«jan 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«feb 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728123
45678910
«mar 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
25262728123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«apr 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«may 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«jun 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«jul 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«aug 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«sep 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«oct 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaFYR MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2007/08 Men's EHF Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Christensen Anders (DEN) 61     FCK Handbold A/S Kopenhagen (DEN)
2. Glandorf Holger (GER) 60     HSG Nordhorn (GER)
3. Blagonadezhdin Grigory (RUS) 52     HC Portovik Yuzhny (UKR)
4. Atterhäll Tommy (SWE) 51     FCK Handbold A/S Kopenhagen (DEN)
5. Filip Jan (CZE) 48     HSG Nordhorn (GER)
6. Stojkovic Rastko (SRB) 47     HSG Nordhorn (GER)
7. Polyakov Igor (RUS) 42     HC Portovik Yuzhny (UKR)
8. Zaki Hussein Ali (EGY) 39     CAI BM. Aragon (ESP)
9. Mrvaljevic Drasko (MNE) 38     RK Cimos Koper (SLO)
10. Buntic Denis (CRO) 37     RK Cimos Koper (SLO)
Carton Llorente Antonio (ESP) 37     CAI BM. Aragon (ESP)
12. Doborac Damir (BIH) 36     RK Cimos Koper (SLO)
Rnic Momir (SRB) 36     RK Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin (SRB)
14. Sprem Goran (CRO) 34     HSG Nordhorn (GER)
15. Frey Tamas (HUN) 33     DKSE-Airport Debrecen (HUN)
Svensson Kristian Erik (SWE) 33     FCK Handbold A/S Kopenhagen (DEN)
17. Abramov Andrii (UKR) 32     HC Portovik Yuzhny (UKR)
Maltsev Oleg (UKR) 32     HC Metalurg-Skopje (MKD)
Smigic Ivan (SRB) 32     HC Metalurg-Skopje (MKD)
20. Boquist Sven Martin (SWE) 31     FCK Handbold A/S Kopenhagen (DEN)
Jörgensen Klavs Bruun (DEN) 31     FCK Handbold A/S Kopenhagen (DEN)
Mamelund Erlend (NOR) 31     HSG Nordhorn (GER)
Myrhol Bjarte Hakon (NOR) 31     HSG Nordhorn (GER)
Torbica Milan (SRB) 31     Italgest Casarano (ITA)
25. Ivancic Rok (SLO) 30     Italgest Casarano (ITA)
26. Stankovic Ivan (SRB) 29     CAI BM. Aragon (ESP)
Törö Szabolcs (HUN) 29     Dunaferr SE (HUN)
Zatko Peter (SVK) 29     HB Dudelange (LUX)
29. Aleynikov Valeriy (RUS) 28     SKIF-Krasnodar (RUS)
Mirkulovski Filip (MKD) 28     HC Metalurg-Skopje (MKD)
Narcisse Daniel (FRA) 28     Chambery Savoie HB (FRA)
Veida Evaldas (LTU) 28     HC Vilnius (LTU)
33. Lindahl Fredrik (SWE) 27     FCK Handbold A/S Kopenhagen (DEN)
Radovcic Demis (ITA) 27     Italgest Casarano (ITA)
Redei Istvan (HUN) 27     DKSE-Airport Debrecen (HUN)
Vladkov Miroslav (BUL) 27     HC Lokomotiv Metaleks Bild Varna (BUL)
37. Bogas Luis (POR) 26     ABC de Braga-Andebol SAD (POR)
Kostetskiy Yuriy (UKR) 26     Madeira Andebol SAD (POR)
Nilsson Dawid (POL) 26     Arhus GF (DEN)
Rapotec Uros (SLO) 26     RK Cimos Koper (SLO)
Samdahl Vegard (NOR) 26     Arhus GF (DEN)
42. Kyrylenko Oleksandr (UKR) 25     HC Portovik Yuzhny (UKR)
Roine Bertrand (FRA) 25     Chambery Savoie HB (FRA)
44. Ben Aziza Sahbi (TUN) 24     Dunkerque HB Grand Littoral (FRA)
Guskov Pavel (RUS) 24     "Kaustik" Volgograd (RUS)
Kozak Martin (SVK) 24     MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK)
Lazarov Filip (MKD) 24     HC Metalurg-Skopje (MKD)
Savic Lazar (SRB) 24     Mersin Yenisehir BSK (TUR)
49. Arrhenius Robert Lennart (SWE) 23     CAI BM. Aragon (ESP)
Jachlewski Mateusz (POL) 23     KS Vive Kielce (POL)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM