«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«jan 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«feb 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728291
2345678
«mar 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2425262728291
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«apr 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«may 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«jun 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«jul 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«aug 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
«sep 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
«oct 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2829301234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2019/20 Women's EHF Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Mikhaylichenko Elena (RUS) 44     Handball Club Lada (RUS)
2. Fauske Helene Gigstad (NOR) 41     Herning-Ikast Handbold (DEN)
3. Iskit Asli (TUR) 34     Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR)
4. Hovden Emilie Margrethe (NOR) 30     Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR)
Jerabkova Marketa (CZE) 30     ÉRD (HUN)
Koresova Iveta (CZE) 30     Thüringer HC (GER)
7. Ani Senocico Mihaela (ROU) 29     Magura Cisnadie (ROU)
Moldovan Ada Emilia (ROU) 29     Magura Cisnadie (ROU)
9. Groot Cornelia Nycke (NED) 28     Odense Håndbold (DEN)
10. Do Nascimento Martinez Alexandra Priscila (BRA) 27     ÉRD (HUN)
Kovács Anna (HUN) 27     DVSC Schaeffler (HUN)
12. Bidstrup Mia Rej (DEN) 26     Kobenhavn Handball (DEN)
13. Heindahl Kathrine Brothmann (DEN) 25     Odense Håndbold (DEN)
Pena Abaurrea Nerea (ESP) 25     Siófok KC Hungary (HUN)
15. Enkerud Tonje (NOR) 24     Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR)
Jezic Katarina (CRO) 24     Siófok KC Hungary (HUN)
17. Schmelzer Meike (GER) 23     Thüringer HC (GER)
18. Arany Rebeka (HUN) 22     DVSC Schaeffler (HUN)
Blohm Linn (SWE) 22     Kobenhavn Handball (DEN)
Pristavita Ioana Laura (ROU) 22     CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (ROU)
21. Bulath Anita (HUN) 21     DVSC Schaeffler (HUN)
Milosavljevic Dejana (CRO) 21     HC Podravka Vegeta (CRO)
Özel Yeliz (TUR) 21     Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR)
Tomori Zsuzsanna (HUN) 21     Siófok KC Hungary (HUN)
25. Agbaba Marija (SRB) 20     ZORK Jagodina (SRB)
Bont Debbie (NED) 20     Kobenhavn Handball (DEN)
Fomina Olga (RUS) 20     Handball Club Lada (RUS)
Uskova Yana (RUS) 20     Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR)
Venn Kristin (NOR) 20     Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR)
30. Bölk Emily (GER) 19     Thüringer HC (GER)
Kiss Nikoletta (HUN) 19     ÉRD (HUN)
Skogrand Stine Ruscetta (NOR) 19     Herning-Ikast Handbold (DEN)
Stanko Tjasa (SLO) 19     HC Podravka Vegeta (CRO)
34. Folkvord Ellen Marie (NOR) 18     Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR)
Hjertner Maria (NOR) 18     Kobenhavn Handball (DEN)
Kobetic Andrea (CRO) 18     Siófok KC Hungary (HUN)
Scheffknecht Beate (AUT) 18     Thüringer HC (GER)
38. Dziyana Ilyina (BLR) 17     CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (ROU)
Frolova Yaroslava (RUS) 17     Kuban (RUS)
Jensen Trine Østergaard (DEN) 17     Odense Håndbold (DEN)
41. Grigel Lotte (DEN) 16     Nantes Atlantique Handball (FRA)
Jakobsen Maja (NOR) 16     Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR)
Kovacevic Jovana (SRB) 16     ÉRD (HUN)
Lusson Miranda Lisandra (CUB) 16     Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP)
45. Aoustin Camille (FRA) 15     Siófok KC Hungary (HUN)
Jørgensen Stine (DEN) 15     Odense Håndbold (DEN)
Kudlacz-Gloc Karolina (POL) 15     SG BBM Bietigheim (GER)
Nikitina Veronika (RUS) 15     Handball Club Lada (RUS)
Shamanouskaya Viktoryia (BLR) 15     Handball Club Lada (RUS)
Vasileuskaya Natallia (BLR) 15     CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (ROU)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM
x