRK Naisa Nis (SRB)
Hilli Johanna (FIN) 14     HIFK (FIN)
Irman Neli (SLO) 14     SPONO Eagles (SUI)
Petrovic Zoe (SRB) 14     ZJRK Bor RTB (SRB)
Yilmaz Betül (TUR) 14     Zagnosspor (TUR)
109. Baksa Aleksandra (SRB) 13     ZJRK Bor RTB (SRB)
Ciobanu Cristina Elena (ROU) 13     A.C. PAOK (GRE)
Djordjevic Vanja (SRB) 13     ZORK Jagodina (SRB)
Houtenbos Lotte (NED) 13     Maedilon/VZV (NED)
Kajfes Jelena (CRO) 13     HC Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
Nordmark Emmy (SWE) 13     Boden Handboll IF (SWE)
Zvekic Admira (BIH) 13     OZRK Jedinstvo Tuzla (BIH)
151. Burova Anna (RUS) 12     AZERYOL Handball Club (AZE)
Demirbas Cigdem (TUR) 12     Ardesen GSK (TUR)
Horvat Lidija (CRO) 12     Zagnosspor (TUR)
Kalaus Larissa (CRO) 12     HC Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
Kniubaite Audinga (LTU) 12     ACME-Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU)
Perez Laguna Maria Teresa (ESP) 12     London GD Handball Club (GBR)
Terzic Jelena (SRB) 12     ZORK Jagodina (SRB)
193. Boro Dragana (BIH) 11     WHC Krivaja Zavidovici (BIH)
Carlström Sarah (SWE) 11     Kristianstad Handball Klubb (SWE)
Drabik Joanna (POL) 11     MKS Perla Lublin (POL)
Gega Marta (POL) 11     MKS Perla Lublin (POL)
Gkatziou Vasiliki (GRE) 11     A.C. PAOK (GRE)
Leitner Anna (AUT) 11     UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau (AUT)
Metelska Anastasiia (UKR) 11     AZERYOL Handball Club (AZE)
Oostveen Amy (NED) 11     Virto / Quintus (NED)
Radovic Katarina (SRB) 11     ZRK Naisa Nis (SRB)
Repelewska Krystsina (POL) 11     MKS Perla Lublin (POL)
Topaloglu Acar Perihan (TUR) 11     Ardesen GSK (TUR)
Varjassiova Petra (SVK) 11     UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau (AUT)
Widgren Johanna (SWE) 11     Boden Handboll IF (SWE)
271. Borizovska Aleksandra (MKD) 10     ZRK Kumanovo (MKD)
Cainberg Linda (FIN) 10     HIFK (FIN)
Hage Daisy (NED) 10     Virto / Quintus (NED)
Ilciukaite Dovile (LTU) 10     ACME-Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU)
Kazlauskaite Simona (LTU) 10     ACME-Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM
x