«oct 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«jan 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«feb 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728291
2345678
«mar 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2425262728291
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«apr 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«may 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«jun 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«jul 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«aug 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
«sep 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2000/01 Men's EHF Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
ROUNDS
R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 1/4 1/2 F
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES
TEAMS TOTAL MATCH 2 MATCH 1 VS Sporting C. P. Lisboa
Showbizcity Aalsmeer
53 : 61 30 : 30
 21.10.2000 
31 : 23
 15.10.2000 
VS HC Eynatten G.o.E.
Viborg HK A/S
63 : 34 18 : 33
 22.10.2000 
16 : 30
 14.10.2000 
VS Kiskörös KKC
RK Izvidac Ljubuski
0 : 20 10 : 0
  
10 : 0
  
VS Granitas Kaunas
Pallamano Rubiera
43 : 39 17 : 24
 21.10.2000 
22 : 19
 15.10.2000 
VS Bodö HK
Red Boys Differdange
34 : 63 29 : 15
 15.10.1900 
34 : 19
 14.10.1900 
VS Panellinios AC Athens
Kadetten Schaffhausen
49 : 51 24 : 27
 22.10.2000 
27 : 22
 14.10.2000 
VS Bidasoa Irun
Primaz Sittardia
42 : 58 30 : 23
 21.10.2000 
28 : 19
 15.10.1900 
VS SKP Secovce
SKP Frydek Mistek
53 : 44 20 : 30
 21.10.2000 
24 : 23
 14.10.2000 
VS Prevent Slovenj Gradec
Dennis Turku
51 : 63 29 : 30
 22.10.2000 
34 : 21
 14.10.2000 
VS Orlen SSA Plock
Medvescak Os. Zagreb
49 : 61 33 : 25
 21.10.2000 
28 : 24
 14.10.2000 
VS TBV Lemgo
ATSV Innsbruck
45 : 63 31 : 16
 14.10.2000 
32 : 29
 21.10.2000 
VS Lusis Akademikas Kaunas
Partizan Belgrad
53 : 51 26 : 25
 22.10.2000 
25 : 28
 21.10.2000 
VS Lukoil-Dynamo Astrakhan
SPE Strovolos Nicosia
37 : 56 22 : 18
 21.10.2000 
34 : 19
 15.10.2000 
VS HC Berchem
S. O. Chambery
68 : 34 15 : 37
 21.10.2000 
19 : 31
 14.10.2000 
VS Shakhtyor Akad. Donetsk
RK Borac Banja Luka
55 : 46 15 : 33
 21.10.2000 
31 : 22
 14.10.2000 
VS G. A. C, Kilkis
Besiktas Istanbul
49 : 45 23 : 20
 21.10.2000 
22 : 29
 14.10.2000 
click on a specific match for more information
Participants▼ show all
click on the names for more information
CONTACT FORM