«jan 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«feb 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728123
45678910
«mar 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
25262728123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«apr 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«may 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«jun 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«jul 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«aug 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«sep 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«oct 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaFYR MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
List of Referees, Delegates, Lecturers and Mastercoaches
«Go back
EHF Delegates

ARM
Melkonyan Anna
Mkhitaryan Arsen

AUT
Berthold Edeltraut
Kaschütz Christian
Lang Klaus
Reisinger Gerhard
Wille Helmut

AZE
Asgarov Isgandar

BEL
Convents Klaus Dieter

BIH
Jovic Vladimir
Maric Pero
Vojic Arijana

BLR
Kot Siarhei

BUL
Andreev Andrey
Dimkova Rositza
Genchev Delyan

CRO
Kasunic Tihomir
Posavec Josip
Rudic Sinisa
Sokol Vladimir

CYP
Antoniou Panos
Constantinou Sotiris
Kaplanis Kyriakos
Savvides Telemachos

CZE
Dolejs Ivan
Konecny Jiri
Novak Petr
Trojková Lada

DEN
Jensen Bjarne Munk
Kampman Jan
Nielsen Jorn Moller
Petersen Ole Frydkjär

ESP
Breto Leon Vicente
Huelin Tono
Manchado Lopez Carmen
Permuy Pablo

EST
Järv Toivo
Sitsi Urmo
Ventsli Kalev

FAR
Johansen Kristian
Weihe Margrid

FIN
Förström Mona
Mitrunen Päivi

FRA
Botti Thierry
Caillet Michel
Dubedout Jean-Philippe
Dujardin Robert
Renon Jean Yves

GBR
Castillo Cesar
Wills Colin

GEO
Gelashvili Levan

GER
Böllhoff Frank
Ehrmann-Wolf Jutta

GRE
Antonopoulos Panagiotis
Bebetsos George
Hadjinikolaou Antonis
Kyriakoulias Efstratios
Meimaridis Ioannis
Migas Sotiris
Partemian Stepan

HUN
Éles Péter
Soós Balázs
Vattay Gergely

IRL
Caulfield Peter
Partyka Monika

ISL
Halldorsson Kristjan
Haraldsson Olafur Orn
Sigurdsson Gudjon L.

ISR
Cohen Shlomo
Hart Itzhak

ITA
Tosi Brandi Marco
Trespidi Marco

KOS
Bajcinca Brestovci Shqipe
Hashani Fahredin

LAT
Jaskins Valerijs
Kazinieks Ilmars

LTU
Gecevicius Valdas
Jansonas Tadas
Mikucionis Algis

LUX
Donven Francis Leon
Nesser Paul

MDA
Vizitiu Nicolae

MKD
Metalari Kamer
Nachevski Dragan
Nachevski Marjan
Nikolovski Aco

MLT
Grima Alan
Mamo Matthew

MNE
Beslija Emir
Pavicevic Predrag
Rakocevic Rados
Vujisic Nebojsa

NED
Van der Helm Ferdinand (Ferry)
van Dongen Anton

NOR
Abrahamsen Kenneth
Hogsnes Bjorn
Lauritzen Jan Thore
Oie Svein Olav
Sodal Per Morten
Togstad Oyvind
Villanger Dagfinn

POL
Baum Miroslaw
Goralczyk Marek
Zabczynski Marek

POR
Conceicao Manuel
Goulao Antonio
Jorge José
Marreiros Antonio

ROU
Belu Horatiu Cristian
Cirligeanu Alin-Sergiu
Cojocaru Remus
Serbu Ion

RUS
Bodnieva Liudmila
Poladenko Victor
Vartanyan Stella

SLO
Freser Anja
Pozeznik Janko
Vodopivec Tomo

SRB
Ivanovic Boris
Medved Tatjana
Obucina Svetlana
Popadic Jovan
Vukasinovic Boris

SUI
Nagel Beat
Rätz Felix
Vitzthum Stephan

SVK
Cech Marian
Fuleova Zuzana
Karlubik Igor
Rudinsky Jan
Stasova Janka

SWE
Berndtsson Lars
Hagen Monika
Johansson Richard
Mäkinen Henrik
Olsson Peter
Thelander Mikael

TUR
Dilmen Ayberk
Gökmen Kenan
Sivrikaya Kenan

UKR
Fegir Wassili
Konopliastyi Viktor
Liudovyk Oleksandr

EHF Referees

AUT
Bolic Denis / Hurich Christoph (IHF, EHF)
Brkic Radojko / Jusufhodzic Andrei (IHF, EHF)
Hofer Florian / Schmidhuber Andreas (EHF)
Vranes Ana / Wenninger Marlis (EHF)
Hofmarcher Lena / Ugarkovic Dragana (Young Referee Programme)

AZE
Aghakishi Emil / Aghakishi Ernest (EHF)
Aliyev Vagif / Aghakishiyev Alekper (EHF)
Aliyev Ismayil / Aliyev Orkhan (Young Referee Programme)

BEL
Beulakker Lucas / Gilis Kristof (EHF)
Martens Stephen / Verdonck Angelo (EHF)

BIH
Konjicanin Amar / Konjicanin Dino (IHF, EHF)
Jovic Aleksandar / Arnautovic Nedim (EHF)
Pandzic Sasa / Satordzija Boris (EHF)
Prastalo Tatjana / Balvan Vesna (EHF)
Bosnjak Ivo / Maric Josip (Young Referee Programme)
Dzolic Ivan / Sarac Ivan (Young Referee Programme)
Kulovic Edin / Skaljic Vedad (EHF Candidates)

BLR
Nabokau Dzmitry / Kulik Siarhei (IHF, EHF)
Butskevich Valery / Butskevich Yury (EHF)
Gousko Andrei / Repkin Siarhei (EHF)
Kuzmenkova Volha / Vasilevich Katsiaryna (EHF Candidates)

BUL
Doychinov Georgi / Goretsov Yulian (IHF, EHF)
Jovchev Svetoslav / Yonchev Zvezdelin (EHF)

CRO
Gubica Matija / Milosevic Boris (IHF, EHF)
Loncar Davor / Loncar Zoran (IHF, EHF)
Cindric Tomislav / Gonzurek Robert (EHF)
Jurinovic Dalibor / Mrvica Marko (EHF)
Cacic Hrvoje / Josic Frano (Young Referee Programme)
Kasunic Lovro / Nikolovski Saso (Young Referee Programme)
Koren Ivana / Stancir Vedrana (Young Referee Programme)
Mikelic Ante / Paradina Petar (EHF Candidates)

CYP
Argyridis Angelos / Mouttas Christos (EHF)
Panayides Georgios / Andreou Marios (EHF)

CZE
Horacek Vaclav / Novotny Jiri (IHF, EHF)
Opava Jiri / Valek Pavel (IHF, EHF)
Frieser Lukas / Kavulic Radoslav (EHF)
Hajek Milan / Macho Karel (EHF)
Deml Tomas / Dvoracek Michal (Young Referee Programme)
Fukala Premysl / Mohyla Radek (EHF Candidates)
Bares Marek / Uhlir Jakub (Young Referee Programme, Beach)

DEN
Christiansen Karina / Hansen Line Hesseldal (IHF, EHF)
Gjeding Martin / Hansen Mads (IHF, EHF)
Hermann Mads Dahl / Madsen Jesper (EHF)
Kirkholm Madsen Jesper / Mortensen Henrik (EHF)
Nygaard Nichlas / Pedersen Nicklas Mark (EHF)
Pagh Jacob Jaeger / Thygesen Karl Johan Pontoppidan (Young Referee Programme)
Kalisz Nielsen Thomas / Soegaard Michael (EHF Candidates)

ESP
Alvarez Mata Javier / Bustamante Lopez Yon (IHF, EHF)
Marin Andreu / Garcia Serradilla Ignacio (IHF, EHF)
Raluy Lopez Oscar / Sabroso Ramirez Angel (IHF, EHF)
Luque Cabrejas Carlos / Pascual Sanchez Ignacio (EHF)
Rosendo Andres / Rodriguez Estevez Sergio (EHF)
Hoz Alejandro / Riloba Axel (Young Referee Programme)
Macias de Paz Jose Alberto / Ruiz Vergara Ernesto (Young Referee Programme)
Monjo Ortega David / Soria Fabian Miguel Martin (EHF Candidates)
Rodriguez Estevez Tania / Garcia Gil Lorena (EHF Candidates)

EST
Kull Marion / Tint Alvar (EHF)

FIN
Kinnari Sami / Skogberg Johan (EHF)
Korja Miro / Metsämäki Christopher (EHF)
Leandersson Jan Erik / Lindroos Mikael (EHF)

FRA
Bonaventura Charlotte / Bonaventura Julie (IHF, EHF)
Gasmi Karim / Gasmi Raouf (IHF, EHF)
Bounouara Said / Sami Khalid (EHF)
Carmaux Yann / Mursch Julien (EHF)
Pichon Stevann / Reveret Laurent (EHF)
Heddid Rafik / Picot Morgan (Young Referee Programme)
Picard Titouan / Vauchez Pierre (Young Referee Programme)
Paradis Anne Laure / Tournant Elodie (EHF Candidates)

GBR
Stokes Allan / Bartlett Brian (IHF, EHF)
Gannon Ross / Strachan Ross (Young Referee Programme)
Hesse Andrea / Martin Alysha (Young Referee Programme)

GEO
Kevlishvili Nika / Kevlishvili Tamazi (Young Referee Programme)

GER
Geipel Lars / Helbig Marcus (IHF, EHF)
Merz Maike / Schilha Tanja (IHF, EHF)
Schulze Robert / Tönnies Tobias (IHF, EHF)
Baumgart Fabian / Wild Sascha (EHF)
Hannes Christian / Hannes David (EHF)
Fedtke Julian / Wienrich Niels (Young Referee Programme)
Hellbusch Lucas / Jansen Darnel (Young Referee Programme)

GRE
Tzaferopoulos Michalis / Bethmann Andreas (IHF, EHF)
Chaskis Athanasios / Tsakonas Dimitrios (EHF)
Christidi Ioanna / Papamattheou Ioanna (EHF)
Katsikis Konstantinos / Michailidis Michalis (EHF)
Mertinian Michail / Syrepisios Evangelos (EHF, Beach)
Fokitis Aggelos / Tsamos George (Young Referee Programme)
Fotakidis Ioannis / Kinatzidis Charalampos (Young Referee Programme)
Charitsos Vasilis / Naskos Panagiotis (EHF Candidates)

HUN
Andorka Miklos / Hucker Robert (EHF)
Biro Adam / Kiss Oliver (EHF)
Bonifert Ferenc / Oláh Viktor (EHF)
Herczeg Péter / Südi Péter (EHF)
Horváth Péter / Marton Balázs (EHF, Beach)
Pech Katalin / Vagvölgyi Maria (EHF)
Kovacs-Sebök Stefania / Reti Rebeka (Young Referee Programme)
Paska Daniel / Vastag Samuel (Young Referee Programme)
Altmar Kristof / Horvath Marton (EHF Candidates)
Marton Zsofia / Szabo Eszter (EHF Candidates)

ISL
Eliasson Jonas / Palsson Anton (EHF)
Petursson Svavar / Þrastarson Sigurdur (EHF)
Hardarson Porvar Bjarmi / Magnusson Arnar Snaer (Young Referee Programme)
Boasson Bjarki / Gustafsson Gunnar (EHF Candidates)

ISR
Ben-Dan Yaron / Faran Assaf (EHF)
Lindenbaum Matan / Laron Dor (EHF)
Cohen Eliav / Pinker Matan Aharon (Young Referee Programme)
Kaplinsky Alon / Yanko Dudi (Young Referee Programme)
Peretz Ron / Schwartz Niv (Young Referee Programme)
Levin David / (EHF Candidates)

ITA
Di Domenico Marco / Fornasier Lorenzo (EHF)
Merisi Gianna Stella / Rosca Iuliana Alexandra (EHF)
Simone Francesco / Monitillo Pietro (EHF)
Zendali Simone / Riello Stefano (EHF)
Carrino Marcello / Pellegrino Stefano (Young Referee Programme)
Dionisi Carlo / Maccarone Stefano (EHF Candidates)

KOS
Beqiri Eshref / Krasniqi Ilir (EHF)
Bytyqi Ilir / Kasapi Syart (EHF)
Vitaku Erdoan / Vitaku Arsim (EHF)
Xhema Sherif / Jahja Besfort (EHF)
Bujupi Genc / Bujupi Getoar (Young Referee Programme)
Cerkezi Rasim / Fejza Armend (Young Referee Programme)
Krasniqi Arlinda / Menxhiqi Shkurta (Young Referee Programme)

LAT
Sondors Zigmars / Licis Renars (IHF, EHF)
Cernavskis Ivars / Bogdanovs Edmunds (EHF)
Jaskins Vadims / Zabko Eduards (EHF)
Leitis Martins / Persis Ralfs (Young Referee Programme)
Remess Niks / Skopincevs Ilja (Young Referee Programme)

LTU
Mazeika Vaidas / Gatelis Mindaugas (IHF, EHF)
Barysas Tomas / Petrusis Povilas (EHF)
Kijauskaite Viktorija / Zaliene Ausra (EHF)
Sniurevicius Gytis / Grigalionis Andrius (EHF)
Nikitinas Ernestas / Nikitinas Justinas (Young Referee Programme)
Ivanauskas Justas / Jencevicius Edvinas (EHF Candidates)

LUX
Rauchs Alain / Linster Philippe (EHF)
Weber Sabien / Weinquin Denis (EHF Candidates)

MDA
Covalciuc Igor / Covalciuc Alexei (IHF, EHF)
Sirbu Dorian / Serdiuc Victor (EHF)

MKD
Kolevski Gjoko /
Nikolov Slave / Nachevski Gjorgji (IHF, EHF)
Bozhinovski Danielo / Nachevski Viktor (EHF)
Ilieva Marija / Karbeska Silvana (EHF)
Metalari Ismailj / Nikolovski Nenad (EHF)
Mitrevski Dimitar / Todorovski Blagojche (EHF)
Gjorgievski Ivo / Naumovski Igor (Young Referee Programme)
Jashar Lejla / Kapsareva Mihaela (Young Referee Programme)
Jovanovski Ivan / Vasilevski Gjorgji (Young Referee Programme)
Ilievski Metodija / Ilievski Mihajlo (EHF Candidates)

MLT
Harrison Liam / Rizzo Luigi (Young Referee Programme)

MNE
Pavicevic Ivan / Raznatovic Milos (IHF, EHF)
Vesovic Miljan / Mitrovic Novica (IHF, EHF)
Ivanovic Stefan / Vujisic Marko (EHF)
Kaludjerovic Bogdan / Vujacic Ivan (EHF)
Mitrovic Jelena / Kazanegra Andjelina (EHF)
Drobnjak Ivan / Rovcanin Nemanja (Young Referee Programme)

NED
Geraets Ruud / Geraets Paul (EHF)
Schols Yves / Thomassen Sigurd (EHF)
Weijmans William / Wolbertus Rick (EHF, Beach)
Klompers Jaap / Stobbe Koen (Young Referee Programme, EHF Candidates)

NOR
Jorum Lars / Kleven Havard (IHF, EHF)
Braseth Eskil / Sundet Leif Andre (EHF)
Fremstad Mads Dahlby / Pedersen Markus Kjelsrud (EHF)
Aksdal Hakon / Holager Eivind (Young Referee Programme)
Fjeldskar Christoffer / Fjellvang Tim-Nicolai (Young Referee Programme)
Leveraas Marte / Stroemsborg Ane Duun (Young Referee Programme)
Borge Andreas Daviknes / Nygren Magnus Muri (EHF Candidates)

POL
Leszczynski Bartosz / Piechota Marcin (IHF, EHF)
Baranowski Marek / Lemanowicz Bogdan (EHF)
Brehmer Joanna / Skowronek Agnieszka (EHF, Beach)
Chrzan Andrzej / Janas Michal (EHF)
Jerlecki Jakub / Labun Maciej (EHF)
Lidacka Malgorzata / Lesiak Urszula (EHF)
Fabryczny Michal / Rawicki Jakub (Young Referee Programme, Beach)

POR
Sa Marta / Sa Vania (IHF, EHF)
Santos Duarte / Fonseca Ricardo (IHF, EHF)
Accoto Martins Daniel / Accoto Martins Roberto (EHF)
Cacador Ivan / Nicolau Eurico (EHF)
Freitas Daniel / Carvalho Cesar (EHF)
Costa Fernando / Teixeira Diogo (Young Referee Programme)
Machado Rita / Lusquinos Soraia (Young Referee Programme)
Pinto Sara / Santos Flavia (Young Referee Programme)
Maia Ruben / Nunes André (EHF Candidates)

ROU
Nastase Cristina / Stancu Simona Raluca (IHF, EHF)
Florescu Diana-Carmen / Stoia Anamaria (EHF)
Harabagiu Robert / Stanescu Silviu (EHF)
Manea Doru / Iliescu Radu (EHF)
Pirvu Mihai Marian / Potirniche Radu Mihai (EHF)
Stark Bogdan Nicolae / Stefan Romeo Mihai (EHF)
Canta Diana / Nicolae Raluca (Young Referee Programme)
Dinescu Catalin / Stanca Andrei (Young Referee Programme)
Lungu Georgiana / Paraschiv Mihaela (Young Referee Programme)
Nitisor Vladut Alexandru / Stamatoiu Ionut Alin (EHF Candidates)
Constantin Corina Floriana / Enache Daniela-Andreea (Young Referee Programme, Beach)
Doana Georgiana / Gociu Ana-Maria (Beach)

RUS
Alpaidze Viktoriia / Berezkina Tatyana (IHF, EHF)
Kiyashko Alexey / Kiselev Dmitriy (IHF, EHF)
Antashev Anton / Musatov Denis (EHF)
Ershov Konstantin / Pavliukov Anton (EHF)
Kaveshnikov Andrey / Plotnikov Petr (EHF)
Zotin Evgeny / Volodkov Nikolay (EHF)
Aleksashin Roman / Kochetkov Dmitriy (Young Referee Programme)
Gerasimova Anastasiya / Gerasimova Darya (Young Referee Programme)
Gombalevskaya Evgeniya / Zavialova Anastasiia (Young Referee Programme)
Kazantceva Alina / Kazantceva Kristina (Young Referee Programme)

SLO
Lah Bojan / Sok David (IHF, EHF)
Backovic Ozren / Palackovic Mirko (EHF)
Buric Ziga / Lovric Anton (Young Referee Programme)
Marinkovic Leon / Vidali Ziga (Young Referee Programme)
Paher Anja / Zgajner Anja (Young Referee Programme)
Puksic Zan / Satler Miha (Young Referee Programme)
Krzan Tomaz / Romih Matic (EHF Candidates)

SRB
Antic Vanja / Jakovljevic Jelena (IHF, EHF)
Boricic Marko / Markovic Dejan (EHF)
Jakovljevic Dragana / Sando Danijela (EHF)
Nikolic Nenad / Stojkovic Dusan (EHF)
Pandzic Aleksandar / Mosorinski Ivan (EHF)
Sekulic Marko / Jovandic Vladimir (EHF)
Berdic Stefan / Sorak Filip (Young Referee Programme)
Djurasinovic Stevan / Music Nikola (Young Referee Programme)
Jevtic Djordje / Jevtic Milos (EHF Candidates)

SUI
Brunner Arthur / Salah Morad (IHF, EHF)
Buache André Philipp / Meyer Marco (EHF)
Capoccia Andreas / Jucker Beat (EHF)
Abalo Sergio / Maurer Philippe (Young Referee Programme)

SVK
Badura Michal / Ondogrecula Jaroslav (IHF, EHF)
Brunovsky Peter / Canda Vladimir (EHF)
Budzak Andrej / Zahradnik Michal (EHF)
Cipov Boris / Klus Zoran (EHF)
Mandak Boris / Rudinsky Mario (EHF, Beach)
Majstrik Andrej / Manek Martin (Young Referee Programme)

SWE
Bennani Maria / Bennani Safia (IHF, EHF)
Kurtagic Mirza / Wetterwik Mattias (IHF, EHF)
Canbro Rickard / Kliko Jasmin (EHF)
Smailagic Andrej / Smailagic Sandro (EHF)
Fält Mattias / Holm Mikael (Young Referee Programme)
Olovsson Joel / Quist Oliver (Young Referee Programme)
Petersen Danni / Petersen Elias (Young Referee Programme)
Watson Alice / Welin Line (Young Referee Programme)

TUR
Erdogan Kursad / Özdeniz Ibrahim (IHF, EHF)
Ünlü Hatipoglu Pinar / Simsek Mehtap (EHF)
Adiguzel Gokhan / Kaygusuz Ildeniz (Young Referee Programme)

UKR
Duplii Marina / Pobedrina Olena (EHF)
Loshak Ruslan / Shajbakov Artem (EHF)
Novikov Anatoliy / Rozhkov Valeriy (EHF)
Rakytina Tetyana / Tkachuk Iryna (EHF)
Buryn Daniela / Varodi Valeriia (Young Referee Programme)
Kuruch Anastasiia / Silvestrova Hanna (Young Referee Programme, Beach)

EHF Beach Delegates

AZE
Aghakishi Ernest

CRO
Krajcar Nevena
Lukic Tomislav
Ostoic Sinisa

CYP
Antoniou Panos
Erinakis Nikolaos
Kaplanis Kyriakos

CZE
Opava Jiri
Pesta Petr
Trojková Lada

ESP
Aragon Sanchez Jesus
Diez-Fernandez Ana
Gonzalez Casales Paola
Lázaro Villegas Yonatan
Merino Lovera Javier
Ruiz Garcia Pablo
Zapardiel Cortés Juan Carlos

FRA
Rolland Jerome

GBR
Markwardt Konrad

GEO
Gelashvili Levan

GER
Gehrer Alexander
Jakob Andreas
Westhäusler Denise

GRE
Bebetsos George
Giannakos Panagiotis
Karamanli Artemis
Meimaridis Ioannis
Sklavenitis Gerassimos
Theodosiou Petros

HUN
Bocz Laszlo
Bonifert Ferenc
Heim Attila

ISR
Klein Alex

ITA
Cardone Ciro
D'Ovidio Antonio
Onnis Carmen
Trespidi Marco

LTU
Janeika Klaidas

MKD
Nachevski Marjan

MNE
Beslija Emir

NED
Nooijens Anke

POL
Brehmer Joanna
Jaworski Andrzej
Mystkowski Piotr
Pakosz Karolina
Skowronek Agnieszka

POR
Remigio Francisco

ROU
Ardeleanu Cristian
Potora Cristian-Simion
Stefan Romeo Mihai

SLO
Kavcic Mateja

SRB
Kuburovic Sasa
Miskov Lazar
Rakonjac Jelena

SUI
Bodmer Marco

SVK
Sabovik Ivan

TUR
Dilmen Ayberk
Tezcan Burak

UKR
Golikov Alexander

EHF Beach Referees

AUT
Gehart Stefan / Ried Mathias

AZE
Aghakishi Emil / Aghakishi Ernest (EHF)

BUL
Doychinov Georgi / Nikolaev Kolev Rosen
Ivanov Krasimir / Kostov Krisian
Kaneva Megi / Todeva Ralitsa (Beach)

CRO
Voncina Iva / Vujic Jelena
Botincan Ivica / Rupcic Dario (Beach)
Bozikovic Borna / Gagula Josip (Beach)
Gojavic Lena / Janton Dunja (Beach)
Vidovic Tea / Visnjic Natasa (Beach)

CYP
Sfongaras Marios / Theophanous Christophoros (Beach)

CZE
Frieser Bedrich / Frieser Lukas
Opava Jiri / Valek Pavel (IHF, EHF)
Uhlir Jakub / Bares Marek (Young Referee Programme, Beach)

DEN
Dössing Morten / Hansen Daniel Overby
KRISTIANSEN Anders Viggo / CHRISTENSEN Casper Holm
Riishoej Lars / Zinkernagel Kim
Nygaard Nichlas / Primdahl Jonas (Beach)

ESP
Peris Orts Vicente / Perez Dominguez Vanesa
Buchón-Perea Laura / del Valle-Encuentra Patricia (Beach)
Fraile Muñoz Héctor / Perez Outeda Marcos (Beach)
Garcia Gil Lorena / Cosio Gonzalez Aida (Beach)
Martinez Sergio / Rollan Victor (Beach)
Plazas Garcia Juan Francisco / Segura Mula Pedro (Beach)

FRA
Rolland Cyril / Rolland Jerome
Daré Cédric / Fanack Mathieu (Beach)
Derache Stephanie / Plouhinec Karine (Beach)

GER
Grittner Claas / Wald Michael
Stumpfe Jesper / Deiters Bjarne (Beach)

GRE
Glykiotis Nikolaos / Chatsikas Simeon
Tsairis Georgios / Garbounis Nikolaos
Mertinian Michail / Syrepisios Evangelos (EHF, Beach)
Groumpas Georgios / Velani Nikoleta Lamprini (Beach)

HUN
Bonifert Ferenc / Oláh Viktor (EHF)
Horváth Péter / Marton Balázs (EHF, Beach)
György Kata Alexa / Horvath Alexandra (Beach)
Palkovits David / Szilvasi Gabor (Beach)
Réti Tamas Csaba / Szedmák Marton (Beach)

ITA
Adone Annalaura / Rigiracciolo Veronica
Rosca Iuliana Alexandra / Merisi Gianna Stella (EHF)
Cardone Luciano / Manuele Sebastiano (Beach)
Sardisco Marilisa / Pipitone Stefano (Beach)

MKD
Ilieva Marija / Karbeska Silvana (EHF)

NED
Bosman-Markvoort Jeanet / Jansen Wendy
Weijmans William / Wolbertus Rick (EHF, Beach)

NOR
Kleven Havard / Ramberg Christian Western
Braseth Eskil / Sundet Leif Andre (EHF)

POL
Brehmer Joanna / Skowronek Agnieszka (EHF, Beach)
Bartkowiak Sylwia / Lakomy Weronika (Beach)
Jaworska Edyta / Gawel Anna (Beach)
Rawicki Jakub / Fabryczny Michal (Young Referee Programme, Beach)
Rogala Maciej / Jaworski Kacper (Beach)

POR
Silva Luis / Antonio Carlos
Barbosa Ana / Lemos Nadia (Beach)
Oliveira António / Almeida Rui (Beach)

ROU
Baltat Alexandra-Cristina / Enache Daniela-Andreea
Constantin Alexandru / Iacob Paul
Stark Bogdan Nicolae / Stefan Romeo Mihai (EHF)
Constantinescu Amalia / Lascu Iasmina (Beach)
Enache Daniela-Andreea / Constantin Corina Floriana (Young Referee Programme, Beach)
Gociu Ana-Maria / Doana Georgiana (Beach)

RUS
Litvinov Gennadi / Pakhiline Maksim

SLO
Cvetko Jure / Kavalar Brstin
Smisl Jernej / Ajdnik Nejc
Peskar Janez / Vojin Darjan (Beach)

SRB
Antic Vanja / Jakovljevic Jelena (IHF, EHF)
Mihailovic Emilija / Zigic Sladjana (Beach)
Pantic Anja / Andjusic Irena (Beach)

SUI
Kummer Daniel / Mungiovi Calogero
Staunovo Giovanni / SICURELLA Salvatore
Jaun Mike / Kurth Stefan (Beach)

SVK
Brunovsky Peter / Canda Vladimir (EHF)
Mandak Boris / Rudinsky Mario (EHF, Beach)

SWE
Gomér Martin / Gomer Johan (Beach)

TUR
Erdogan Sibel / HELVACI Sema
Veziroglu Mehmet Caglar / Celik Taha Yasin
Erdogan Kursad / Gökmen Kenan (Beach)

UKR
Chalchenko Anastasiya /
Kuruch Anastasiia / Silvestrova Hanna (Young Referee Programme, Beach)

EHF Lecturers

AUT
Filz Roman
Pollany Wolfgang
Wille Helmut

BEL
Convents Klaus Dieter

CRO
Bojic-Cacic Lidija
Brezic Mateja
Ostoic Sinisa
Posavec Josip
Sokol Vladimir
Sola Vlado

CZE
Barda Michal
Konecny Jiri
Opava Jiri
Tuma Martin

DEN
Nielsen Jorn Moller

ESP
Anton Garcia Juan Lorenzo
Permuy Pablo
Zapardiel Cortés Juan Carlos

FIN
Mitrunen Päivi

FRA
Landuré Paul

GBR
Castillo Cesar

GER
Brack Rolf
Ehrmann-Wolf Jutta
Fritz Henning
Gehrer Alexander
Kromer Axel

GRE
Bebetsos George
Karantoni Maria
Meimaridis Ioannis
Migas Sotiris

HUN
Borsos Szabo Edina
Marczinka Zoltan
Neukum Tamas
Szabo Edina

ITA
Trespidi Marco

MKD
Nachevski Dragan

MNE
Vujisic Nebojsa

NED
Groener Henk
Queis-Tijsterman Monique
van Linder Ton

NOR
Andreassen Eskil Berg
Dahl Bent
Sodal Per Morten
Togstad Oyvind

POL
Baum Miroslaw
Smolarczyk Marcin

POR
Bernardes Mário
Garcia Carlos
Goulao Antonio
Marreiros Antonio

ROU
Acsinte Alexandru
Cirligeanu Alin-Sergiu

RUS
Poladenko Victor
Vartanyan Stella

SLO
Sibila Marko
Vodopivec Tomo

SRB
Petronijevic Milan
Rakonjac Jelena

SUI
Rätz Felix

SVK
Sabovik Ivan
Streicher Pavol

SWE
Andersson Mattias
Olsson Mats
Olsson Peter

TUR
Bilge Murat
Dilmen Ayberk

EHF Mastercoaches
LastName FirstName
Markovic Markovic Nikola

AUT
Bösch Werner
Burger Markus
Cordas Zoltan
Filz Roman
Gierlinger Erwin
Grünanger Harald
Hausmann Heinz
Klemencic-Müller Markus
König Helmut
Kramer Rene
Pollany Wolfgang
Sibral Jörg
Spiridon Simona

BIH
Camdzic Jasmin
Radic Vanja

BLR
Pevnitskiy Valeriy

BUL
Aliev Aleydin
Karastoyanov Nikola

CRO
Babic Zeljko
Bilic Zvonimir
Bjelis Mario
Bojic-Cacic Lidija
Brezic Marko
Brzic Vladimir
Burger Ante
Cagalj Zeljko
Cervar Lino
Curak Vedran
Dominikovic Davor
Dvorsek Boris
Goluza Slavko
Horvat Hrvoje
Hrupec Neven
Ilic Sasa
Jerkovic Ivan
Kanjugovic Iva
Kordi Zdenko
Lisica Boris
Markota Sinisa
Mrden Goran
Nikolic Andrija
Obrvan Ivica
Ohnjec Katarina
Panza Luka
Papic Robert
Perisa Valter
Perkovac Goran
Prelcec Dubravko
Privsek Hrvoje
Prosenjak Adrijana
Rokavec Davor
Romic Filip
Saric Mirza
Skoric Nikola
Sola Vlado
Sostaric Nenad
Tomsic Tilen
Turk Filip
Vujovic Vladimir
Vuleta Dinko

CZE
Babak Petr
Barda Michal
Bartosic Radek
Belka Jan
Buday Milan
Cerna Lenka
Curda Daniel
Dvorak Ladislav
Farar Pavel
Filip Jan
Haber Vladimir
Hapkova Ilona
Hladik Pavel
Humlova Alena
Jordak Vladislav
Keclikova Katerina
Kekrt Jiri
Kovar Martin
Krejcir Lubomir
Kubala Hubert
Mares Vojtech
Mika Jiri
Missbach Zdenek
Papezova Martina
Pauza Pavel
Pernicky Radim
Poloz Dusan
Salac Jan
Slavik Jan
Sova Daniel
Straka Vaclav
Sulc Petr
Taborsky Frantisek
Tkadlec Jiri
Tonar Michal
Tuma Martin
Vaclavek Ondrej
Vopelka Michal
Vozobulova Petra

DEN
Agesen Niels Hjortlund Nielsen
Albertsen Martin Fruelund
Andersson Claus
Andersson Kenneth
Arvidsson Morten
Bitsch Ole
Boege Klaus
Brandt Mads
Bredsdorff-Larsen Peter
Brodsgaard Karen
Damgaard Nielsen Ole
Eriksen Heine Mogensen
Fjelstad Morten
Frederiksen Lars
Fryd Jakob
Gerster Henrik M.
Gertsen Robert Mørkegaard
Gluver Jörgen
Gregersen Keld
Hagenbo Mik
Hansen Claus Bjarke
Hansen Jesper Holmris
Hansen Ulrik Kirkely
Henriksen Morten Astrup
Hessellund Hans
Hildebrand Soeren
Holm Jesper
Horlyk Thomas
Host Thomas
Hylle Thomas
Jensen Fleming Oliver
Jensen Heine Ernst
Jensen Kenneth
Jensen Kim
Johnsen Jesper
Krickau Nicolej
Kristensen Kristian Boldrup
Larsen Flemming
Larsen Jan
Larsen John
Larsen Sten Kaj
Leth - Nissen Christian
Lund Jan Leslie
Mogensen Claus Leth
Norgaard Ole
Olsen Bo Rudgaard
Orneborg Thomas Szwed
Pedersen Allan Heine
Poulsen Rasmus Rygard
Pytlick Jan
Rantala Lene
Rasmussen Kim
Rasmussen Nik
Sahlholdt Kenneth
Secher Morten
Steffensen Jens
Thomsen Anders L.
Tolstrup Bo
Uhrenholt Claus
Van Gogh Torben
Vestergaard Jacob
Walther Lars Lynge
Zinglersen Ryan Bak

ESP
Alonso Fernando Bolea
Alonso Raúl
Anton Garcia Juan Lorenzo
Azanza Francsico Javier Equisoain
Becerra Manuel Ortega
Carrea Jorge Fernández
Castro Aitor Echaburu
Cedres Ambrosio Martin
Cotrina Cabal Vicente
Cuadrado Jose Luis Herrera
Davis Camara David
Delgado Fernando Barbeito
Duenas de Galarza Jorge
Dujshebaev Talant
Espina Agullo Jose Julio
Gonzales Patricia Sosa
Gonzalez Javier Elvira
Gonzalez Fernandez Jesus Javier
Gonzalez Gutierrez Raul
Guerrero Antonio Garcia
Guijosa Castillo Rafael
Laguna Elzaurdia Manuel
Legarra Ignacio Aniz
Manchado Lopez Carmen
Martin Francisco Martín
Martinez Mariano Ortega
Martinez Martin Isidoro
Martos Sergio Berrios
Molina Juan Carlos Requena
Moreno Francisco Manuel Ávila
Moya Josep Espar
Moya Xesco Espar
Pascual Fuertes Xavier
Pastor Gomez Juan Carlos
Perea Villena Pablo
Sabate Caviedes Xavier
Salaet Antonio Gerona
Samper Juan Antonio Martinez
Sanchez Hugo Sanchez
Sanchez Juan Angel Perdigon
Sanchez Paco Sanchez
Santabárbara Roi Sanchez
Soler Oscar Mojer
Tobio Gabriel Torres
Velasco Encinas Miguel Angel
Villaldea Garrido Jose
Villapalos Juan Fidalgo
Zapardiel Cortés Juan Carlos

EST
Koks Marko
Musting Kalmer
Noodla Martin
Thomson Kaivo

FAR
Midjord Hans Andrias

FIN
Hollfast John
Kekki Kaj
Lindholm Birgitta
Mecklin Tomas
Sirenius Ken
Westerholm Patrick
Westerlund Tomas

FRA
Alba Pierre
Anti Thierry
Bezeau Laurent
Canayer Patrice
Carrara Philippe
Costantini Daniel
Gardent Philippe
Gradoux Dominique
Krumbholz Olivier
Landuré Paul
Mangin Pierre
Marechal Christophe
Martin Carole
Nouet Sylvain
Onesta Claude
Petitgirard Guy

GBR
Elkedim Mohammed

GER
Bansa Konrad
Bauer Julian
Baur Markus
Beppler Jochen
Beuchler Dirk
Bohm Marielle
Brack Rolf
Brand Heiner
Carstens Frank
Englmann Severin
Fuhr Andre
Gärtner Klaus
Gorr Jan-Oliver
Grimm Heiko
Haase Alexander
Hamann Frank
Handschke Maik
Hanning Bob
Heimann Daniel
Hinze Sebastian
Hoffmann Ekke
Kehrmann Florian
Klein Günter D.
Koke Alexander
Kromer Axel
Langhoff Klaus
Leukefeld Dago
Lützelberger Jörg
Machulla Maik
Marotzke Florian
Nordmeyer Christopher
Nowak Maik
Petersen Klaus-Dieter
Pfänder Jens
Pfannenschmidt Niels
Pöhler Christian
Reusch Kurt
Schubert Renate
Schwarzer Christian
Sichelschmidt Peter
Wandschneider Kai
Wiegert Bennet
Wudtke Erik

HUN
Apro Ferenc
Bahrim Liliana Mihaela
Bako Botond
Beki-Nagy Bertalan
Bohus Beáta
Borsos Szabo Edina
Csoknyai Istvan
Danyi Gabor
Elek Gabor
FARKAS Attila
Godor Mihaly
Golovin Vlagyimir
Gulyas Istvan
Gunya Peter
Györfi Janos
György László
Györvari Viktor
Gyurka Janos
Hajdu Janos
Hlavaty Tomas
Horvath Laszlo
Imre Vilmos
Juhasz Istvan
Kiss Szilard
Koi Endre
Konkoly Csaba
Kopornyik Zsolt
Kovacs Attila
Kovacs Ferenc
Kovacs Laszlo
Kovacs Peter
Kun Attila
Majoros Gusztav
Marczinka Zoltan
Mátéfi Eszter
MIHALY Attila
Mocsai Lajos
Molnar Andras
Nagy Karoly
Nemes Roland
Németh András
Neukum Tamas
Okros Csaba
Papp Balint
Papp Gyorgy
Rapatyi Tamas
Rosta István
Roth Kalman
Simics Judit
Skaliczki Laszlo
Sotonyi Laszlo
Szabo Edina
Szabone Balog Judit
Szilagyi Zoltan
Toth Edmond
Vago Attila
Varga Jozsef
Varga Marta
Velky Mihaly
Woth Péter
Zsembery Tamás
Zsiga Gyula

IRL
Ongaro Andrea

ISL
Andresson Kristjan
Gislason Alfred
Gudmundsson Gudmundur
Hergeirsson Thorir
Johannesson Patrekur
Kristjansson Aron
Olavson Hatlemark K.
Olavsson Konrad
Oskarsson Ragnar
Sigurdsson Dagur
Stefansson Axel
Sveinsson Geir
Viggosson Jon Gunnlaugur

ISR
Haber Shahar

ITA
Ancona Francesco
Dicarolo Angelo
Lugli Simone
Malfa Davide
Niederwieser Michael
Radojkovic Fredi
Savini Ernani
Tedesco Giuseppe
Trespidi Marco
Trillini Riccardo

LAT
Braznikovs Dmitrijs
Molotanovs Andris
Versakovs Sandris

LTU
Juskenas Arturas
Putans Valery
Rasimiene Gintare
Savukynas Gintaras
Skarbalius Antanas

LUX
Stot Adrian

MKD
Abramovic Zoran Marko
Alusevski Stevce
Angelovski Branislav
Boskovski Andon
Brestovac Danilo
Gligorov Vladimir
Jovic Aleksandar
Klandev Dusko
Markovski Borche
Matlieski Nikola
Petrovski Aleksandar
Simovski Sime
Stankovski Aco
Sundovski Zvonko
Vesikj Blagojcho

MNE
Abramovic Zoran Marko
Celebic Milanka
Djurkovic Ratko
Kastratovic Zoran

NED
Curescu Alex
Fiege Joop
Kippers Edwin
Nijdam Robert
Romeijn Rene
Schmetz Mark
van Erp Guido JC

NOR
Abelsen Lars
Berg Bendik
Berge Christian
Berntsen Andreas
Birkelund Daniel
Bjermeland Stian
Bjoerndal Christian
Brown Borge
Cappelen Pål
Dahl Bent
Engravslia Anstein
Gabrielsen Finn Kenneth
Gjerde Joar
Gjesdal Vidar
Haltvik Trine
Hamar Raymond L.
Haugdal Eirik
Haugseng Rune
Helgesen Tore
Högdahl Mia Hermansson
Holmeseth Vigdis
Jensen Johnny
Jensen Pal Oldrup
Joa Knut Ove
Johannessen Tore
Kardell Mats
Larsen Morten
Larsen Tonje
Laug Jørgen
Leira Geir Tore
Lund Börge
Lyssand Erlend
Moen Tor Odvar
Moistad Reidar
Næss Kim
Nilsen Jeanette
Nilsen Stian Gomo
Olsson Mats
O'Sullivan Michael
Oustorp Geir
Rossavik Markus
Ruud Fredrik
Senstad Arne
Sigolsen Thomas
Sivertsson Thomas
Skarpsno Tom-Eirik
Solberg Glenn
Stockflet Sten
Wille Jonas

POL
Bernacki Rafal
Bonislawski Jakub
Chmielewska Amelia
Czerwinski Janusz
Eliasz Jerzy
Góral Artur
Janiszewski Bogdan
Jarzabek Ryszard
Jaszka Bartlomiej
Jurasik Mariusz
Kaniowski Michal
Karkut Bozena
Kisiel Krzysztof
Knopik Jaroslaw
Ksiezyk Mariusz
Kuptel Rafal
Lis Robert
Lisiewicz Andrzej
Lukasik Alicja
Markuszewski Marcin
Marzec Monika
Mont Roman
Niewrzawa Andrzej
Noch Pawel
Norkowski Henryk
Noszczak Jerzy
Obrusiewicz Piotr
Parecki Antoni
Peplinski Bartlomiej
Piechota Artur
Pilch Marcin
Przybecki Piotr
Radowiecki Tomasz
Rombel Patryk
Skórski Michal
Smolarczyk Marcin
Struzik Adrian
Strzabala Tomasz
Suchy Edyta
Tetelewski Pawel
Tomaszewski Dariusz
Truszynska Agnieszka
Unijat Anita
Wleklak Damian
Wlodek Sabina
Wrzesniewski Stefan
Zglinicki Jacek
Ziemkiewicz Marcin

POR
Amaral José
Carvalho dos Santos Ricardo Nuno
Castro Joao Antonio Pereira
Catarino Miguel
Comédias João
Costa Jorge
Costa Paulo
Cunha Tiago
Da Silva José António Soares David Paiva
Dias Duque Filipe Herminio
Eleutério Florêncio João Manuel
Fidalgo Paulo
Freitas Rolando Jorge Costa de
Guimarães Marco
Lopes António Manuel Marques de Sousa Alves
Machado Frederico
Martingo Carlos
Melo Alexandre
Monteiro Paulo
Monteiro Fernandes Canela Hugo Miguel
Navarro Mário
Neiva Carlos
Oliveira Gabriel
Oliveira Tiago
Pereira Paulo
Rito Rui
Rodrigues Artur
Ruela António
Santos Luis
Santos Ricardo Nuno
Santos Rui
Seabra Ana
Semedo Maria Eugenia da Costa
Silva Nuno
Silva Raquel
Silva Rui
Vasconcelos Ricardo
Vieira Pedro

ROU
Alexandrescu Nicoleta Cristina
Armanu Gabriel Benone
Caba Emil Vlad
Constantin Stefan
Ion Ivan
Omer Aihan
Ovidiu Mihai Mihaila
Paraschiv Florin
Pera Florentin
Rosca Aurelian
Vasile Adrian
Vasiliu Florin-Cristian
Voica Eliodor

RUS
Akopyan Levon
Dzordanov Alexei
Gladchenko Vladimir
Grinishin Rostislav
Korostoshevich Leonid
Kuleshov Oleg
Maximov Vladimir
Salin Sergey
Zaitsev Yuri

SCG
Markovic Ljiljana

SLO
Begus Robert
Berce Pegi
Bon Marta
Cotar Bojan
Cvijic Gregor
Denic Boris
Dobnik Branko
Ivezic Slavko
Jovicic Zoran
Kamenica Kasim
Karpan Grega
Klemencic Janez
Kovac Gasper
Kralj Vanja
Kranjcic Salvador
Luzar Klemen
Micovic Peter
Mijatovic Branka
Mohoric Uros
Oblak Sebastjan
Ocvirk Tomaz
Ostir Marko
Percic Joze
Petrovic Vesna
Poklar Igor
Pori Primoz
Praznik Ales
Ramsak Milan
Razgor Igor
Serbec Uros
Sibila Marko
Sovic Sebastjan
Stefanovic Rastko
Stojakovic Nenad
Tamse Branko
Teras Benjamin
Tercic Peter
Tiselj Anton
Voglar Bojan

SRB
Bojinovic Mladen
Brkovic Aleksandar
Cirkovic Djordje
Djukic Dragan
Dragicevic Vladimir
Isakovic Marko
Ivic Zoran
Jordovic Vladan
Komnenic Akim
Kraljevski Nenad
Kurtes Goran
Lakovic Slavisa
Lukic Dragan
Maksic Mikica
Maksic Zivojin
Markovic Nikola
Markovic Sasa
Matic Nedeljko
Matic Vladan
Obradovic Ljubomir
Perisic Vladimir
Petronijevic Milan
Pokrajac Branislav
Puljezevic Nenad
Rovcanin Radan
Rudic Bozo
Savic Aleksandar
Savic Dusan
Skoko Mirko
Todic Zoran
Tojagic Djuro
Veselinovic Goran
Vuckovic Nedeljko
Vukovic Veselin

SUI
Bachmann Peter
Bruengger Adrian
Gysin Matthias
Hrachovec Petr
Keller Marcel
Meier Christian
Milicic Predrag
Peter Nico
Schlagbauer Raphael
Suter Michael
Umbricht Thomas

SVK
Benadik Jan
Gernat Marek
Hadasova Renata
Heister Zoltan
Hianik Jan
Hudak Lubos
Kolesár Ján
Krizan Martin
Lafko Vincent
Lajcak Jan
Nemcikova Marianna
Popluhár Robert
Porvaznikova Zuzana
Priklerova Silvia
Pupalova Miriam
Sabadka Peter
Strakova Maria
Streicher Pavol

SWE
Andersson Magnus
Andersson Ulf Christer Emanuel
Apelgren Michael
Arlehall Lang Karl-Johan
Bergström Annika
Bergström Krister
Carlen Per
Engblom Mats
Eriksson Camilla
Franzen Mikael
Frisk Magnus
Hedin Robert
Hermansson Hogdahl Mia
Jilsen Pär
Johansson Magnus
Käll Pelle
Karlsson Christer
Karlsson Jan
Klingvall Ulf Torbjörn
Kurtovic Marinko
Larholm Erik
Lindblom Helena
Lindgren Ola
Linnell Ingemar
Ljungdahl Anna Rapp
Mansson Ola
Mogensen Åsa
Nyström Ulf
Olsson Staffan
Sandgren Ulf
Schneider Henrik
Sivertsson Lars Thomas
Ström Per-Olav 'Tjolle'
Svarvén Patrik
Wislander Magnus
Zanotti Johan
Zuta Jasmin

TUR
Akat Kayhan
Arin Mevlut Mufit
Asci Huseyin
Aslankaya Aydemir
Ayar Kadir
Aydinli Aydin
Aydog Seceattin
Badoglu Fatma
Bayraktar Ismail
Bilge Murat
Cakit Ismail
Çeküç Kivanç
Dorak Remzi Ferudun
Dursun Emre
Eler Serdar
Günal Hakan
Güner Osman
Güney Ismail
Güney Nuray
Halay Hulusi Okan
Ilerisoy Orhan
Ilgin Mesut
Inci Mehmet Serkan
Kabadayi Murat
Kalyoncu Osman
Koral M. Korer
Küçük Yetgin Meral
Kurt Yusuf Ali
Mizrakci Murat
Muhammed Ikbal Fatih
Öz Mustafa
Özcan Kivanc
Öztürk Adnan
Otman Berkan
Parlak Metin
Sarpas Sertan
Sentürk Ilker
Sevim Eyyup
Seymen Serdar
Tarakci Ismail
Tascan Hüseyin
Tekin Ali Ihsan
Tokmak Yunus
Tunçer Bülent
Ünsal Birol
Vurgun Hikmet
Vurgun Nilgün
Yazicilar Özçelik Ilknur

Scientific Specialists

AUT
Musalek Michael
Stockinger Wolfgang
Vock Andreas

CRO
Jelicic Bojana

CZE
Taborsky Frantisek

DEN
Bencke Jesper
Michalsik Lars Bojsen

ESP
Betancor Miguel
Ojeda Antonio
Prieto Martos Carlos
Zapardiel Cortés Juan Carlos

FRA
Delamarche Paul

GER
Boss Jürgen
Sierau Axel
Walzel Stefan

GRE
Kotzamanidis Christos

ISL
Gunnarsson Johann Ingi

ISR
Laver Lior

LUX
Seil Romain

NOR
Myklebust Grethe

POL
Kochanowski Marcin
Lubiatowski Przemyslaw
Pokrywka Andrzej
Wieclaw Grzegorz

POR
Antunes Jaime
Povoas Susana

RUS
Gillard (Sakharova) Marina

SLO
Pori Primoz

CONTACT FORM