«mar 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2425262728291
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«apr 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«may 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«jun 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«jul 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«aug 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
«sep 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
«oct 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2829301234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«nov 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«dec 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«jan 2021»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«feb 2021»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
1234567
891011121314
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2019/20 Men's EHF Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Hisham Sanad Mohamed (EGY) 49     USAM Nimes Gard (FRA)
2. Bramming Magnus Grubb (DEN) 44     TTH Holstebro (DEN)
Djordjic Petar (SRB) 44     SL Benfica (POR)
4. Hansen Johan a Plogv (DEN) 43     Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN)
5. Verdinek Matic (SLO) 38     RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO)
6. Meklenborg Johan (DEN) 36     TTH Holstebro (DEN)
7. Mauer Patryk (POL) 35     KPR Gwardia Opole (POL)
8. Schmid Andre (SUI) 34     Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER)
9. Rivera Folch Valero (ESP) 33     HBC Nantes (FRA)
10. Kohlbacher Jannik (GER) 32     Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER)
11. Damgaard Nielsen Michael (DEN) 31     SC Magdeburg (GER)
12. Alves Ponciano Thiago (BRA) 30     Liberbank Cuenca (ESP)
Dutra Ferreira Leonardo (BRA) 30     Liberbank Cuenca (ESP)
Suárez Diaz Natán Antonio (ESP) 30     Liberbank Cuenca (ESP)
15. Lindberg Hans (DEN) 29     Füchse Berlin (GER)
Markussen Nikolaj Rømer Berg (DEN) 29     Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN)
17. Kavcic Aleks (SLO) 28     RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO)
Lazarov Kiril (MKD) 28     HBC Nantes (FRA)
Marques Pedro (POR) 28     SL Benfica (POR)
Nöddesbo Jesper Brian (DEN) 28     Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN)
Prandi Elohim (FRA) 28     USAM Nimes Gard (FRA)
Tobie Luc (FRA) 28     USAM Nimes Gard (FRA)
23. Holm Jacob Tandrup (DEN) 27     Füchse Berlin (GER)
Kukic Lazar (SRB) 27     BM Logroño La Rioja (ESP)
25. Komogorov Vitaly (RUS) 26     Grundfos Tatabanya KC (HUN)
Mikkelsen Lasse (DEN) 26     MT Melsungen (GER)
Minne Aymeric (FRA) 26     HBC Nantes (FRA)
Musche Matthias (GER) 26     SC Magdeburg (GER)
29. Pettersson Daniel (SWE) 25     SC Magdeburg (GER)
30. Kühn Julius (GER) 24     MT Melsungen (GER)
Nielsen Nikolaj Oris (DEN) 24     Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN)
32. Dapiran Gianluca (ITA) 23     BM Logroño La Rioja (ESP)
Kildelund Kasper Emil (DEN) 23     TTH Holstebro (DEN)
Larsen Martin (DEN) 23     PAUC Handball (FRA)
Lopez Alvarez Mario (ESP) 23     Abanca Ademar Leon (ESP)
36. Garciandia Alustiza Imanol (ESP) 22     BM Logroño La Rioja (ESP)
Kunkel Yves (GER) 22     MT Melsungen (GER)
Mensah Larsen Mads (DEN) 22     Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER)
39. Goni Leoz Iosu (ESP) 21     PAUC Handball (FRA)
Ligetvári Patrik (HUN) 21     BM Logroño La Rioja (ESP)
Olsson Hampus (SWE) 21     HK Malmö (SWE)
42. Fernández Alonso David (ESP) 20     Abanca Ademar Leon (ESP)
Ignatow Dimitri (GER) 20     MT Melsungen (GER)
44. Brozas Uros (HUN) 19     Grundfos Tatabanya KC (HUN)
Lucin Tin (CRO) 19     Abanca Ademar Leon (ESP)
Maric Marino (CRO) 19     MT Melsungen (GER)
Pedersen August Baskar (NOR) 19     Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN)
48. Balogh Zsolt (HUN) 18     Grundfos Tatabanya KC (HUN)
Dzialakiewicz Szymon (POL) 18     KPR Gwardia Opole (POL)
Groetzki Patrick (GER) 18     Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM