«may 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«jun 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«jul 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«aug 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«sep 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«oct 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«nov 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293012
3456789
«dec 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
262728293012
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
«jan 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«feb 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728123
45678910
«mar 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
25262728123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«apr 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaFYR MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2009/10 Women's EHF Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Soit Oana Florica (ROU) 82     Prosolia SIID Elda Prestigio (ESP)
8. Augustesen Mie (DEN) 70     Randers HK A/S (DEN)
15. Geiger Melinda Anamaria (ROU) 59     HCM Stiinta Baia Mare (ROU)
22. Fruelund Katrine (DEN) 51     Randers HK A/S (DEN)
29. Dalby Camilla (DEN) 47     Randers HK A/S (DEN)
36. Rodrigues Ana Paula (BRA) 46     Prosolia SIID Elda Prestigio (ESP)
Stevin Dijana (SRB) 46     ZRK Kikinda (SRB)
50. Fisker Maria (DEN) 45     Randers HK A/S (DEN)
57. Steinbach Laura (GER) 44     TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
64. Snelder Danick (NED) 40     Omni SV Hellas (NED)
71. Sen Anna (RUS) 37     HC "Kuban" Krasnodar (RUS)
Siodmiak Karolina (POL) 37     Havre HAC (FRA)
85. Marzouk Rafika (TUN) 36     Havre HAC (FRA)
Mendy Claudine (FRA) 36     Havre HAC (FRA)
Wörz Nina Christin (GER) 36     Randers HK A/S (DEN)
106. Engel Katrin (AUT) 35     TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Vanparys Torres Christiane (FRA) 35     Havre HAC (FRA)
120. Amoros Quilles Vanessa (ESP) 34     Prosolia SIID Elda Prestigio (ESP)
Van Gulik Sarah (NED) 34     Omni SV Hellas (NED)
134. Ilic Silvana (SLO) 33     Prosolia SIID Elda Prestigio (ESP)
Malek Dorota (POL) 33     SPR Lublin SSA (POL)
148. Kresoja Dragica (MKD) 32     ZRK Kikinda (SRB)
Ljubas Ivana (BIH) 32     RK Zagorje GEN-I (SLO)
Müller Anne (GER) 32     TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
169. Krpez Katarina (SRB) 31     ZRK Kikinda (SRB)
Wlodek Sabina (POL) 31     SPR Lublin SSA (POL)
183. Eckenfels Miriam (SUI) 30     LK Zug Handball (SUI)
190. Pasztor Zsofia (HUN) 29     Madeira Andebol SAD (POR)
197. Kolyada Tatiana (RUS) 28     HC "Kuban" Krasnodar (RUS)
Medeiros de Oliveira Alessandra (BRA) 28     Randers HK A/S (DEN)
Trishchuk Kristina (RUS) 28     Alcoa FKC (HUN)
Zhuykova Alla (RUS) 28     NP HC Rostov-Don (RUS)
225. Groen Talisa (NED) 27     Omni SV Hellas (NED)
Nikolayenko Olha (UKR) 27     Bekescsabai Elöre NKSE (HUN)
Petrig Jacqueline (SUI) 27     LK Zug Handball (SUI)
246. Laiuk Olga (UKR) 26     BM Parc Sagunt (ESP)
253. Ahlgrimm Heike (GER) 25     TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Guillerme Maeva (FRA) 25     Havre HAC (FRA)
Leshchenko Ksenia (RUS) 25     HC "Kuban" Krasnodar (RUS)
Simakova Miriam (SVK) 25     SKP Bratislava (SVK)
Smirnova Svetlana (RUS) 25     HC "Kuban" Krasnodar (RUS)
Trifunovic Jelena (SRB) 25     ORK Vrnjacka Banja (SRB)
295. Cavaleiro Fachinello Deonise (BRA) 24     Havre HAC (FRA)
Stsiapanava Hanna (BLR) 24     RK Zagorje GEN-I (SLO)
309. Amariei Anca (ROU) 23     HCM Stiinta Baia Mare (ROU)
Glankovicova Denisa (SVK) 23     TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Hotea Camelia (ROU) 23     HCM Stiinta Baia Mare (ROU)
Sognnaes Henriette (NOR) 23     Tertnes Bergen (NOR)
337. Arryo Marlen (NED) 22     Omni SV Hellas (NED)
Kristensen Berit Hudtloff (DEN) 22     Randers HK A/S (DEN)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM