«dec 2016»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2829301234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«jan 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«feb 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272812345
6789101112
«mar 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272812345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«apr 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«may 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«jun 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293012
3456789
«jul 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
262728293012
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
«aug 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«sep 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«oct 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«nov 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaFYR MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2016/17 Men's EHF Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Pomeranz Chen (ISR) 34     Maccabi CASTRO Tel Aviv (ISR)
2. Lindberg Hans (DEN) 33     Füchse Berlin (GER)
3. Allendorf Michael (GER) 29     MT Melsungen (GER)
Cabanas Carcia Pertusa Alvaro (ESP) 29     Fraikin BM. Granollers (ESP)
5. Caucheteux Raphael (FRA) 27     Saint-Raphael Var Handball (FRA)
Leban Patrik (SLO) 27     RD Riko Ribnica (SLO)
7. Nenadic Petar (SRB) 26     Füchse Berlin (GER)
8. Damgaard Nielsen Michael (DEN) 24     SC Magdeburg (GER)
9. Rönnberg Nico (FIN) 23     Cocks (FIN)
10. Figueras Trejo Adrian (ESP) 21     Fraikin BM. Granollers (ESP)
Vest Kirkelokke Niclas (DEN) 21     GOG (DEN)
12. Boskovic Novak (SRB) 20     Maccabi CASTRO Tel Aviv (ISR)
Esegovic Ante (AUT) 20     Bregenz Handball (AUT)
Schiller Marcel (GER) 20     Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER)
Tamminen Teemu (FIN) 20     Cocks (FIN)
16. Möller Tobias Torpegaard (DEN) 19     GOG (DEN)
Vujovic Milos (MNE) 19     Grundfos Tatabanya KC (HUN)
18. Dos Santos Maestro Oswaldo (ESP) 18     Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP)
Fontaine Daniel (GER) 18     Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER)
Rentschler Marco (GER) 18     Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER)
Rnic Momir (SRB) 18     MT Melsungen (GER)
Rodrigues Areia Antonio (POR) 18     Futebol Clube do Porto (POR)
Sidorowicz Roman (SUI) 18     Pfadi Winterthur (SUI)
24. Garcia Barcelo Arnau (ESP) 17     Fraikin BM. Granollers (ESP)
Igropulo Konstantin (RUS) 17     KIF Kolding Kobenhavn (DEN)
Johannessen Goeran Soegaard (NOR) 17     GOG (DEN)
Moreira Belone (POR) 17     S.L. Benfica (POR)
Tangen Eivind (NOR) 17     HC Midtjylland (DEN)
29. Abily Aurelien (FRA) 16     Saint-Raphael Var Handball (FRA)
Elisson Bjarki Mar (ISL) 16     Füchse Berlin (GER)
Kirkegaard Dennis Staunstrup (DEN) 16     HC Midtjylland (DEN)
Kneule Tim (GER) 16     Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER)
Novoselov Andrei (RUS) 16     Cocks (FIN)
Pasztor Akos (HUN) 16     Grundfos Tatabanya KC (HUN)
35. Grebenc Jan (SLO) 15     RD Riko Ribnica (SLO)
Hansen Espen Lie (NOR) 15     HC Midtjylland (DEN)
Hernandez Borges Alexis (CUB) 15     Futebol Clube do Porto (POR)
Lukyanchuk Yury (BLR) 15     Cocks (FIN)
Prce Nikola (BIH) 15     KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL)
Slundt Morten Andreas (DEN) 15     HC Midtjylland (DEN)
41. Carlsen Rasmus Hedegaard (DEN) 14     HC Midtjylland (DEN)
Clausen Frederik Kiehn (DEN) 14     GOG (DEN)
Henigman Nik (SLO) 14     RD Riko Ribnica (SLO)
Juhasz Adam (HUN) 14     Grundfos Tatabanya KC (HUN)
Musche Matthias (GER) 14     SC Magdeburg (GER)
Nadoveza Bozidar (SRB) 14     Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP)
Nenita Vitalie (MDA) 14     Cocks (FIN)
Orlov Iurii (RUS) 14     Dinamo Astrakhan (RUS)
Sarmiento Melian Daniel (ESP) 14     Saint-Raphael Var Handball (FRA)
Schöngarth Jens (GER) 14     Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM