«mar 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
25262728123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«apr 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«may 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«jun 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«jul 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«aug 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«sep 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«oct 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«jan 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«feb 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728291
2345678
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
MKD HC Vardar PRO - Skopje
«Go back Participations ▼
CLUB INFO

HC Vardar PRO - Skopje
Marko Savovski
Bul. ASNOM br 1
FYRO Macedonia

Geolocation Location

tel+389-2-400075
fax+389-2-400075
maildavor@zrkvardar.com
homehttp://rkvardar.com.mk/
Cup Winners' Cup 2010/11 Participation
► SEMI FINALS
VfL Gummersbach vs HC Vardar PRO - Skopje 33 : 21 (19 : 10)
HC Vardar PRO - Skopje vs VfL Gummersbach 29 : 38 (11 : 18)
► QUARTER FINAL
HC Vardar PRO - Skopje vs UCM Sport RESITA 28 : 22 (14 : 9)
UCM Sport RESITA vs HC Vardar PRO - Skopje 23 : 18 (11 : 5)
► LAST 16
HC Vardar PRO - Skopje vs FIF Copenhagen 33 : 20 (12 : 8)
FIF Copenhagen vs HC Vardar PRO - Skopje 23 : 27 (10 : 13)
► ROUND 3
HC Vardar PRO - Skopje vs HC Berchem 42 : 23 (19 : 13)
HC Berchem vs HC Vardar PRO - Skopje 19 : 29 (9 : 14)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CL 2018-19 - FINAL4 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2014-15 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2012-13 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2011-12 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2009-10 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2008-09 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2007-08 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2006-07 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2005-06 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2004-05 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2004-05 - 1/2 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2003-04 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2002-03 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2001-02 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1999-00 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1998-99 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1997-98 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 1995-96 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 1994-95 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2018/19 - HC Vardar
2013/14 - HC Vardar - Skopje
2012/13 - HC Vardar PRO - Skopje
2004/05 - Vardar Vatrost. Skopje
1997/98 - Vardar Vatrostalna Skopje
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
2010-11 Team
Chanevski Gradimir
Chanturia Revaz (GEO) GEO
Daskalovski Zlatko
Georgievski Darko
Grbovic Nemanja (MNE) MNE
Janev Darko
Jokic Marko (SRB) SRB
Jovcevski Vlatko
Klincarov Martin
Kukoski Milorad
Markicevic Bozidar (SRB) SRB
Markoski Nikola
Nadoveza Bozidar (SRB) SRB
Naumovski Levko
Ojleski Goce
Ordev Mile
Paunkov Goran
Pecakovski Dejan
Pejovic Zarko (MNE) MNE
Prodanovic Rajko (SRB) SRB
Reznicek Tomas (CZE) CZE
Ristovski Borko
Simovic Marko (MNE) MNE
Sudzum Nemanja (SRB) SRB
LEFT CLUB:
Arapovic Danijel (CRO) CRO
Curuvija Marko (SRB) SRB
click on the names for more information
CONTACT FORM