«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«jan 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«feb 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728291
2345678
«mar 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2425262728291
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«apr 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«may 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«jun 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«jul 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«aug 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
«sep 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
«oct 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2829301234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
ESP Prosesa Ademar Leon
«Go back Participations ▼
CLUB INFO

Prosesa Ademar Leon
Av. Ingeniero Saénz de Miera S/N
24009 León
Spain

Geolocation Location
Cup Winners' Cup 1998/99 Participation
► FINALS
Caja Cantabria Santander vs Prosesa Ademar Leon 20 : 19 (10 : 12)
Prosesa Ademar Leon vs Caja Cantabria Santander 32 : 23 (17 : 12)
► 1/2-FINALS
Vardar Vatrost. Skopje vs Prosesa Ademar Leon 27 : 29 (12 : 14)
Prosesa Ademar Leon vs Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 35 : 20 (15 : 11)
► 1/4-FINALS
Cankaya Bel. Ankara vs Prosesa Ademar Leon 26 : 27 (13 : 16)
Prosesa Ademar Leon vs Cankaya Bel. Ankara 33 : 16 (16 : 7)
► 1/8-FINALS
Prosesa Ademar Leon vs ASB Athinaikos Athens 30 : 14 (13 : 10)
ASB Athinaikos Athens vs Prosesa Ademar Leon 20 : 29 (7 : 17)
► 1/16-FINALS
Shiauliai Universitetas vs Prosesa Ademar Leon 12 : 32 (9 : 13)
Prosesa Ademar Leon vs Shiauliai Universitetas 39 : 19 (21 : 11)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2018-19 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2016-17 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2011-12 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2010-11 - Qualification Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2010-11 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2009-10 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2008-09 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2007-08 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2006-07 - Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2004-05 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2004-05 - Final Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2003-04 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2002-03 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2001-02 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2000-01 - finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1999-00 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 1998-99 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1997-98 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
City Cup 1996-97 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2019/20 - Abanca Ademar Leon
2013/14 - Reale Ademar Leon
2010/11 - Reale Ademar
2007/08 - C.BM. Ademar Leon
2000/01 - Ademar Leon
1999/00 - Prosesa Ademar Leon
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
1998-99 Team
Benes Diaz Fernando
Colon Rodriguez Manuel
Demovic Stanislav (SVK) SVK
Entrerrios Rodriguez Alberto
Garabaya Arenas Ruben
Garcia Lorenzana Juan
Garcia Vega Jorge
Hernandez Casado Fernando
Hombrados Ibanez Jose Javier
Kraljic Vojislav (POR) POR
Llamazares Roldan Rogelio
Panadero Alcala Juan Jose
Perez Canca Jose Luis
Perez Marne Diego (SWE) SWE
Perez Marquez Juan
Sancho de Paz Manuel
Torrego Gonzalez Armand
click on the names for more information
CONTACT FORM
x