LTU - Women’s 17 EHF Championship 2021

Top Scorers 2021
Petrachkova Ulyana
Belarus
Petrachkova, Ulyana Belarus
42
Akbingol Irmak
Türkiye
Akbingol, Irmak Türkiye
37
Damuleviciute Vakare
Lithuania
Damuleviciute, Vakare Lithuania
37
Championship - LTU • 07.08.2021 - 15.08.2021 Round Report
Preliminary Round
Placement Matches 9-10
Preliminary Round
Matches DATE • TIME (CET) RESULTS Round GROUP
Thu Aug 12, 2021 18:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
Spain Spain 37
vs
Lithuania Lithuania 26
Championship - LTU A
Thu Aug 12, 2021 16:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
North Macedonia North Macedonia 21
vs
Finland Finland 20
Championship - LTU A
Thu Aug 12, 2021 14:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
Iceland Iceland 23
vs
Poland Poland 23
Championship - LTU B
Thu Aug 12, 2021 12:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
Belarus Belarus 16
vs
Turkey Turkey 27
Championship - LTU B
Wed Aug 11, 2021 18:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
Lithuania Lithuania 33
vs
Kosovo Kosovo 17
Championship - LTU A
Wed Aug 11, 2021 16:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
North Macedonia North Macedonia 24
vs
Spain Spain 27
Championship - LTU A
Wed Aug 11, 2021 14:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
Belarus Belarus 25
vs
Iceland Iceland 26
Championship - LTU B
Wed Aug 11, 2021 12:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
Poland Poland 44
vs
Latvia Latvia 25
Championship - LTU B
Mon Aug 09, 2021 18:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
Lithuania Lithuania 15
vs
North Macedonia North Macedonia 28
Championship - LTU A
Mon Aug 09, 2021 16:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
Finland Finland 44
vs
Kosovo Kosovo 10
Championship - LTU A
Mon Aug 09, 2021 14:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
Turkey Turkey 36
vs
Latvia Latvia 20
Championship - LTU B
Mon Aug 09, 2021 12:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
Poland Poland 28
vs
Belarus Belarus 23
Championship - LTU B
Sun Aug 08, 2021 18:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
North Macedonia North Macedonia 33
vs
Kosovo Kosovo 15
Championship - LTU A
Sun Aug 08, 2021 16:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
Spain Spain 27
vs
Finland Finland 17
Championship - LTU A
Sun Aug 08, 2021 14:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
Belarus Belarus 39
vs
Latvia Latvia 21
Championship - LTU B
Sun Aug 08, 2021 12:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
Iceland Iceland 28
vs
Turkey Turkey 19
Championship - LTU B
Sat Aug 07, 2021 18:30, Klaipeda (LTU)
Finland Finland 30
vs
Lithuania Lithuania 27
Championship - LTU A
Sat Aug 07, 2021 16:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
Kosovo Kosovo 9
vs
Spain Spain 39
Championship - LTU A
Sat Aug 07, 2021 14:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
Latvia Latvia 23
vs
Iceland Iceland 35
Championship - LTU B
Sat Aug 07, 2021 12:00, Klaipeda (LTU)
Turkey Turkey 20
vs
Poland Poland 21
Championship - LTU B
Placement Matches 9-10