«may 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«jun 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«jul 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«aug 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«sep 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«oct 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«jan 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«feb 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728291
2345678
«mar 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2425262728291
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«apr 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
CLUB INFO

Slagelse FH
Sejerövej 1
4200 Slagelse
Denmark

Geolocation Location

tel+45-58-504909
tel+45-41-168428
fax+45-58-505755
mailbjarne@slagelsedt.dk
homewww.slagelsefh.dk
CL 2004/05 Participation
► FINAL
Slagelse FH vs Kometal D. P. Skopje 27 : 23 (11 : 10)
Kometal D. P. Skopje vs Slagelse FH 20 : 27 (6 : 12)
► 1/2 FINAL
Dunaferr SE vs Slagelse FH 25 : 28 (12 : 10)
Slagelse FH vs Dunaferr SE 21 : 17 (11 : 6)
► 1/4 FINAL
Orsan Elda Prestigio vs Slagelse FH 31 : 34 (16 : 18)
Slagelse FH vs Orsan Elda Prestigio 28 : 21 (15 : 8)
► GROUP MATCHES / GROUP C
HC "Lada Toljatti" vs Slagelse FH 24 : 25 (12 : 12)
Slagelse FH vs HC "Motor" Zaporozhye 27 : 22 (12 : 12)
Kometal D. P. Skopje vs Slagelse FH 20 : 12 (9 : 4)
HC "Motor" Zaporozhye vs Slagelse FH 19 : 30 (6 : 12)
Slagelse FH vs HC "Lada Toljatti" 33 : 27 (15 : 16)
Slagelse FH vs Kometal D. P. Skopje 26 : 22 (13 : 9)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF Cup 2008-09 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2007-08 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2006-07 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2006-07 - Final Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2003-04 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2003-04 - Final round ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2002-03 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2002-03 - Final Round ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2008/09 - Slagelse FH
2007/08 - Slagelse DT
2004/05 - Slagelse FH
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
2004-05 Team
Amariei Carmen Andreea (ROU) ROU
Blach Pernille Rolin
Bossen Stinne
Budimir Andrijana (SRB) SRB
Christiansen Sine
Dieu Sandie
Eriksen Sanni
Folden Sandra
Fridrikas Ausra (AUT) AUT
Halvorsöd Marlene (NOR) NOR
Höpfner Marie
Hovgaard Line
Jorgensen Horlykke Rikke
Kristensen Kamilla
Kroyer Maria
Larsen Trine
Leganger Cecilie (NOR) NOR
Loft Anne
Madsen Stina
Melgaard Mette Blak
Möller Lene
Nielsen Zola Tinna
Niparaviciene Rugile (LTU) LTU
Poltoratskaya Irina (RUS) RUS
Popovic Bojana (MNE) MNE
Radulovic Valentina (MKD) MKD
Rajovic Andjela
Rasmussen Fie Marie
Savic Maja (MNE) MNE
Schmidt Rikke Poulsen
Sörensen Janne
Thomsen Rosenby Isabella
LEFT CLUB:
Rajovic Aleksandra
click on the names for more information
CONTACT FORM