«jul 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«aug 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«sep 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«oct 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«jan 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«feb 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728291
2345678
«mar 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2425262728291
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«apr 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«may 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«jun 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
GER TV Giessen Luetzellinden
«Go back Participations ▼
CLUB INFO

TV Giessen Luetzellinden
Dieter Momberger
Stückweg 18
35325 Mücke
Germany

Geolocation Location
EHF Cup 2002/03 Participation
► ROUND 3
TV Giessen Luetzellinden vs Rocasa Gran Canaria 17 : 23 (9 : 9)
Rocasa Gran Canaria vs TV Giessen Luetzellinden 17 : 17 (8 : 9)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CL 2001-02 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2001-02 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2000-01 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1999-00 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1998-99 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1997-98 - 1/16-Finale ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1996-97 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1995-96 - finals ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 1995-96 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1994-95 - finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1993-94 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2002/03 - TV Giessen Luetzellinden
2000/01 - TV Giessen Lützellinden
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
2002-03 Team
Barnickel Frauke
Cerna Lenka (CZE) CZE
Danilovic Milica
Haitsch Stephanie
Janes Mateja (CRO) CRO
Jensen Jonna
Koljanin Anita (CRO) CRO
Lamein Diane (NED) NED
Munoz Gregorio Rosa Maria (ESP) ESP
Schulz Anke
Spriestersbach Svenja
Tobiasz Agnieszka
LEFT CLUB:
Fiedel Manuela
Gras Emilie (FRA) FRA
Tienstra Joke Nynke (NED) NED
click on the names for more information
CONTACT FORM