«jun 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«jul 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«aug 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«sep 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«oct 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«jan 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«feb 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728291
2345678
«mar 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2425262728291
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«apr 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«may 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
CLUB INFO

ZORK Jagodina
Brace Dirak bb
35000 Jagodina
Serbia

Geolocation Location
CL 2018/19 Participation
► QUALIFICATION TOURNAMENTS / GROUP 2
SCM Craiova vs ZORK Jagodina 31 : 18 (19 : 10)
ZORK Jagodina vs Muratpasa Belediyesi SK 26 : 24 (15 : 12)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CL 2019-20 - Qualification Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2018-19 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2017-18 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2015-16 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2014-15 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2013-14 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2012-13 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2011-12 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2010-11 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
Top News»ALL NEWS
2018-19 Team
Adzic Aneta (MNE) MNE
Aleksic Selena
Bogdanovic Nadezda
Bogojevic Jovana
Djurasinovic Jelena
Glisovic Marina
Gojkovic Jelena
Jevtic Ivana
Jovanovic Marija
Mitrovic Ivana
Nisavic Andjela (MNE) MNE
Sivcev Ivana
Stepanovic Sladjana
Stojanovic Petra
Vuckovic Tanja
Zizic Nikoleta (MNE) MNE
LEFT CLUB:
Asanin Tanja (MNE) MNE
Tatar Andrijana (MNE) MNE
click on the names for more information
CONTACT FORM