«jun 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«jul 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«aug 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«sep 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«oct 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«jan 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«feb 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728291
2345678
«mar 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2425262728291
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«apr 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«may 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
CLUB INFO

Dunaferr SE
Eszperantó út 2-4
2400 Dunaújváros
Hungary

Geolocation Location

tel+36-70-4316173
maildfdka12@gmail.com
homewww.kohaszkezi.hu
CL 2001/02 Participation
► GROUP MATCHES - / GROUP B
GOG Gudme vs Dunaferr SE 19 : 20 (8 : 11)
Dunaferr SE vs Bud. Brillant Podgorica 28 : 22 (14 : 11)
Dunaferr SE vs Milar L'Eliana Valencia 22 : 23 (11 : 13)
Bud. Brillant Podgorica vs Dunaferr SE 33 : 25 (14 : 9)
Dunaferr SE vs GOG Gudme 25 : 20 (11 : 7)
Milar L'Eliana Valencia vs Dunaferr SE 22 : 20 (12 : 10)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF Cup 2018-19 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2017-18 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2016-17 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2015-16 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2008-09 - Qualification Tournament 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2008-09 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2007-08 - 1/2 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2006-07 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2005-06 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2004-05 - 1/2 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2003-04 - 1/2 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2002-03 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2002-03 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2000-01 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1999-00 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1998-99 - finals ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 1998-99 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 1997-98 - finals ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 1997-98 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1996-97 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1995-96 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1994-95 - finals ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 1994-95 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2018/19 - DKKA Dunaujvaros KA
2018/19 - Dunaújvárosi Kohász KA
2017/18 - DKKA Dunaujvaros KA
2016/17 - Dunaujvaros Kezilabda Akademia DKKA
2015/16 - Dunaujvarosi Kohasz Kezilabda Akademia
2008/09 - Dunaferr NK
2004/05 - Dunaferr SE
1994/95 - Dunaferr NK
1994/95 - Dunaferr SE
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
2001-02 Team
Berta Melinda
Bohus Beáta
Bulath Anita
Csikos Judit
Ferling Bernadett
Gaspar Gabriella
Graner Beata
Györgyné Oblisz Anita
Juhasz Edina
Nagy Ivett
Palffy Zsuzsanna
Palinger Katalin
Pigniczki Krisztina
Radulovic Bojana
Sávolt Erika
Sologub Tetiana (UKR) UKR
Stiener Szilvia
Szrnka Hortenzia
click on the names for more information
CONTACT FORM