«apr 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«may 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«jun 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«jul 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«aug 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«sep 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«oct 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«jan 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«feb 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728291
2345678
«mar 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2425262728291
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2005/06 Men's EHF Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Ergüder Utku (TUR) 63     Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)
2. Zelenovic Vladimir (SCG) 57     ABC Braga - Andebol SAD (POR)
3. Lindberg Hans (DEN) 53     Viborg HK A/S (DEN)
4. Kostetskj Yuriy (UKR) 46     Madeira Andebol SAD (POR)
5. Porsteinsson Baldvin (ISL) 41     Valur Reykjavik (ISL)
6. Loutoufi Mohamadi (FRA) 40     Valur Reykjavik (ISL)
7. Hummel Martin (SVK) 39     H.C. Berchem (LUX)
8. Eggert Jensen Anders (DEN) 37     GOG Svendborg Gudme (DEN)
9. Bogas Luis (POR) 36     ABC Braga - Andebol SAD (POR)
Toudahl Andreas (DEN) 36     Viborg HK A/S (DEN)
11. Patrail Mait (EST) 35     Pölva Serviti (EST)
12. Rigault Pierre- Yves (FRA) 34     US Creteil Handball (FRA)
13. Halac Emin (TUR) 32     Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)
14. Jomaas Geir (NOR) 31     Sandefjord TIF (NOR)
15. Andryushchenko Igor (UKR) 30     Shakhtyor Akademiya Donetsk (UKR)
Carneiro Carlos (POR) 30     Madeira Andebol SAD (POR)
Sigurdsson Gudjon Valur (ISL) 30     VfL Gummersbach (GER)
Vladkov Miroslav (BUL) 30     HC Lokomotiv-Nadin Varna (BUL)
19. Jicha Filip (CZE) 29     TBV Lemgo (GER)
Nogueira Galambas Carlos Manuel (POR) 29     Madeira Andebol SAD (POR)
Schöne Christian (GER) 29     Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER)
22. Fridseirsson Fannar (ISL) 28     Valur Reykjavik (ISL)
23. Antl Radoslav (SVK) 27     Grasshopper - Club Zürich (SUI)
Klemann Ron (NED) 27     Bevo HC Panningen (NED)
Neeman Yoav (ISR) 27     Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR)
26. Ivancsik Tamas (HUN) 26     Tatabanya Carbonex KC (HUN)
Mohácsi Árpád Zoltan (HUN) 26     Tatabanya Carbonex KC (HUN)
28. Bakir Muhammet (TUR) 25     Trabzon Belediyespor (TUR)
Becsi Janos (HUN) 25     Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)
Fritzson Bjarni (ISL) 25     US Creteil Handball (FRA)
Wremer Rasmus (SWE) 25     IFK Skövde HK (SWE)
32. Borkovic Josip (CRO) 24     Perutnina Pipo IPC Cakovec (CRO)
Gielen Robin (NED) 24     Bevo HC Panningen (NED)
Hatirnaz Ceniz Taskin (TUR) 24     Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)
Michel Volker (GER) 24     Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER)
Muuga Kristjan (EST) 24     Pölva Serviti (EST)
Samdahl Vegard (NOR) 24     IFK Skövde HK (SWE)
Zbinden Sven (SUI) 24     Wacker Thun (SUI)
Zydron Wojciech (POL) 24     KS Vive Kielce (POL)
40. Belko Alan (CRO) 23     Perutnina Pipo IPC Cakovec (CRO)
Binder Michael (GER) 23     TBV Lemgo (GER)
Bjerre Morten (DEN) 23     Viborg HK A/S (DEN)
Costa Jose (POR) 23     ABC Braga - Andebol SAD (POR)
Nowakowski Maciej (POL) 23     H.C. Berchem (LUX)
Obradovic Branislav (BIH) 23     RK "Bosna" Sarajevo (BIH)
Stelmokas Andrius (LTU) 23     Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER)
Turochek Sergiy (UKR) 23     Shakhtyor Akademiya Donetsk (UKR)
Yarovyy Sergiy (UKR) 23     Shakhtyor Akademiya Donetsk (UKR)
49. Abramov Andrii (UKR) 22     Shakhtyor Akademiya Donetsk (UKR)
Berbec Radu (MDA) 22     HC "PFK-Riviera" Chisinau (MDA)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM