«apr 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«may 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«jun 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«jul 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«aug 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
«sep 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
«oct 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2829301234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«nov 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«dec 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«jan 2021»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«feb 2021»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
1234567
891011121314
«mar 2021»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2019/20 Women's EHF Champions League
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Radicevic Jovanka (MNE) 97     Buducnost (MNE)
2. Klujber Katrin Gitta (HUN) 84     FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria (HUN)
3. Gros Ana (SLO) 78     Brest Bretagne Handball (FRA)
4. Polman Estavana (NED) 74     Team Esbjerg (DEN)
5. Neagu Cristina Georgiana (ROU) 72     CSM Bucuresti (ROU)
6. Varagic Alja (SLO) 62     RK Krim Mercator (SLO)
7. Frey Sonja (AUT) 61     Team Esbjerg (DEN)
8. Oftedal Stine Bredal (NOR) 58     Györi Audi ETO KC (HUN)
9. Vyakhireva Anna (RUS) 57     Rostov-Don (RUS)
10. Managarova Iuliia (RUS) 56     Rostov-Don (RUS)
11. Zaadi Deuna Grace (FRA) 54     Metz Handball (FRA)
Zulic Nina (SLO) 54     RK Krim Mercator (SLO)
13. Lukács Viktória (HUN) 53     FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria (HUN)
14. Amorim Taleska Eduarda Idalina (BRA) 50     Györi Audi ETO KC (HUN)
Elghaoui Asma (HUN) 50     SCM Ramnicu Valcea (ROU)
Løke Heidi (NOR) 50     Vipers Kristiansand (NOR)
17. Háfra Noémi (HUN) 49     FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria (HUN)
Jaukovic Djurdjina (MNE) 49     Buducnost (MNE)
19. Lagerbon Ida Staxen (DEN) 48     IK Sävehof (SWE)
Lazovic Barbara (SLO) 48     Buducnost (MNE)
21. Breistøl Kristine (NOR) 46     Team Esbjerg (DEN)
22. Jacobsen Marit Røsberg (NOR) 45     Team Esbjerg (DEN)
Norgaard Osterballe Ann Grete (DEN) 45     SCM Ramnicu Valcea (ROU)
24. Raicevic Milena (MNE) 44     Buducnost (MNE)
25. Kobylinska Monika (POL) 43     Brest Bretagne Handball (FRA)
Sajka Helene (FRA) 43     Metz Handball (FRA)
Tomac Marta (NOR) 43     Vipers Kristiansand (NOR)
28. Kovacsics Anikó (HUN) 42     FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria (HUN)
Lekic Andrea (SRB) 42     CSM Bucuresti (ROU)
30. Nze Minko Estelle (FRA) 39     Györi Audi ETO KC (HUN)
31. Burgaard Louise Katharina (DEN) 38     Metz Handball (FRA)
N'Gouan Astride (FRA) 38     Metz Handball (FRA)
Pintea Crina Elena (ROU) 38     CSM Bucuresti (ROU)
van Kreij Harma (NED) 38     RK Krim Mercator (SLO)
35. Glibko Iryna (UKR) 37     SCM Ramnicu Valcea (ROU)
Lundbäck Amelia (SWE) 37     IK Sävehof (SWE)
Milosavljevic Dejana (CRO) 37     HC Podravka Vegeta (CRO)
Pop-Lazic Sladjana (SRB) 37     Brest Bretagne Handball (FRA)
39. Foppa Pauletta (FRA) 36     Brest Bretagne Handball (FRA)
Forsberg Johanna (SWE) 36     IK Sävehof (SWE)
41. Dano Nina (SWE) 35     IK Sävehof (SWE)
Gonzalez Alvarez Mireya (ESP) 35     SCM Ramnicu Valcea (ROU)
Lassource Coralie Gladys (FRA) 35     Brest Bretagne Handball (FRA)
Zachova Dominika (CZE) 35     DHK Banik Most (CZE)
45. Aune Malin (NOR) 34     Vipers Kristiansand (NOR)
Hansen Anne Mette (DEN) 34     Györi Audi ETO KC (HUN)
Luciano Jurswailly (NED) 34     Metz Handball (FRA)
Makeeva Ksenia (RUS) 34     Rostov-Don (RUS)
Mehmedovic Majda (MNE) 34     Buducnost (MNE)
Mortensen Trine Wacker (DEN) 34     IK Sävehof (SWE)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM