«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«jan 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«feb 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728291
2345678
«mar 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2425262728291
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«apr 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«may 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«jun 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«jul 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«aug 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
«sep 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
«oct 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2829301234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«nov 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2001/02 Women's EHF Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
Rank Participiants
0 BEL BEL Initia H.C. Hasselt
0 BIH BIH ZRK Zeljeznicar- MAOMEX
0 CYP CYP Anorthosis Famagusta
0 CYP CYP Latsia Nicosia
0 FIN FIN Helsinki IFK - Comets
0 GEO GEO H.C. Martve Tbilisi
0 ISR ISR Hapoel Petach - Tikva
0 LUX LUX HBC Bascharage

Rank Participiants
0 AUT AUT SSV Dornbirn/Schoren
0 BEL BEL Handball Femina Vise
0 BEL BEL Initia H.C. Hasselt
0 BLR BLR BGPA Minsk
0 BLR BLR Drut Belpak Belinichi
0 BUL BUL Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 CRO CRO H.C. "Osijek - Sonic"
0 CRO CRO ZRK "Split Kaltenberg" Split
0 CYP CYP Anorthosis Famagusta
0 DEN DEN Fox Team Nord Frederikshavn
0 FRA FRA SUN A.L. Bouillargues
0 GER GER HC Leipzig
0 GRE GRE FC Ethnikos Kozani
0 HUN HUN Cornexi Alcoa
0 ISR ISR Hapoel Petach - Tikva
0 ITA ITA Dossobuono Verona
0 ITA ITA P.d. Gasperi Enna
0 LUX LUX HBC Bascharage
0 MKD MKD ZRK Olimpik Skopje
0 NED NED Zeeman Vastgoed SEW
0 POL POL GZKS Sosnica Gliwice
0 POR POR CS Madeira
0 POR POR Madeira Andebol SAD
0 RUS RUS "Rostselmash" Rostov
0 SLO SLO M. Degro Piran
0 SLO SLO ZRK Zalec
0 SUI SUI LC Brühl St. Gallen
0 SUI SUI Spono Nottwil
0 SVK SVK Slovan Duslo Sala
0 TUR TUR Izmir Belediyesi Kulübü
0 UKR UKR "Transportnyk" Brovary
0 YUG YUG Duvanska Industrija Nis

Rank Participiants
0 AUT AUT McDonald's Wr.Neustadt
0 AUT AUT WAT Fünfhaus
0 BLR BLR BGPA Minsk
0 CRO CRO Podravka Vegeta
0 CRO CRO RK Zvecevo Pozega
0 CRO CRO ZRK "Split Kaltenberg" Split
0 DEN DEN Fox Team Nord Frederikshavn
0 DEN DEN Ikast Bording EH
0 ESP ESP AKABA Bera Bera S.Sebastian
0 ESP ESP Vicar Goya Almeria
0 FRA FRA SUN A.L. Bouillargues
0 GER GER HC Leipzig
0 GER GER TV Giessen Luetzellinden
0 GRE GRE GAS Anagennisi Artas
0 HUN HUN Cornexi Alcoa
0 HUN HUN Györi Graboplast ETO
0 ITA ITA P.d. Gasperi Enna
0 LTU LTU "Eastcon AG" Vilnius
0 NOR NOR Baekkelagets SK
0 NOR NOR Gjovik og Vardal HK
0 POL POL GZKS Sosnica Gliwice
0 POR POR CS Madeira
0 POR POR Madeira Andebol SAD
0 RUS RUS "Rostselmash" Rostov
0 SLO SLO M. Degro Piran
0 SLO SLO ZRK Zalec
0 SUI SUI LC Brühl St. Gallen
0 TUR TUR Anadolu University S.C.
0 UKR UKR "Transportnyk" Brovary
0 YUG YUG Duvanska Industrija Nis
0 YUG YUG Jugopetrol Radn. Beograd
0 YUG YUG Napredak Krusevac

Rank Participiants
0 AUT AUT McDonald's Wr.Neustadt
0 CRO CRO Podravka Vegeta
0 CRO CRO ZRK "Split Kaltenberg" Split
0 DEN DEN Ikast Bording EH
0 ESP ESP AKABA Bera Bera S.Sebastian
0 ESP ESP Vicar Goya Almeria
0 FRA FRA SUN A.L. Bouillargues
0 GER GER TV Giessen Luetzellinden
0 GRE GRE GAS Anagennisi Artas
0 HUN HUN Györi Graboplast ETO
0 NOR NOR Baekkelagets SK
0 NOR NOR Gjovik og Vardal HK
0 POR POR Madeira Andebol SAD
0 TUR TUR Anadolu University S.C.
0 YUG YUG Jugopetrol Radn. Beograd
0 YUG YUG Napredak Krusevac

Rank Participiants
0 AUT AUT McDonald's Wr.Neustadt
0 CRO CRO Podravka Vegeta
0 DEN DEN Ikast Bording EH
0 ESP ESP Vicar Goya Almeria
0 GER GER TV Giessen Luetzellinden
0 HUN HUN Györi Graboplast ETO
0 NOR NOR Baekkelagets SK
0 NOR NOR Gjovik og Vardal HK

Rank Participiants
0 DEN DEN Ikast Bording EH
0 GER GER TV Giessen Luetzellinden
0 HUN HUN Györi Graboplast ETO
0 NOR NOR Baekkelagets SK

Rank Participiants
1 DEN DEN Ikast Bording EH
2 HUN HUN Györi Graboplast ETO
CONTACT FORM