«mar 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
25262728123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«apr 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«may 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«jun 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«jul 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«aug 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«sep 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«oct 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«jan 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«feb 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728291
2345678
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2010/11 Men's EHF Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Oprea Dragos (GER) 48     Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER)
2. Juarez Minguez Ismael (ESP) 47     Naturhouse La Rioja (ESP)
Spatz Michael (GER) 47     TV Grosswallstadt (GER)
4. Kneer Stefan (GER) 45     TV Grosswallstadt (GER)
5. Kaufmann Lars (GER) 44     Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER)
6. Slundt Morten Andreas (DEN) 43     Nordsjaelland Handbold (DEN)
7. Caucheteux Raphael (FRA) 42     Saint Raphael Var Handball (FRA)
8. Theuerkauf Christoph (GER) 40     TBV Lemgo (GER)
9. Mojsovski Naumce (MKD) 39     HC Metalurg (MKD)
10. Muller Martin (LUX) 37     Handball Esch (LUX)
Schöne Christian (GER) 37     Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER)
Weinhold Steffen (GER) 37     TV Grosswallstadt (GER)
13. Schroeder Eric (LUX) 36     Handball Esch (LUX)
14. Döne Ramazan (TUR) 35     Besiktas JK (TUR)
Doroshchuk Dmytro (UKR) 35     Hapoel Rishon Le Zion (ISR)
16. Tioumentsev Alexander (ESP) 34     Naturhouse La Rioja (ESP)
17. Bramming Magnus Grubb (DEN) 33     Nordsjaelland Handbold (DEN)
Meganem Heykel (TUN) 33     Saint Raphael Var Handball (FRA)
Stranovsky Martin (SVK) 33     Reale Ademar (ESP)
Thiede Michael (GER) 33     Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER)
21. Herrmann Rolf (GER) 32     TBV Lemgo (GER)
Kunz Andreas (GER) 32     TV Grosswallstadt (GER)
23. Mitrovic Luka (SRB) 31     RK Metaloplastika Zorka Keramika (SRB)
24. Dryapochko Taras (RUS) 30     SKIF-Krasnodar (RUS)
Haaß Michael (GER) 30     Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER)
26. Liniger Manuel (SUI) 28     TBV Lemgo (GER)
Zakharov Denis (RUS) 28     Hapoel Rishon Le Zion (ISR)
28. Banic Vedran (CRO) 27     A1 Bregenz (AUT)
Halasz Mate (HUN) 27     Tatabanya Carbonex KC (HUN)
Mirkulovski Filip (MKD) 27     HC Metalurg (MKD)
Moreira Ricardo (POR) 27     FC Porto/Vitalis (POR)
Papakyprianou Giorgos (CYP) 27     S.P.E Strovolos (CYP)
Rocha Tiago (POR) 27     FC Porto/Vitalis (POR)
Simic Rok (SLO) 27     RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO)
35. Köhrmann Oliver (GER) 26     TV Grosswallstadt (GER)
Malencic Nenad (SRB) 26     RK Metaloplastika Zorka Keramika (SRB)
Olafsson Gudmundur Arni (ISL) 26     Haukar (ISL)
Schubert Maximilian (GER) 26     Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER)
39. Ladyko Viktor (UKR) 25     Besiktas JK (TUR)
Mojsoski Zlatko (MKD) 25     HC Metalurg (MKD)
Preiß Sebastian (GER) 25     TBV Lemgo (GER)
Ran Eli (ISR) 25     Hapoel Rishon Le Zion (ISR)
43. Maimon Idan (ISR) 24     Hapoel Rishon Le Zion (ISR)
Poeckes Alain Jean-Marie (LUX) 24     HB Dudelange (LUX)
Roggeman Koen (BEL) 24     United HC Tongeren (BEL)
Strobel Martin (GER) 24     TBV Lemgo (GER)
Tasevski Vladimir (MKD) 24     United HC Tongeren (BEL)
48. Aguirrezabalaga Garcia Mikel (ESP) 23     Reale Ademar (ESP)
Melic Fahrudin (MNE) 23     RK "Borac m:tel" Banja Luka (BIH)
Myagkov Valeriy (RUS) 23     SKIF-Krasnodar (RUS)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM