«sep 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«oct 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«jan 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«feb 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728291
2345678
«mar 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2425262728291
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«apr 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«may 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«jun 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«jul 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«aug 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2019/20 VELUX EHF Champions League
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
09.11.2019 16:00 , Group Phase
ESP
ESP
Bidasoa Irun  27 : 27  TATRAN Presov SVK
SVK
HALF TIME
22 Renaud-David 6 
 
11 Odriozola Yeregui 5 
 
17 Salinas Munoz 4 
 
23 Salinas Munoz 3 
 
2 Cavero Etxepane 2 
 
21 De la Salud Novella 2 
 
25 Azkue Saizar 1 
 
6 Crowley Carrasco 1 
 
16 Ledo Menendez 1 
 
51 Seri 1 
 
8 Zabala Ugarteburu 1 
 
28 Da Silva - 
 
1 Luan da Rosa - 
 
4 Orbovic - 
 
15 Serrano - 
 
27 Tesoriere - 
live
12 : 15
7M GIVEN / GOALS
4 / 4     3 / 2
TIMEOUT
13'00''
42'59''
48'42''
22'36''
41'45''
54'53''
VENUE
ESP  Irun(ESP),
Polideportivo Municipal "Artaleku",Irun

Geolocation
Location
SPECTATORS
1910





MATCHREPORT
6  Rabek 2
 
6  Urban 17
 
5  Afanou Gatine 88
 
5  Stranovsky 24
 
2  Lapajne 7
 
2  Vucko 23
 
1  Munoz Cabezon 14
 
-  Chupryna 73
 
-  Cvitkovic 1
 
-  Djeric 5
 
-  Fodorean 25
 
-  Grzentic 55
 
-  Michalka 33
 
-  Tsarapkin 77
REFEREES
ITA Francesco Simone (ITA)  ITA Pietro Monitillo (ITA) 
EHF-Delegate
CRO Sinisa Rudic (CRO) 
click on the teams' & players' names for more information
CONTACT FORM