«may 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«jun 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«jul 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«aug 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«sep 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«oct 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«jan 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«feb 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728291
2345678
«mar 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2425262728291
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«apr 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2002/03 Women's EHF Champions League
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Derepasko Nataliya (SLO) 78     Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana (SLO)
2. Farkas Agnes (HUN) 66     HERZ - FTC Budapest (HUN)
3. Oder Tatjana (SLO) 62     Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana (SLO)
4. Medved Tatjana (SRB) 60     El Osito L'Eliana Valencia (ESP)
5. Morskova Natalia (ESP) 50     El Osito L'Eliana Valencia (ESP)
6. Andersen Kristine (DEN) 49     Ikast Bording EH (DEN)
7. Astrup Heidi Holme (DEN) 47     Viborg HK A/S (DEN)
8. Puche Diaz Montserrat (ESP) 46     El Osito L'Eliana Valencia (ESP)
9. Jovovic Sanja (MNE) 43     RK Buducnost MONET (YUG)
10. Freser Anja (SLO) 42     Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana (SLO)
Logvin Tatjana (AUT) 42     Hypo Niederösterreich (AUT)
Myaro Nodjalem (FRA) 42     Ikast Bording EH (DEN)
Siti Eszter Agnes (HUN) 42     HERZ - FTC Budapest (HUN)
14. Doler Deja (SLO) 40     Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana (SLO)
15. Kolakovic Sandra (SCG) 39     Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana (SLO)
16. Bulatovic Marijana (SCG) 38     RK Buducnost MONET (YUG)
Mangue Gonzales Marta (ESP) 38     El Osito L'Eliana Valencia (ESP)
Rosenberg Caroline Cecilia (NOR) 38     Larvik HK (NOR)
19. Larsen Tonje (NOR) 37     Larvik HK (NOR)
20. Budimir Andrijana (SRB) 35     Kometal D. P. Skopje (MKD)
21. Jensen Trine (DEN) 34     Ikast Bording EH (DEN)
22. Meland Monica (NOR) 33     Larvik HK (NOR)
Mravikova Katarina (SVK) 33     HERZ - FTC Budapest (HUN)
24. Engel Katrin (AUT) 32     Hypo Niederösterreich (AUT)
Fruelund Katrine (DEN) 32     Viborg HK A/S (DEN)
26. Oncina Morena Noelia (ESP) 31     El Osito L'Eliana Valencia (ESP)
Savic Maja (MNE) 31     RK Buducnost MONET (YUG)
28. Martynienko Nataliya (UKR) 30     MKS POL-SKONE Lublin (POL)
Radzeviciute Ingrida (GER) 30     HC Leipzig (GER)
Szabo Melinda (FRA) 30     Handball Metz Metropole (FRA)
31. Benyats Beatrix (HUN) 29     HERZ - FTC Budapest (HUN)
Ceckova Olga (SLO) 29     Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana (SLO)
Christiansen Christina Roslyng (DEN) 29     Viborg HK A/S (DEN)
Mikkelsen Henriette Ronde (DEN) 29     Ikast Bording EH (DEN)
Petika Snjezana (CRO) 29     Podravka Vegeta, Koprivnica (CRO)
36. Cano Stephanie (FRA) 28     El Osito L'Eliana Valencia (ESP)
Sandve Monica (NOR) 28     Nordstrand 2000, Oslo (NOR)
38. Kjaergaard Tonje (DEN) 27     Ikast Bording EH (DEN)
39. Bubalo Klaudija (CRO) 26     Handball Metz Metropole (FRA)
Gomez Arquer Cristina (ESP) 26     El Osito L'Eliana Valencia (ESP)
Hodak Renata (CRO) 26     Podravka Vegeta, Koprivnica (CRO)
42. Cendier Sonia (FRA) 25     Handball Metz Metropole (FRA)
Hansen Sara (DEN) 25     Ikast Bording EH (DEN)
Matuszewska Agnieszka Beata (POL) 25     Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana (SLO)
Settem Herdis Birgitte (NOR) 25     Larvik HK (NOR)
46. Andreu Rodriguez Maria Teresa (ESP) 24     Ferrobus KU Mislata (ESP)
Malakhova Natalia (RUS) 24     Kometal D. P. Skopje (MKD)
48. Kiaerskou Lotte Faldborg (DEN) 23     Viborg HK A/S (DEN)
Ludwig Stephanie (FRA) 23     Ferrobus KU Mislata (ESP)
Teodorovic Sorina (AUT) 23     Ferrobus KU Mislata (ESP)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM