«may 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«jun 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«jul 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«aug 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«sep 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«oct 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«jan 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«feb 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728291
2345678
«mar 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2425262728291
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«apr 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2005/06 Women's EHF Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Tóth Tímea (HUN) 73     FTC Budapest (HUN)
2. Pasicnik Svitlana (CRO) 62     Podravka Vegeta, Koprivnica (CRO)
3. Orban Annamaria (HUN) 61     DVSC Debrecen (HUN)
4. Pidpalova Anastasiya (UKR) 60     HC "Motor" Zaporozhye (UKR)
5. Reznir Olena (UKR) 57     HC "Motor" Zaporozhye (UKR)
6. Naukovich Marina (MKD) 55     Podravka Vegeta, Koprivnica (CRO)
7. Kis-Máténe Kirsner Erika (HUN) 52     FTC Budapest (HUN)
8. Johansen Hovind Anette (NOR) 50     GOG Svendborg Gudme (DEN)
9. Mravikova Katarina (SVK) 48     FTC Budapest (HUN)
10. Kijanica Larisa (RUS) 47     Latsia Nicosia (CYP)
11. Uhrakova Lucia (SVK) 45     FTC Budapest (HUN)
12. Yilmaz Yeliz (TUR) 42     Ankara Havelsan (TUR)
13. Milanovic Tanja (SRB) 41     Ikast Bording EH A/S (DEN)
Stefansdottir Hanna Gudrun (ISL) 41     Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
15. Pekarskyte Ramune (LTU) 40     Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
16. Burdach Anna (POL) 38     Latsia Nicosia (CYP)
Mailychka Natallia (BLR) 38     BNTU Minsk Region (BLR)
Tomorine Kamper Olivia Ella (HUN) 38     FTC Budapest (HUN)
19. Garmendia Lopez Tatiana (ESP) 37     AKABA Bera Bera-Pasajes S. Pedro (ESP)
20. Kowalska Dagmara (POL) 36     AKABA Bera Bera-Pasajes S. Pedro (ESP)
Vratcheva Marina (BUL) 36     GAS Anagennisi Artas (GRE)
22. Fiedel Manuela (GER) 35     AKABA Bera Bera-Pasajes S. Pedro (ESP)
Garabska Donka Vasileva (BUL) 35     Ankara Havelsan (TUR)
Kashel Zhanna (RUS) 35     HC "Motor" Zaporozhye (UKR)
Pistelli Luana (ITA) 35     Sassari Citta' Dei Candelieri (ITA)
Tapai Szabina (HUN) 35     Cornexi Alcoa (HUN)
27. Henriksen Kari-Anne (NOR) 33     Ikast Bording EH A/S (DEN)
Van der Wissel Pearl (NED) 33     GOG Svendborg Gudme (DEN)
29. Csatane Balogh Beatrix (HUN) 32     Cornexi Alcoa (HUN)
30. Kareeva Anna (RUS) 30     GOG Svendborg Gudme (DEN)
Szucsanszki Zita (HUN) 30     FTC Budapest (HUN)
32. Kamto Njitam Nina (FRA) 29     HB Metz Moselle Lorraine (FRA)
Laluska Eszter Rita (HUN) 29     FTC Budapest (HUN)
Palcic Bozica (CRO) 29     Podravka Vegeta, Koprivnica (CRO)
Tadic Horacek Vesna (CRO) 29     HB Metz Moselle Lorraine (FRA)
Zebic Maja (CRO) 29     Podravka Vegeta, Koprivnica (CRO)
37. Halasova Martina (SVK) 28     Slovan Duslo Sala (SVK)
Kenyeres Fanni (HUN) 28     Cornexi Alcoa (HUN)
Kordyuk Elena (RUS) 28     Cornexi Alcoa (HUN)
40. Latakaite-Willig Ruta (LTU) 27     DVSC Debrecen (HUN)
Lebedeva Dessislava (BUL) 27     GAS Anagennisi Artas (GRE)
Stuparicova Dagmara (SVK) 27     DVSC Debrecen (HUN)
43. Bulatovic Katarina (SRB) 26     RK Lasta, Beograd (SCG)
Lyapina Nataliya (UKR) 26     HC "Motor" Zaporozhye (UKR)
Mahilina Iryna (BLR) 26     Gorodnichanka Grodno (BLR)
Skara Vasiliki (GRE) 26     GAS Anagennisi Artas (GRE)
Stankute Ausra (LTU) 26     GAS Anagennisi Artas (GRE)
Tatari Miranda (CRO) 26     Podravka Vegeta, Koprivnica (CRO)
49. Szucs Ibolya Gabriella (HUN) 25     DVSC Debrecen (HUN)
50. Aamodt Ragnhild (NOR) 24     Ikast Bording EH A/S (DEN)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM