«mar 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2425262728291
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«apr 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«may 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«jun 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«jul 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«aug 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
«sep 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
«oct 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2829301234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«nov 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«dec 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«jan 2021»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«feb 2021»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
1234567
891011121314
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
CLUB INFO

BGUFK Minsk
av.Pobeditelei 107-a
220020 Minsk
Belarus

Geolocation Location

tel+375-172-503939
tel+375-172-210680
tel+375-292-210680
fax+375-172-503939
mailarkadi1951@mail.ru
EHF Cup 2006/07 Participation
► ROUND 3
BGUFK Minsk vs SC Magdeburg 23 : 31 (11 : 15)
SC Magdeburg vs BGUFK Minsk 37 : 26 (19 : 13)
► ROUND 2
BGUFK Minsk vs H.C. Berchem 34 : 21 (17 : 11)
H.C. Berchem vs BGUFK Minsk 29 : 32 (14 : 14)
click on the lines & headers for more information
2006-07 Team
Babichev Maxim
Babkevich Dzmitry
Brazinski Dmitrriy
Cibulko Ilya
Gribov Konstantin
Karshakevich Maksim
Krutavus Yury
Kuchura Siarhei
Ladutska Mikalai
Liaiko Dzianis
Lisitsa Vadzim
Mikhuta Mikhail
Nedaliuka Viktar
Prylishch Dzmitry
Semioshkin Valery
Shylovich Siarhei
Terenko Anton
Vinnik Viktar
Yakauleu Siarhei
Zhyrkevich Siarhei
click on the names for more information
CONTACT FORM