«aug 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«sep 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«oct 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«jan 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«feb 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728291
2345678
«mar 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2425262728291
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«apr 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«may 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«jun 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«jul 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2008/09 Women's EHF Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Ommundsen Mette (NOR) 68     HC Leipzig (GER)
2. Bobrovnikova Vladlena (RUS) 66     HC "Kuban" (RUS)
3. Cabral Barbosa Alexandrina (POR) 56     C.S. Rulmentul-Urban Brasov (ROU)
4. Stanca Ionela (ROU) 51     C.S. Rulmentul-Urban Brasov (ROU)
5. Geiger Melinda Anamaria (ROU) 47     HCM Baia Mare (ROU)
6. Trishchuk Kristina (RUS) 43     Feherep Alcoa FKC (HUN)
7. Agova Stefka (BUL) 42     HC "Lokomotiv MB" Varna (BUL)
Levina Olga (RUS) 42     HC Dinamo (RUS)
9. Amariei Carmen Andreea (ROU) 41     C.S. Rulmentul-Urban Brasov (ROU)
Dalby Camilla (DEN) 41     Randers HK A/S (DEN)
11. Leshchenko Ksenia (RUS) 40     HC "Kuban" (RUS)
12. Mihai Cristina Ioana (ROU) 39     S.D. Itxako (ESP)
Pinedo Saenz Elisabet (ESP) 39     S.D. Itxako (ESP)
14. Müller Susann (GER) 38     HC Leipzig (GER)
15. Popluharova Petra (SVK) 37     HK Slovan Duslo Sala (SVK)
Smirnova Svetlana (RUS) 37     HC "Kuban" (RUS)
17. Adzhiderskaya Olga (RUS) 36     NP HC Rostov-Don (RUS)
Augustesen Mie (DEN) 36     Randers HK A/S (DEN)
Kudlacz Karolina (POL) 36     HC Leipzig (GER)
Wallen Angelica (SWE) 36     Skövde HF (SWE)
21. Wörz Nina Christin (GER) 35     Randers HK A/S (DEN)
22. Fruelund Katrine (DEN) 34     Randers HK A/S (DEN)
23. Herrem Camilla (NOR) 33     Byasen HE (NOR)
Pena Abaurrea Nerea (ESP) 33     S.D. Itxako (ESP)
25. Alberto Francisca Nely Carla (ESP) 32     S.D. Itxako (ESP)
Crvenkoska Biljana (MKD) 32     Üsküdar B. S. K. (TUR)
Dinis Vartic Teodora Georgeta (ROU) 32     HCM Baia Mare (ROU)
Fernandez Molinos Begona (ESP) 32     S.D. Itxako (ESP)
Herbrecht Sophie (FRA) 32     Issy les Moulineaux (FRA)
Jochin Anne (GER) 32     Frankfurter HC (GER)
31. Dembele Siraba (FRA) 30     Issy les Moulineaux (FRA)
Geschke Angie Birgit (GER) 30     VfL Oldenburg (GER)
Kenyeres Fanni (HUN) 30     Budapest Bank FTC (HUN)
Lang Saskia (SUI) 30     LC Brühl Handball (SUI)
35. Gravholt Mette Bjorholm (DEN) 29     Slagelse FH (DEN)
Harsaker Vigdis (NOR) 29     Byasen HE (NOR)
Janics Andrea (HUN) 29     HBC Bascharage (LUX)
Neuendorf Sabrina (GER) 29     VfL Oldenburg (GER)
Savic Danijela (SLO) 29     Cem. la Union Ribarroja (ESP)
Zacsikova Szandra (SVK) 29     Budapest Bank FTC (HUN)
41. Ahlm Johanna (SWE) 28     IK Sävehof (SWE)
Colak Merve (TUR) 28     Üsküdar B. S. K. (TUR)
Hotea Camelia (ROU) 28     HCM Baia Mare (ROU)
Malm Frafjord Marit Malm (NOR) 28     Byasen HE (NOR)
Yümer Önal Esra (TUR) 28     Üsküdar B. S. K. (TUR)
46. Berta Melinda (HUN) 27     Budapest Bank FTC (HUN)
Duda Izabela (POL) 27     Storhamar Handball (NOR)
Kelesheva Stoyanka (BUL) 27     HC "Lokomotiv MB" Varna (BUL)
Snorroeggen Marte (NOR) 27     Byasen HE (NOR)
Yilmaz Betül (TUR) 27     Üsküdar B. S. K. (TUR)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM