«oct 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«nov 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293012
3456789
«dec 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
262728293012
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
«jan 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«feb 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728123
45678910
«mar 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
25262728123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«apr 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«may 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«jun 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«jul 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«aug 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«sep 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaFYR MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2011/12 Men's Cup Winners' Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Pfahl Adrian (GER) 58     VfL Gummersbach (GER)
2. Eggert Jensen Anders (DEN) 51     SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
Svan Hansen Lasse (DEN) 51     SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
4. Mahe Kentin (FRA) 48     VfL Gummersbach (GER)
5. Tavares David (POR) 46     S.L. Benfica (POR)
6. Zrnic Vedran (CRO) 45     VfL Gummersbach (GER)
7. Zvizej Luka (SLO) 43     HC Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)
8. Carton Llorente Antonio (ESP) 42     Caja3 BM. Aragon (ESP)
9. Mogensen Thomas (DEN) 41     SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
Ostroushko Vladislav (UKR) 41     HC "Motor-ZNTU-ZAS" (UKR)
11. Djordjic Petar (SRB) 39     SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
12. Knudsen Michael V. (DEN) 38     SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
13. Kaufmann Lars (GER) 36     SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
Marguc Gasper (SLO) 36     HC Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)
15. Putics Barna (HUN) 35     VfL Gummersbach (GER)
16. Blagonadezhdin Grigory (RUS) 34     HC Meshkov Brest (BLR)
17. Sorli Lahuerta Amadeo (ESP) 32     Caja3 BM. Aragon (ESP)
18. Aflitulin Inal (RUS) 31     HC "Motor-ZNTU-ZAS" (UKR)
Grigoriev Alexei (RUS) 31     HC "Motor-ZNTU-ZAS" (UKR)
20. Hofstol Andre J├Ârgensen (NOR) 30     OIF Arendal (NOR)
Schwander Sepp (SUI) 30     BSV Bern Muri (SUI)
22. Carneiro Carlos (POR) 29     S.L. Benfica (POR)
Mackovsek Borut (SLO) 29     HC Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)
Maqueda Pena Jorge (ESP) 29     Caja3 BM. Aragon (ESP)
Pervanciuc Alexandru (MDA) 29     HC Ulim-Alexia (MDA)
26. Toskic Alem (SRB) 28     HC Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)
27. Glandorf Holger (GER) 27     SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
Wiencek Patrick (GER) 27     VfL Gummersbach (GER)
29. Radosavljevic Nenad (SRB) 26     RK Vojvodina (SRB)
Zatko Frantisek (SVK) 26     MSK Hlohovec (SVK)
31. Mocsai Tamas (HUN) 25     SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
32. Gurkovsky Pavlo (UKR) 24     HC "Motor-ZNTU-ZAS" (UKR)
Juravliov Artiom (MDA) 24     HC Ulim-Alexia (MDA)
Markelov Sergey (RUS) 24     "Kaustik" (RUS)
Reber Manuel (SUI) 24     BSV Bern Muri (SUI)
Vujic Stefan (CRO) 24     RK Porec (CRO)
37. Anic Igor (FRA) 23     VfL Gummersbach (GER)
Apolzan Darius Lucian (ROU) 23     Energia Lignitul Pandurii Targu-Jiu (ROU)
Metlicic Petar (CRO) 23     HC Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)
Milosevic Alen (SUI) 23     BSV Bern Muri (SUI)
41. Tatarin Yury (RUS) 22     HC Meshkov Brest (BLR)
Zhuk Ievgen (UKR) 22     HC "Motor-ZNTU-ZAS" (UKR)
43. Gorbachov Vitaliy (UKR) 21     HC "Motor-ZNTU-ZAS" (UKR)
Humet Gaminde Javier (ESP) 21     Caja3 BM. Aragon (ESP)
Thoustrup Jakob (DEN) 21     Aarhus Haandbold (DEN)
46. Gromyko Yuri (BLR) 20     HC Meshkov Brest (BLR)
Hofstetter Thomas (SUI) 20     BSV Bern Muri (SUI)
Holst Toke Falkenberg (DEN) 20     Aarhus Haandbold (DEN)
Poklar Nejc (SLO) 20     HC Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)
50. Asoltanei Mihai Alexandru (ROU) 19     Energia Lignitul Pandurii Targu-Jiu (ROU)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM