«sep 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«oct 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«nov 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293012
3456789
«dec 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
262728293012
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
«jan 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«feb 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728123
45678910
«mar 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
25262728123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«apr 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«may 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«jun 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«jul 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«aug 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaFYR MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2005/06 Women's Cup Winners' Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Zamorska Iva (CZE) 56     Gjerpen Handball Skien (NOR)
2. Görbicz Anita (HUN) 53     Györi ETO Kezilabda Club (HUN)
Loke Heidi (NOR) 53     Gjerpen Handball Skien (NOR)
4. Fridrikas Ausra (AUT) 51     McDonald's Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
5. Krause Nadine (GER) 48     TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6. Zhitlova Elvira (RUS) 39     Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
7. Glankovicova Denisa (SVK) 38     TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8. Edin Anja (NOR) 37     Gjerpen Handball Skien (NOR)
9. Flossonangaye Stephanie (FRA) 36     E.S.B.F. Besancon (FRA)
Moise Elena Costanta (ROU) 36     CS Rapid CFR Bucuresti (ROU)
11. Loerper Anna (GER) 35     TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Smirnova Svetlana (RUS) 35     Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
13. Iskenderoglu Serpil (TUR) 34     Anadolu University S.C. (TUR)
Ullevoldseter Riegelhuth Linn-Kristin (NOR) 34     Larvik HK (NOR)
15. Dmitrieva Elena (RUS) 32     ZRK Buducnost MONET (SCG)
Herrem Camilla (NOR) 32     Sola HK (NOR)
17. Tanase Gabriela (ROU) 31     ZRK Buducnost MONET (SCG)
Veszeli Judit (HUN) 31     Vaci NKSE (HUN)
19. Forner Forner Ana Isabel (ESP) 30     S.D. Itxako Estella (ESP)
Kurepta Anna (RUS) 30     Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
Stojanovic Jelena (SRB) 30     A.C. Ormi Patras (GRE)
22. Catrinoi Oana Manuela (ROU) 29     CS Rapid CFR Bucuresti (ROU)
Hornyak Agnes (HUN) 29     Vaci NKSE (HUN)
24. Poimenidou Eleni (GRE) 27     A.C. Ormi Patras (GRE)
Verten Orsolya (HUN) 27     Györi ETO Kezilabda Club (HUN)
26. Pecqueux-Rolland Veronique (FRA) 26     E.S.B.F. Besancon (FRA)
Saether Ingrid (NOR) 26     Gjerpen Handball Skien (NOR)
28. Macesic Sanja (SCG) 25     Anadolu University S.C. (TUR)
29. Müller Anne (GER) 24     TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30. Radovic Ana (SCG) 23     ZRK Buducnost MONET (SCG)
Semeniuk-Olchawa Karolina (POL) 23     MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL)
32. Eriksson Sara (SWE) 22     Gjerpen Handball Skien (NOR)
Fillgert Yvonne (GER) 22     TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Öri Cecilia (HUN) 22     Vaci NKSE (HUN)
35. Ahlgrimm Heike (GER) 21     TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Cieplowska Natalia (POL) 21     MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL)
Damjanac Snezana (SRB) 21     ZRK Buducnost MONET (SCG)
Harnisch Katja (GER) 21     ZMC Amicitia Zürich (SUI)
Mellemstrand Marianne (NOR) 21     Sola HK (NOR)
Pazich Liudmila (RUS) 21     Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
41. Bohrmann Claudia (GER) 20     TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Chehhah Mouna (TUN) 20     E.S.B.F. Besancon (FRA)
Doica Mihaela (ROU) 20     CS Rapid CFR Bucuresti (ROU)
Mátyás Auguszta (HUN) 20     Vaci NKSE (HUN)
Melinte Petronica Maria (ROU) 20     S.D. Itxako Estella (ESP)
Richter Sabrina (GER) 20     TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
47. Korup Pedersen Christina (DEN) 19     Horsens Handbold Klub (DEN)
Lode Olav Iren (NOR) 19     Sola HK (NOR)
Svitanko Oxana (RUS) 19     Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
50. Bradeanu Aurelia (ROU) 18     Györi ETO Kezilabda Club (HUN)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM