«aug 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«sep 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«oct 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«nov 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«dec 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«jan 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«feb 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011
«mar 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627281234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«apr 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«may 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«jun 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«jul 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaFYR MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2017/18 Women's EHF Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
»News »Scorers »Clubs
»Qualification Round 1»Qualification Round 2   Qualification Round 3   Group Phase   Quarter Final   Semi Finals   Finals
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Tomkovic Ana (SRB) 26     ZRK Medicinar (SRB)
11. Laiuk Olga (UKR) 23     Ankara Yenimahalle BSK (TUR)
21. Aramendia Yerro Leyre (ESP) 21     Super Amara Bera Bera (ESP)
31. Chernyshkova Alla (RUS) 20     NUR HC Mingachevir (AZE)
41. Housheer Dione (NED) 18     Succes Schoonmaak / VOC Amsterdam (NED)
Prijovic Ivana (SRB) 18     ZRK Medicinar (SRB)
Steenbakkers Angela (NED) 18     HSG Blomberg-Lippe (GER)
71. Arderius Martin Silvia (ESP) 17     Super Amara Bera Bera (ESP)
Grzyb Kinga (POL) 17     Metraco Zaglebie Lubin (POL)
Hansen Lea (DEN) 17     Silkeborg-Voel KFUM (DEN)
Scherer Sibylle (SUI) 17     LK Zug Handball (SUI)
111. Carlson Jenny (SWE) 16     Lugi HF (SWE)
Cutura Nikolina (BIH) 16     HZRK Grude (BIH)
Etxeberria Martinez Maitane (ESP) 16     Super Amara Bera Bera (ESP)
Paulsen Sarah Dalsgaard (DEN) 16     Cercle Dijon Bourgogne (FRA)
Radovic Ana (MNE) 16     ZRK Medicinar (SRB)
Samokhina Daria (RUS) 16     Astrakhanochka (RUS)
Stolle Alicia (GER) 16     HSG Blomberg-Lippe (GER)
Taran Julia (RUS) 16     NUR HC Mingachevir (AZE)
Wahlquist Hege Bakken (NOR) 16     Silkeborg-Voel KFUM (DEN)
201. Gomez Hernandez Suleiky (CUB) 15     Jomi Salerno (ITA)
Hansen Amalie Groen (DEN) 15     Viborg HK (DEN)
Jovetic Dijana (CRO) 15     Vaci NKSE (HUN)
Lojpur Gajovic Marija (SRB) 15     ZRK Medicinar (SRB)
Norgaard Osterballe Ann Grete (DEN) 15     Viborg HK (DEN)
Popa Ana Maria (ROU) 15     C.S.M. Roman (ROU)
Prelevic Sladjana (MNE) 15     ZRK Medicinar (SRB)
271. Iskenderoglu Serpil (TUR) 14     Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR)
Müller Franziska (GER) 14     HSG Blomberg-Lippe (GER)
Radosavljevic Sanja (SRB) 14     Vaci NKSE (HUN)
301. Aardahl Maren (NOR) 13     Byasen Handball Elite (NOR)
Galuskova Veronika (CZE) 13     DHC Slavia Praha (CZE)
Guarieiro Giulia (BRA) 13     Super Amara Bera Bera (ESP)
Kutsevalova Iuliia (RUS) 13     NUR HC Mingachevir (AZE)
Lisewska Sylwia (POL) 13     Kram Start Elblag (POL)
Marteleur Sara (BEL) 13     HB Sint-Truiden (BEL)
Nüsser Larissa (NED) 13     Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen (NED)
Simion Ana Maria (ROU) 13     C.S.M. Roman (ROU)
Skogrand Stine (NOR) 13     Silkeborg-Voel KFUM (DEN)
Szondi Zsofia (HUN) 13     Vaci NKSE (HUN)
van Wetering Bo (NED) 13     Succes Schoonmaak / VOC Amsterdam (NED)
411. De Souza Karoline Helena (BRA) 12     Vaci NKSE (HUN)
Jacobsen Marit Røsberg (NOR) 12     Byasen Handball Elite (NOR)
Jochymek Agnieszka (POL) 12     Metraco Zaglebie Lubin (POL)
Lyksborg Louise Knak (DEN) 12     Silkeborg-Voel KFUM (DEN)
Ohaekwe Udochukwu Uchechi (NGR) 12     Holon Handball Club (ISR)
Radovic Sandra (SRB) 12     Ankara Yenimahalle BSK (TUR)
Yemelyanenka Yana (BLR) 12     Astrakhanochka (RUS)
481. Boljevic Jasna (MNE) 11     C.S.M. Roman (ROU)
Ederra Urra Silvia (ESP) 11     Super Amara Bera Bera (ESP)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM