«jul 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«aug 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«sep 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«oct 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«jan 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«feb 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728291
2345678
«mar 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2425262728291
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«apr 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«may 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«jun 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2019/20 Women's EHF Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
»News »Scorers »Clubs
»Qualification Round 1»Qualification Round 2   Qualification Round 3»Group Matches   Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals
ROUNDS
QR1 QR2 QR3 GM QF SF F
click to select a specific round
Qualification Round 2
KO MATCHES
TEAMS TOTAL MATCH 2 MATCH 1 VS A.C. PAOK
ZORK Jagodina
  :     :  
 19.-20.10.19 
  :  
 12.-13.10.19 
VS H.V. Quintus
Nantes Atlantique Handball
  :     :  
 20.10.2019 
  :  
 19.10.2019 
VS DHC Slavia Praha
Odense Håndbold
  :     :  
 12.10.2019 
  :  
 11.10.2019 
VS H 65 Höörs HK
Kuban
  :     :  
 19.10.2019 
  :  
 12.-13.10.19 
VS CSM Corona Brasov
Super Amara Bera Bera
  :     :  
 19.10.2019 
  :  
 12.10.2019 
VS IUVENTA Michalovce
OGC Nice Cote d Azur Handball
  :     :  
 20.10.2019 
  :  
 12.10.2019 
VS ESBF Besancon
Fredrikstad Ballklubb
  :     :  
 20.10.2019 
  :  
 13.10.2019 
VS Herning-Ikast Handbold
HC Gomel
  :     :  
 19.10.2019 
  :  
 18.10.2019 
VS Metraco Zaglebie Lubin
Storhamar Handball Elite
  :     :  
 20.10.2019 
  :  
 12.-13.10.19 
VS Buxtehuder SV
Astrakhanochka
  :     :  
 19.10.2019 
  :  
 13.10.2019 
VS HC Zvezda
Skuru IK
  :     :  
 20.10.2019 
  :  
 13.10.2019 
VS Vaci NKSE
Hypo Niederösterreich
  :     :  
 19.10.2019 
  :  
 12.10.2019 
VS Thüringer HC
Byåsen Håndball Elite
  :     :  
 19.-20.10.19 
  :  
 13.10.2019 
VS DVSC Schaeffler
TSV Bayer 04 - Werkselfen
  :     :  
 20.10.2019 
  :  
 12.10.2019 
VS Magura Cisnadie
HC Galychanka Lviv
  :     :  
 19.10.2019 
  :  
 12.-13.10.19 
VS Tertnes Bergen
SCM Craiova
  :     :  
 19.-20.10.19 
  :  
 12.-13.10.19 
VS TUSSIES Metzingen
Kobenhavn Handball
  :     :  
 20.10.2019 
  :  
 12.10.2019 
click on a specific match for more information
Top News»ALL NEWS
Participants▼ show all
click on the names for more information
CONTACT FORM