«feb 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728291
2345678
«mar 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2425262728291
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«apr 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«may 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«jun 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«jul 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«aug 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
«sep 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
«oct 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2829301234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«nov 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«dec 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«jan 2021»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2002/03 Women's EHF Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
Rank Participiants R 1
0 BEL BEL Handball Femina Vise
0 CYP CYP Latsia Nicosia
0 ITA ITA Handball Salerno
0 LTU LTU "Eastcon AG" Vilnius
0 LUX LUX HBC Bascharage
0 TUR TUR Üsküdar B. S. K.-Istanbul

Rank Participiants R 2
0 AUT AUT McDonald's Wr.Neustadt
0 BIH BIH HZRK "Zrinski" Mostar
0 BIH BIH RK Ljubusk HO
0 BLR BLR Arkatron RTsOP Minsk
0 BLR BLR BGPA Minsk
0 CRO CRO H.C. "Sonic - Osijek"
0 CYP CYP Anorthosis Famagusta
0 CZE CZE DHC Slavia Praha
0 DEN DEN Slagelse FH
0 ESP ESP Rocasa Gran Canaria
0 GRE GRE O.F.N. Ionias
0 HUN HUN Debrecen VSC Kezilabda KFT.
0 ITA ITA Handball Salerno
0 ITA ITA P.d. Gasperi Enna
0 LTU LTU "Eastcon AG" Vilnius
0 LTU LTU "Egle" Vilnius
0 MKD MKD ZRK Vardar Skopje
0 NED NED Omni SV Hellas, The Hague
0 NED NED Van der Voort Quintus
0 POR POR CD Gil Eanes-Lagos
0 POR POR Madeira Andebol SAD
0 ROU ROU Rapid Bucuresti
0 RUS RUS ASU ADYIF Majkop
0 RUS RUS Kuban Krasnodar
0 SLO SLO ZRK Izola Bori
0 SUI SUI Spono Nottwil
0 SVK SVK Slovan Duslo Sala
0 TUR TUR TMO SC Ankara
0 TUR TUR Üsküdar B. S. K.-Istanbul
0 UKR UKR Galychanka Lviv
0 YUG YUG Duvanska Industrija Nis
0 YUG YUG Jugopetrol Radn. Beograd

Rank Participiants R 3
0 AUT AUT McDonald's Wr.Neustadt
0 CRO CRO H.C. "Sonic - Osijek"
0 DEN DEN GOG Gudme
0 DEN DEN Randers HK
0 DEN DEN Slagelse FH
0 ESP ESP AKABA Bera Bera S.Sebastian
0 ESP ESP Rocasa Gran Canaria
0 FRA FRA Cercle Dijon Bourgogne
0 GER GER TV Giessen Luetzellinden
0 GRE GRE GAS Anagennisi Artas
0 HUN HUN Cornexi Alcoa
0 HUN HUN Debrecen VSC Kezilabda KFT.
0 HUN HUN Dunaferr SE
0 ITA ITA P.d. Gasperi Enna
0 LTU LTU "Egle" Vilnius
0 MKD MKD RK Tutunski Kombinat Prilep
0 POL POL Dominet Zaglebie Lubin
0 POR POR CD Gil Eanes-Lagos
0 ROU ROU C.S. Oltchim Valcea
0 ROU ROU Rapid Bucuresti
0 RUS RUS Kuban Krasnodar
0 RUS RUS Volgograd AKVA
0 SLO SLO M. Degro Piran
0 SLO SLO ZRK Zalec
0 SUI SUI Spono Nottwil
0 SVK SVK Slovan Duslo Sala
0 TUR TUR TMO SC Ankara
0 UKR UKR Galychanka Lviv
0 UKR UKR Motor Zaporoshje
0 YUG YUG Duvanska Industrija Nis
0 YUG YUG Jugopetrol Radn. Beograd
0 YUG YUG ZRK Knjaz Milos

Rank Participiants R 4
0 CRO CRO H.C. "Sonic - Osijek"
0 DEN DEN Slagelse FH
0 ESP ESP AKABA Bera Bera S.Sebastian
0 ESP ESP Rocasa Gran Canaria
0 FRA FRA Cercle Dijon Bourgogne
0 HUN HUN Cornexi Alcoa
0 HUN HUN Debrecen VSC Kezilabda KFT.
0 HUN HUN Dunaferr SE
0 ROU ROU C.S. Oltchim Valcea
0 ROU ROU Rapid Bucuresti
0 RUS RUS Volgograd AKVA
0 SLO SLO M. Degro Piran
0 SVK SVK Slovan Duslo Sala
0 UKR UKR Galychanka Lviv
0 UKR UKR Motor Zaporoshje
0 YUG YUG Duvanska Industrija Nis

Rank Participiants QF
0 DEN DEN Slagelse FH
0 ESP ESP Rocasa Gran Canaria
0 FRA FRA Cercle Dijon Bourgogne
0 HUN HUN Cornexi Alcoa
0 HUN HUN Dunaferr SE
0 ROU ROU C.S. Oltchim Valcea
0 RUS RUS Volgograd AKVA
0 UKR UKR Motor Zaporoshje

Rank Participiants SF
0 DEN DEN Slagelse FH
0 HUN HUN Cornexi Alcoa
0 HUN HUN Dunaferr SE
0 UKR UKR Motor Zaporoshje

Rank Participiants F
1 DEN DEN Slagelse FH
2 HUN HUN Dunaferr SE
CONTACT FORM