«jul 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«aug 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«sep 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«oct 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«jan 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«feb 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728291
2345678
«mar 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2425262728291
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«apr 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«may 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«jun 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2007/08 Women's Cup Winners' Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Neagu Cristina Georgiana (ROU) 66     C.S. Rulmentul-Urban Brasov (ROU)
2. Riegelhuth Linn Ullevoldseter Kristin (NOR) 64     Larvik HK (NOR)
3. Garmendia Lopez Tatiana (ESP) 57     AKABA BeraBera (ESP)
4. Kristiansen Tine Rustad (NOR) 51     Larvik HK (NOR)
5. Gogirla Simona Silvia (ROU) 47     C.S. Rulmentul-Urban Brasov (ROU)
6. Pinedo Saenz Patricia (ESP) 42     AKABA BeraBera (ESP)
7. Silva Dos Santos Aline (BRA) 38     Havre HAC (FRA)
8. Niculae Cristina (ROU) 37     C.S. Rulmentul-Urban Brasov (ROU)
9. Eric Jelena (SRB) 36     KIF Vejen (DEN)
10. Ani Senocico Mihaela (ROU) 33     "U" Jolidon Cluj-Napoca (ROU)
Busuioceanu Amelia Adriana (ROU) 33     "U" Jolidon Cluj-Napoca (ROU)
12. Filipovic Biljana (SRB) 29     HC Naisa Nis (SRB)
13. Dhyre Breivang Karoline Dyhre (NOR) 28     Larvik HK (NOR)
Siodmiak Karolina (POL) 28     Havre HAC (FRA)
Ziarsolo Areitiouartena Matxalen (ESP) 28     AKABA BeraBera (ESP)
16. Panasiuk Nataliia (UKR) 27     Podatkova University-Istil (UKR)
Pasicnik Svitlana (CRO) 27     HC Podravka Vegeta (CRO)
Tatari Miranda (CRO) 27     HC Podravka Vegeta (CRO)
Vizitiu Patricia Maria (ROU) 27     C.S. Rulmentul-Urban Brasov (ROU)
20. Simerská Jana (CZE) 26     Havre HAC (FRA)
21. Bulath Anita (HUN) 25     HC Podravka Vegeta (CRO)
Woo Sun Hee (KOR) 25     C.S. Rulmentul-Urban Brasov (ROU)
23. Lungu Carmen Andreea (ROU) 24     "U" Jolidon Cluj-Napoca (ROU)
24. Breistol Sara (NOR) 23     Larvik HK (NOR)
Tonnesen Lene (NOR) 23     Gjerpen Handball (NOR)
26. Melbeck Stefanie (GER) 22     KIF Vejen (DEN)
Simova-Pozorova Monika (SVK) 22     TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen (SUI)
28. Alexandrescu Nicoleta Cristina (ROU) 21     C.S. Rulmentul-Urban Brasov (ROU)
Chintoan Florina Maria (ROU) 21     "U" Jolidon Cluj-Napoca (ROU)
Fons Louise (DEN) 21     KIF Vejen (DEN)
Johansen Kari Mette (NOR) 21     Larvik HK (NOR)
Larsen Tonje (NOR) 21     Larvik HK (NOR)
Müller Susann (GER) 21     HC Leipzig (GER)
Radzeviciute Ingrida (GER) 21     HC Leipzig (GER)
Stange Ulrike (GER) 21     HC Leipzig (GER)
36. Edin Anja (NOR) 20     Gjerpen Handball (NOR)
Nielsen Susanne Kastrup (DEN) 20     KIF Vejen (DEN)
Paklikovska Irina (UKR) 20     Podatkova University-Istil (UKR)
Palcic Bozica (CRO) 20     HC Podravka Vegeta (CRO)
Suvdal Anne Kjersti (NOR) 20     Gjerpen Handball (NOR)
41. Aguirre Alegria Zulai (ESP) 19     AKABA BeraBera (ESP)
Damnjanovic Sanja (SRB) 19     HC Naisa Nis (SRB)
Garbarenko Yuliya (UKR) 19     Podatkova University-Istil (UKR)
Kouyo Rachel (CIV) 19     Havre HAC (FRA)
Tervel Raphaelle (FRA) 19     AKABA BeraBera (ESP)
Zebic Maja (CRO) 19     HC Podravka Vegeta (CRO)
47. Barcan-Gheorghe Aneta (ROU) 18     C.S. Rulmentul-Urban Brasov (ROU)
Benyats Beatrix (HUN) 18     DVSC-Aquaticum (HUN)
Binger Lise (DEN) 18     KIF Vejen (DEN)
Rubio Ponce Eider (ESP) 18     AKABA BeraBera (ESP)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM