EHF Officials

ARM ARM
Melkonyan Anna
Mkhitaryan Arsen
AUT AUT
Kaschütz Christian
Reisinger Gerhard
Wille Helmut
AZE AZE
Asgarov Isgandar
BEL BEL
Convents Klaus Dieter
BIH BIH
Jovic Vladimir
Vojic Arijana
BLR BLR
Kot Siarhei
BUL BUL
Andreev Andrey
Bashev Mihail
Dimkova Rositza
Genchev Delyan
CRO CRO
Bojic-Cacic Lidija
Kasunic Tihomir
Posavec Josip
Rudic Sinisa
Sokol Vladimir
CYP CYP
Constantinou Sotiris
Kaplanis Kyriakos
CZE CZE
Konecny Jiri
Novak Petr
Palatinus Lada
DEN DEN
Jensen Bjarne Munk
Kampman Jan
Nielsen Jorn Moller
ESP ESP
Breto Leon Vicente
Fernandez Cristina
Huelin Tono
Manchado Lopez Carmen
Permuy Pablo
EST EST
Järv Toivo
Sitsi Urmo
Ventsli Kalev
FAR FAR
Johansen Kristian
Weihe Margrid
FIN FIN
Mitrunen Päivi
Udd Fredrik
FRA FRA
Botti Thierry
Caillet Michel
Reibel Denis
GBR GBR
Castillo Cesar
Wills Colin
GEO GEO
Gelashvili Levan
GER GER
Böllhoff Frank
Ehrmann-Wolf Jutta
GRE GRE
Antonopoulos Panagiotis
Bebetsos George
Hadjinikolaou Antonis
Kyriakoulias Efstratios
Meimaridis Ioannis
Migas Sotiris
Partemian Stepan
HUN HUN
Eles Peter
Soós Balázs
Tordai Ilona
Vattay Gergely
IRL IRL
Ongaro Andrea
Partyka Monika
ISL ISL
Halldorsson Kristjan
Haraldsson Olafur Orn
Sigurdsson Gudjon L.
Stefánsson Reynir
ISR ISR
Cohen Shlomo
Levin David
ITA ITA
Tosi Brandi Marco
Trespidi Marco
KOS KOS
Bajcinca Brestovci Shqipe
Hashani Fahredin
LAT LAT
Kazinieks Ilmars
Sondors Zigmars
LTU LTU
Gecevicius Valdas
Jansonas Tadas
Mikucionis Algis
LUX LUX
Nesser Paul
MDA MDA
Vizitiu Nicolae
MKD MKD
Metalari Kamer
Nachevski Marjan
Nachevski Dragan
Nikolovski Aco
MLT MLT
Agius Mary Lyn
Grima Alan
Mamo Matthew
MNE MNE
Beslija Emir
Pavicevic Predrag
Rakocevic Rados
NED NED
Van der Helm Ferdinand (Ferry)
NOR NOR
Abrahamsen Kenneth
Hogsnes Bjorn
Oie Svein Olav
Sodal Per Morten
Togstad Øyvind
Villanger Dagfinn
POL POL
Baum Miroslaw
Goralczyk Marek
Zabczynski Marek
POR POR
Conceicao Manuel
Goulao Antonio
Jorge José
Marreiros Antonio
ROU ROU
Belu Horatiu Cristian
Cirligeanu Alin
Cirligeanu Alin-Sergiu
Cojocaru Remus
Din Constantin
RUS RUS
Poladenko Victor
Tarasikov Oleg
Vartanyan Stella
SLO SLO
Freser Anja
Kalin Leopold
Pozeznik Janko
Vodopivec Tomo
SRB SRB
Ivanovic Boris
Masic Zorica
Medved Tatjana
Obucina Svetlana
Popadic Jovan
Vukašinovic Boris
SUI SUI
Nagel Beat
Rätz Felix
Vitzthum Stephan
SVK SVK
Cech Marian
Dvorský Peter
Fuleova Zuzana
Karlubik Igor
Rancik Vladimir
Rudinsky Jan
Stasova Janka
SWE SWE
Johansson Richard
Mäkinen Henrik
Olsson Peter
Thelander Mikael
TUR TUR
Dilmen Ayberk
Gökmen Kenan
Sivrikaya Kenan
UKR UKR
Fegir Wassili
Konopliastyi Viktor

AUT AUT
Bolic Denis / Hurich Christoph IHF, EHF
Brkic Radojko / Jusufhodzic Andrei IHF, EHF
Haden Pia / Stegfellner Yvonne Cand.
Hofer Florian / Schmidhuber Andreas EHF
Hofmarcher Lena / Ugarkovic Dragana YRP
Vranes Ana / Wenninger Marlis EHF
AZE AZE
Aghakishi Emil / Aghakishi Ernest EHF
Aydamirov Emin / Skrebtsov Vadim
Hamidova Aydan / Hamidova Laman YRP
BEL BEL
Martens Stephen / Schols Yves EHF
BIH BIH
Bosnjak Ivo / Maric Josip EHF
Catic Ajla / Catic Naida Cand.
Danilovic Ognjen / Karan Sebastijan YRP
Gajic Darija / Radulovic Natasa YRP
Jovic Aleksandar / Arnautovic Nedim EHF
Konjicanin Amar / Konjicanin Dino IHF, EHF
Kulovic Edin / Skaljic Vedad EHF
Prastalo Tatjana / Balvan Vesna EHF
BLR BLR
Azarenka Ivan / Azarenka Uladzimir YRP
Butskevich Valery / Butskevich Yury EHF
Gousko Andrei / Salauyanchyk Mikalai EHF, Cand.
Kuzmenkova Volha / Vasilevich Katsiaryna Cand.
Nabokau Dzmitry / Kulik Siarhei IHF, EHF
Tadarashka Dzianis / Nazaruk Dzmitry EHF
BUL BUL
Blazheva Kristiyana / Dimitrova Stanislava
Doychinov Georgi / Goretsov Yulian IHF, EHF
Georgieva Kremena / Georgieva Plamena YRP
Yovchev Svetoslav / Yonchev Zvezdelin EHF
CRO CRO
Brodic Matija / Hodzic Matija Cand.
Cindric Tomislav / Gonzurek Robert EHF
Gubica Matija / Milosevic Boris IHF, EHF
Jurinovic Dalibor / Mrvica Marko EHF
Loncar Davor / Loncar Zoran IHF, EHF
Mikelic Ante / Paradina Petar EHF
CYP CYP
Charalambous Charalambos / Efstathiou Efstathios EHF
Panayides Georgios / Andreou Marios EHF
CZE CZE
Bares Marek / Uhlir Jakub EHF, Beach
Benus Vojtech / Haza Ondrej YRP
Fukala Premysl / Mohyla Radek EHF
Horacek Vaclav / Novotny Jiri IHF, EHF
Mrazova Katerina / Nelhybelova Sabina YRP
DEN DEN
Christiansen Karina / Hansen Line Hesseldal IHF, EHF
Hansen Mads / Madsen Jesper IHF, EHF
Kirkholm Madsen Jesper / Mortensen Henrik EHF
Nygaard Nichlas / Pedersen Nicklas Mark EHF, Beach
Pagh Jacob Jaeger / Thygesen Karl Johan Pontoppidan EHF
Primdahl Jonas / Wahlstrom Lasse YRP, Beach
ESP ESP
Alvarez Mata Javier / Bustamante Lopez Yon IHF, EHF
Calderon Dunabeita Maialen / Fernandez Lafuente Marta YRP
Marin Andreu / Garcia Serradilla Ignacio IHF, EHF
Martin Gonzalez Sergio / Mora Fernandez Agustin YRP
Oyarzun Aylagas Raul / Zaragueta Ruiz Aritz Cand.
Rodriguez Estevez Tania / Garcia Gil Lorena EHF
EST EST
Härgin Edvin / Makejev Erik EHF
Kull Marion / Tint Alvar EHF
FAR FAR
Gaard Andrias Friduson / Gaard Hogni Friduson YRP
FIN FIN
Kinnari Sami / Skogberg Johan EHF
Kivipato Werneri / Leandersson Samuel YRP
Korja Miro / Metsämäki Christopher EHF
FRA FRA
Bonaventura Charlotte / Bonaventura Julie IHF, EHF
Bondon Damien / Marty Hugo YRP
Carmaux Yann / Mursch Julien IHF, EHF
Carmaux Mailys / Diar Yasmine YRP
Cournil Mathilde / Lamour Loriane Cand.
Gasmi Karim / Gasmi Raouf IHF, EHF
Picard Titouan / Vauchez Pierre EHF
GBR GBR
Gannon Ross / Strachan Ross YRP
Hesse Andrea / Martin Alysha YRP
Stokes Allan / Bartlett Brian EHF
GEO GEO
Bzhalava Teziko / Gveslesiani Gela YRP
GER GER
Baumgart Fabian / Wild Sascha EHF
Hannes Christian / Hannes David IHF, EHF
Hellbusch Lucas / Jansen Darnel YRP
Merz Maike / Kuttler Tanja IHF, EHF
Schulze Robert / Tönnies Tobias IHF, EHF
Thiyagarajah Ramesh / Thiyagarajah Suresh EHF
GRE GRE
Charitsos Vasileios / Naskos Panagiotis EHF
Christidi Ioanna / Papamattheou Ioanna EHF
Fotakidis Ioannis / Kinatzidis Charalampos EHF
Gkogkas Stylianos / Sachinoglou Achilleas YRP
Tzaferopoulos Michalis / Bethmann Andreas IHF, EHF
HUN HUN
Altmar Kristof / Horvath Marton EHF
Andorka Miklós / Hucker Robert EHF
Benedek Ludvig / Gal Laszlo YRP
Biro Adam / Kiss Oliver IHF, EHF
Horváth Péter / Marton Balázs EHF, Beach
Kovacs-Sebök Stefania / Reti Rebeka YRP, Cand.
Marton Zsofia / Dane Rita Cand.
Paska Daniel / Vastag Samuel Cand.
ISL ISL
Eliasson Jonas / Palsson Anton EHF
Hardarson Porvar Bjarmi / Magnússon Arnar YRP
Petursson Svavar / Thrastarson Sigurdur EHF
ISR ISR
Kaplinsky Alon / Pinker Matan Aharon YRP
Lindenbaum Matan / Laron Dor EHF
Peretz Ron / Schwartz Niv EHF
ITA ITA
Di Domenico Marco / Fornasier Lorenzo EHF
Merisi Gianna Stella / Pepe Andrea Alejandra EHF
Riello Stefano / Panetta Niccolo Cand.
Simone Francesco / Monitillo Pietro EHF
KOS KOS
Beqiri Eshref / Krasniqi Ilir EHF
Beqiri Edmond / Beqiri Edonis YRP
Bujupi Genc / Bujupi Getoar Cand.
Bytyqi Ilir / Kasapi Syart EHF
Vitaku Erdoan / Vitaku Arsim EHF
Xhema Sherif / Jahja Besfort EHF
LAT LAT
Cernavskis Ivars / Bogdanovs Edmunds EHF
Radcenko Aleksandrs / Persis Ralfs EHF
Skorohodovs Aleksandrs / Skorohodovs Vitalijs YRP
LTU LTU
Barysas Tomas / Petrusis Povilas EHF
Ivanauskas Justas / Jencevicius Edvinas EHF
Kijauskaite Viktorija / Zaliene Ausra EHF
Lukosevicius Karolis / Virkutis Jonas YRP
Mazeika Vaidas / Gatelis Mindaugas IHF, EHF
Sniurevicius Gytis / Grigalionis Andrius EHF
LUX LUX
Rauchs Alain / Linster Philippe IHF, EHF
Weber Sabien / Weinquin Denis EHF
MDA MDA
Covalciuc Igor / Covalciuc Alexei IHF, EHF
Sirbu Dorian / Serdiuc Victor EHF
MKD MKD
Bozhinovski Danielo / Nachevski Viktor EHF
Ilieva Marija / Karbeska Silvana EHF
Ilievski Metodija / Ilievski Mihajlo EHF
Jashar Lejla / Kapsareva Mihaela Cand.
Metalari Ismailj / Nikolovski Nenad EHF
Mitrevski Dimitar / Todorovski Blagojche EHF
Nikolov Slave / Nachevski Gjorgji IHF, EHF
Ognjanovski Marko / Savikj Damjan YRP
MNE MNE
Braunovic Jovana / Grdinic Dejana YRP
Curcic Ivan / Kruscic Petar Cand., Beach
Ivanovic Stefan / Vujisic Marko EHF
Jokic Sara / Veljovic Marija YRP
Kaludjerovic Bogdan / Vujacic Ivan EHF
Pavicevic Ivan / Raznatovic Milos IHF, EHF
Pavicevic Milica / Martinovic Sladana Cand.
Vesovic Miljan / Mitrovic Novica IHF, EHF
Vujacic Jelena / Kazanegra Andjelina IHF, EHF
NED NED
Geraets Ruud / Geraets Paul EHF
Klompers Jaap / Stobbe Koen EHF
Weijmans William / Wolbertus Rick EHF, Beach
NOR NOR
Borge Andreas Daviknes / Nygren Magnus Muri EHF
Braseth Eskil / Sundet Leif Andre IHF, EHF
Forsund Jens / Hoxha Valton YRP
Jorstad Jorgen / Fremstad Mads Dahlby Cand., EHF
Jorum Lars / Kleven Havard IHF, EHF
POL POL
Chrzan Andrzej / Janas Michal EHF
Fabryczny Michal / Rawicki Jakub Cand., Beach
Fahner Filip / Kubis Lukasz EHF
Jerlecki Jakub / Labun Maciej EHF
Lacny Tomasz / Okos Tomasz YRP
Leszczynski Bartosz / Piechota Marcin EHF
Lidacka Malgorzata / Lesiak Urszula EHF
POR POR
Accoto Martins Daniel / Accoto Martins Roberto EHF
Brandao Simao / Rodrigues Marc YRP
Cacador Ivan / Nicolau Eurico IHF, EHF
Maia Ruben / Nunes André EHF
Sa Marta / Sa Vania IHF, EHF
Santos Duarte / Fonseca Ricardo IHF, EHF
ROU ROU
Avadani Adrian / Popovici Razvan YRP
Badea Maria-Corina / Sandor Barbara-Cintia YRP
Cazan Ionut Marian / Suliman Gesur Cand.
Lovin Cristina / Stancu Simona Raluca IHF, EHF
Manea Doru / Iliescu Radu EHF
Murariu Georgiana / Paraschiv Mihaela EHF
Pirvu Mihai Marian / Potirniche Radu Mihai EHF
Stark Bogdan Nicolae / Stefan Romeo Mihai
RUS RUS
Alpaidze Viktoriia / Berezkina Tatiana IHF, EHF
Antashev Anton / Musatov Denis EHF
Ershov Konstantin / Pavliukov Anton IHF, EHF
Gerasimova Anastasiya / Gerasimova Darya YRP
Kazantceva Alina / Kazantceva Kristina Cand.
Kirs Aleksandr / Sitnikov Artem Cand.
Matjukhin Daniil / Melnikov Ivan
SLO SLO
Backovic Ozren / Palackovic Mirko EHF
Drolc Mateja / Peterlin Larisa YRP
Lah Bojan / Sok David IHF, EHF
Puksic Zan / Satler Miha EHF
Virant Tilen / Virant Tom YRP
SRB SRB
Antic Vanja / Jakovljevic Jelena IHF, EHF
Berdic Stefan / Šorak Filip Cand.
Boricic Marko / Markovic Dejan EHF
Bubanja Nikodin / Crnjanski Vojislav YRP
Jakovljevic Dragana / Sando Kovacevic Danijela EHF
Nikolic Nenad / Stojkovic Dusan EHF
Pandzic Aleksandar / Mosorinski Ivan EHF
Petrovic Sofija / Zrnic Lana YRP
Sekulic Marko / Jovandic Vladimir IHF, EHF
SUI SUI
Abalo Sergio / Maurer Philippe Cand.
Brunner Arthur / Salah Morad IHF, EHF
Capoccia Andreas / Jucker Beat EHF
Feld Sandra / Müller Andrea Cand.
Hardegger Linus / Hardegger Simon YRP
SVK SVK
Badura Michal / Ondogrecula Jaroslav EHF
Bocakova Barbora / Janosikova Lucia EHF
Budzak Andrej / Zahradnik Michal EHF
Cipov Boris / Klus Zoran EHF
Hascikova Rebeka / Kellner Stanislava YRP
Mandak Boris / Rudinsky Mario EHF, Beach
Nagy Maros / Papaj Patrik YRP
SWE SWE
Canbro Rickard / Kliko Jasmin EHF
Fält Mattias / Holm Mikael EHF
Hummelgard Jonathan / Svensson Emrik YRP
Kurtagic Mirza / Wetterwik Mattias IHF, EHF
Watson Alice / Welin Line Cand.
TUR TUR
Erdogan Kursad / Özdeniz Ibrahim IHF, EHF, Beach
Karaman Bilal / Korkmaz Alpaslan Cand.
Ünlü Hatipoglu Pinar / Simsek Mehtap EHF
UKR UKR
Bohoiavlenska Anastasiia / Silvestrova Hanna Cand.
Duplii Marina / Pobedrina Olena EHF
Kemin Olena / Shchypanska Iryna YRP
Loshak Ruslan / Novikov Anatoliy EHF
Pipash Roman / Shevchuk Artem
Shnyt Mykola / Filonenko Volodymyr Cand.

AZE AZE
Aghakishi Ernest EHF
BUL BUL
Haladzhov Yordan
CRO CRO
Krajcar Nevena
Krpina Ivana
Lukic Tomislav
Ostoic Sinisa
CYP CYP
Erinakis Nikolaos
Kaplanis Kyriakos
CZE CZE
Opava Jiri
Palatinus Lada
Pesta Petr
ESP ESP
Aragon Sanchez Jesus
Diez-Fernandez Ana
Gonzalez Casales Paola
Lázaro Villegas Yonatan
Merino Lovera Javier
Ruiz Garcia Pablo
Zapardiel Cortés Juan Carlos
FRA FRA
Rolland Jerome
GBR GBR
Markwardt Konrad
Ramos Lopez Fernando
GEO GEO
Chogovadze Tamar
Gelashvili Levan
GER GER
Gehrer Alexander
Jakob Andreas
Westhäusler Denise
GRE GRE
Giannakos Panagiotis
Meimaridis Ioannis
Sklavenitis Gerassimos
Theodosiou Petros
HUN HUN
Aranyosi Maria
Bocz Laszlo
Bonifert Ferenc
ISR ISR
Klein Alex
ITA ITA
Cardone Ciro
D'Ovidio Antonio
Onnis Carmen
Trespidi Marco
LTU LTU
Janeika Klaidas
MKD MKD
Gjorgjeska Gordana
Nachevski Marjan
MNE MNE
Beslija Emir
NED NED
Nooijens Anke
POL POL
Brehmer Joanna
Goralczyk Marek
Jaworski Andrzej
Mystkowski Piotr
Skowronek Agnieszka
POR POR
Bernardes Mário
Remigio Francisco
ROU ROU
Ardeleanu Cristian
Doana Georgiana
Stark Bogdan Nicolae
Stefan Romeo Mihai
SLO SLO
Kavcic Mateja
SRB SRB
Eric Jelena
Kuburovic Sasa
Miskov Lazar
SUI SUI
Bodmer Marco
SVK SVK
Sabovik Ivan
TUR TUR
Dilmen Ayberk
Tezcan Burak
UKR UKR
Golikov Alexander

BUL BUL
Kaneva Megi / Todorova Todeva-Ivanova Ralitsa Beach
CRO CRO
Botincan Ivica / Rupcic Dario Beach
Bozikovic Borna / Gagula Josip Beach
Haramina Lea / Primec Vito Beach
Lackovic Tea / Visnjic Natasa Beach
CYP CYP
Sfongaras Marios / Theophanous Christophoros Beach
CZE CZE
Hill Adam / Oškera Matej Beach
Uhlir Jakub / Bares Marek EHF, Beach
DEN DEN
Deding Søe Morten / Haar Visholm André Beach
Nygaard Nichlas / Primdahl Jonas EHF, Beach, YRP
ESP ESP
Buchón-Perea Laura / del Valle-Encuentra Patricia Beach
Fraile Muñoz Héctor / Perez Outeda Marcos Beach
Martinez Sergio / Rollan Victor Beach
Plazas Garcia Juan Francisco / Segura Mula Pedro Beach
FRA FRA
Blanco Julien / Gazeu Dylan Beach
Daré Cédric / Fanack Mathieu Beach
GER GER
D'Oria Paolo / Hlawatsch Julius Beach
Stumpfe Jesper / Deiters Bjarne Beach
GRE GRE
Bramou Sevasti Maria / Velani Nikoleta Lamprini Beach
HUN HUN
Horváth Péter / Marton Balázs EHF, Beach
ITA ITA
Cardone Luciano / Manuele Sebastiano Beach
Sardisco Marilisa / Pipitone Stefano Beach
MNE MNE
Curcic Ivan / Ivanovic Zeljko Cand., Beach
NED NED
Nijnuis Koen / Westerhof Stijn Beach
Weijmans William / Wolbertus Rick EHF, Beach
POL POL
Bartkowiak Sylwia / Lakomy Weronika Beach
Jaworska Edyta / Gawel Anna Beach
Rawicki Jakub / Fabryczny Michal Cand., Beach
Rogala Maciej / Jaworski Kacper Beach
POR POR
Barbosa Ana / Lemos Nadia Beach
Oliveira António / Almeida Rui Beach
ROU ROU
Constantinescu Amalia / Lascu Iasmina Beach
Enache Daniela-Andreea / Constantin Corina Floriana Beach
SLO SLO
Peskar Janez / Vojin Darjan Beach
SRB SRB
Pantic Anja / Andjusic Irena Beach
SUI SUI
Jaun Mike / Kurth Stefan Beach
SVK SVK
Mandak Boris / Rudinsky Mario EHF, Beach
SWE SWE
Gomér Martin / Gomér Johan Beach
TUR TUR
Bilgi Levent Ulas / Cetindemir Emre Beach
UKR UKR
Bohoiavlenska Anastasiia / Silvestrova Hanna Cand.
Silvestrova Hanna / Szedmák Marton Beach

AUT AUT
Filz Roman
Fröschl Peter
Pollany Wolfgang
Vock Andreas
CRO CRO
Arslanagic Maida
Bojic-Cacic Lidija
Jelicic Bojana
Madjercic Tomica
Markis Marko
Sola Vlado
CZE CZE
Opava Jiri
Tuma Martin
DEN DEN
Andersen Gorm
Bencke Jesper
Gjeding Martin
Michalsik Lars Bojsen
Nielsen Jorn Moller
ESP ESP
Anton Garcia Juan Lorenzo
Betancor Miguel
Davis Camara David
Diez-Fernandez Ana
Manchado Lopez Carmen
Morillo Baro Juan Pablo
Pascual Fuertes Xavier
Prieto Martos Carlos
Ruiz de Alarcón Quintero Anselmo
Sabroso Ramirez Angel
Zapardiel Cortés Juan Carlos
FIN FIN
Kekki Kaj-Pekka
Mitrunen Päivi
Radic Vanja
FRA FRA
De Sousa Marc
Karcher Claude
Landuré Paul
Nicolas Valerie
Reibel Denis
GER GER
Bauer Julian
Beppler Jochen
Boss Jürgen
Brack Rolf
Ehrmann-Wolf Jutta
Feldmann Klaus
Gehrer Alexander
Groeger David
Kromer Axel
Leo Mario
Luig Patrick
Mueller Jacqueline
Novakovic Alexander
Sierau Axel
Walzel Stefan
GRE GRE
Karantoni Maria
Kotzamanidis Christos
Meimaridis Ioannis
HUN HUN
Borsos Edina
Horvath Gabriella
Marczinka Zoltan
Neukum Tamas
Szabo Edina
ISL ISL
Gunnarsson Johann Ingi
Stefánsson Axel
ISR ISR
Laver Lior
ITA ITA
Trespidi Marco
LAT LAT
Sondors Zigmars
MKD MKD
Nachevski Dragan
MNE MNE
Beslija Emir
NED NED
Groener Hendrikus Franciscus
Tijsterman Monique
Van Breukelen Kees
van Linder Ton
NOR NOR
Birkelund Daniel
Dahl Bent
Togstad Øyvind
POL POL
Brehmer Joanna
Goralczyk Marek
Smolarczyk Marcin
Wieclaw Grzegorz
POR POR
Bernardes Mário
Estriga Luísa
Ferreira Danilo
Garcia Carlos
Povoas Susana
Sequeira Pedro
Vasconcelos Ricardo
ROU ROU
Acsinte Alexandru
Cirligeanu Alin-Sergiu
SLO SLO
Sibila Marko
Vodopivec Tomo
SRB SRB
Djukic Dragan
Maric Branka
Petronijevic Milan
SUI SUI
Nagel Beat
SVK SVK
Streicher Pavol
SWE SWE
Andersson Mattias
Olsson Mats
TUR TUR
Bilge Murat

Solberg Glenn
AUT AUT
Bösch Werner
Burger Markus
Cordas Zoltan
Draca Michael
Eckl Peter
Filz Roman
Fridrikas Ausra
Gierlinger Erwin
Grünanger Harald
Hausmann Heinz
Klemencic-Müller Markus
König Helmut
Kramer Rene
Merten Jörg
Pollany Wolfgang
Sibral Jörg
Spiridon Simona
Wallner Peter
Zapletal Sandra
AZE AZE
Yangildin Fuad
BEL BEL
Boiten Luc
Douven Korneel
Habraken Tijl
Hougardy Jean-Christophe
Multael Mark
Palm Andy
Panis Linde
Smeets Johan
Vandeberg Jonathan
Vonckx Jelle
BIH BIH
Bajgoric Sanja
Camdzic Jasmin
Doborac Dado
Hadzovic Alma
Leko Kornelija
Masic Nedzad
Mrkonja Jasmin
Radic Vanja
Radmanovic Sanel
Rozic Bojana
Starcevic Nebosja
Tomic Zvjezdan
Vasilic Dejan
Zubac Zlata
BLR BLR
Astrouski Vasili
Bogatyrov Sergey
Charovarov Konstantin
Chevtsov Iouri
Kastrama Siarhei
Lipinski Aliaksandr
Lisitsa Vadzim
Majarau Aliaksandr
Papruha Ihar
Petrakova Natalia
Pevnitskiy Valeriy
Shareika Aleh
Tsygankou Siarhei
Vasilyev Aliaksei
Zianko Mikalai
BRA BRA
Castro Diogo
BUL BUL
Aliev Aleydin
Karastoyanov Nikola
CHI CHI
Barrientos Castillo Felipe Ignacio
CRO CRO
Babic Željko
Baltic Tihomir
Bilic Zvonimir
Bjelis Mario
Bobic Goran
Boglic Jaska
Bojic-Cacic Lidija
Brezic Marko
Brljevic Dragan
Brzic Vladimir
Burger Ante
Cagalj Zeljko
Cervar Lino
Colina Toni
Curak Vedran
Dankovic Dinko
Despenic Zoran
Dokmanovic Igor
Dominikovic Davor
Dvorsek Boris
Eklic Damir
Horvat Hrvoje
Hrupec Neven
Ilic Sasa
Ivankovic Kreso
Jerkovic Ivan
Kanjugovic Iva
Kordi Zdenko
Krkac Vedran
Lisica Boris
Markota Siniša
Matoševic Valter
Mrden Goran
Nemec Boris
Nikolic Andrija
Obrvan Ivica
Ohnjec Katarina
Panza Luka
Papic Robert
Papic Marija
Pazin Hrvoje
Perisa Valter
Perkovac Goran
Pranjic Antonio
Prelcec Dubravko
Privsek Hrvoje
Prosenjak Adrijana
Rajic Dragan
Rokavec Davor
Romic Filip
Saric Mirza
Skoric Nikola
Slavko Goluža
Smajlagic Irfan
Smiljanec Nenad
Sola Vlado
Sostaric Nenad
Tomsic Tilen
Turk Filip
Vori Igor
Vucic Dean
Vujic Vojislav
Vujovic Vladimir
Vukic Ljubo
Vuleta Dinko
CYP CYP
Andreou Andreas
Antreou Antreas
Apostolos Michael
Constantinou Constantinos
Ioannou Giannakis
Koupepidou Eleni
Markides Andreas Miltos
Paraskevas Andreas
Prokopiou Petros
Sophocleous Kyriakos
CZE CZE
Babak Petr
Barda Michal
Barta Róbert
Bartosic Radek
Basny Jan
Belka Jan
Buday Milan
Cerná Lenka
Curda Daniel
Dvorak Ladislav
Farar Pavel
Filip Jan
Freislerova Petra
Haber Vladimir
Hapkova Ilona
Hladik Pavel
Hromadkova Katerina
Humlova Alena
Jordak Vladislav
Kekrt Jiri
Kovar Martin
Krejcir Lubomir
Kubala Hubert
Kupková Irena
Mares Vojtech
Mika Jiri
Missbach Zdenek
Papezova Martina
Pauza Pavel
Pavlovsky-Fiala Jan
Pernický Radim
Poloz Dusan
Reznícková Andrea
Salac Jan
Slavik Jan
Smrhová Jaroslava
Sova Daniel
Stehlíková Sandra
Straka Vaclav
Sulc Petr
Taborsky Frantisek
Tkadlec Jirí
Tonar Michal
Tuma Martin
Vaclavek Ondrej
Vítková Petra
Vopelka Michal
Vozobulova Petra
DEN DEN
Agesen Niels Hjortlund Nielsen
Albertsen Martin Fruelund
Andersen Bo Milton
Andersson Claus
Andersson Nicolaj Bredekjaer
Andreasen Jakob
Arvidsson Morten
Bach Knudsen Jeppe
Bitsch Ole
Bo Jensen Dennis
Boege Klaus
Brandt Mads
Bredsdorff-Larsen Peter
Brodsgaard Karen
Christensen Kasper
Daalgard-Hansen Claus
Dalmose Larsen Christian
Damgaard Nielsen Ole
Danielsen Kristian
Eriksen Heine Mogensen
Fjelstad Morten
Frederiksen Lars
Fryd Jakob
Gerster Henrik M.
Gertsen Robert Mørkegaard
Gluver Jörgen
Gregersen Keld
Haandbæk Jensen Jesper
Hagenbo Mik
Hansen Jesper Holmris
Hansen Claus Dalgaard
Hansen Sören Reinholdt Söndergaard
Henriksen Morten Astrup
Hessellund Hans
Hildebrand Soeren
Holm Jesper
Horlyk Thomas
Host Thomas
Hylle Thomas
Jacobsen Nikolaj
Jensen Fleming Oliver
Jensen Heine Ernst
Jensen Kenneth
Jensen Kim
Johnsen Jesper
Jorgensen Klavs Bruun
Kirkely Ulrik
Krickau Nicolej
Kristensen Kristian Boldrup
Kronborg Henrik
Larsen John
Larsen Sten Kaj
Larsen Jan
Larsen Flemming Dam
Larsen Jakob
Leth - Nissen Christian
Lund Jan Leslie
Madsen Stefan
Mogensen Claus Leth
Norgaard Ole
Olsen Bo Rudgaard
Orneborg Thomas Szwed
Pedersen Allan Heine
Poulsen Rasmus Rygard
Pytlick Jan
Rantala Lene
Rasmussen Kim
Rasmussen Nik
Sahlholdt Kenneth
Secher Morten
Sørensen Simon Schøler Raadahl
Steffensen Jens Elbrønd
Thomsen Anders L.
Tolstrup Bo
Uhrenholt Claus
Vahlgreen Larsen Sonni Denis
Van Gogh Torben
Vestergaard Jakob
Voigt Frederiksen Mikkel
Walther Lars Lynge
Zinglersen Ryan Bak
ESP ESP
Aguilar Cardona David
Alberto Francisca Neli Carla
Alonso Fernando Bolea
Alonso Raúl
Alonso Ana
Alvarez Adrian
Alvarez de Castro Leoncio
Alvarez Garcia Luis Avelino
Anton Garcia Juan Lorenzo
Ascorbe Marin Luis Miguel
Azanza Francsico Javier Equisoain
Barbeito Delgado Fernando
Cabanas Lopez Juan Javier
Cabeza Gutierrez Cristina
Cadenas Montanes Manuel
Callejo Valino Javier
Campos Sunen Pablo
Carrea Jorge Fernández
Castro Aitor Echaburu
Catarain Ruiz Sergio
Cedres Ambrosio Martin
Ciobanu Mihaela
Cotrina Cabal Vicente
Cuadrado Jose Luis Herrera
Cuadrado Dehesa Veronica Maria
Cuesta Cuadradas Robert
Cuetara Jacobo
Cutura Medic Davor
Davis Camara David
del Rosal Asensio Jose Maria
Delgado Fernando Barbeito
Dominguez Munaiz Enrique
Dorado Gonzalez Diego
Duenas de Galarza Jorge
Dujshebaev Talant
Entrerrios Rodriguez Alberto
Espina Agullo Jose Julio
Esteban Monreal Xavier
Etayo Ortigosa Manuel
Fernandez Lopez Javier
Fernandez Roura Eduard
Gallardo Romero Jesus
Garabaya Arenas Ruben
Garcia Carracedo Felix
Garcia Martin Angel Maria
Garcia Parrondo Roberto
Gerona Salaet Antonio
Ginesta Montes David
Giralt Alberich Jordi
Gonzales Patricia Sosa
Gonzalez Javier Elvira
Gonzalez Fernandez Jesus Javier
Gonzalez Gutierrez Fernando
Gonzalez Gutierrez Raul
Gordo Rios Daniel
Guerrero Antonio Garcia
Guijosa Castillo Rafael
Gurich Fernando
Gutierrez Aguilar Oscar
Gutierrez Hernandez Rey Enrique
Izquierdo Eduardo
Jimenez Carrascosa Lidio
Laguna Elzaurdia Manuel
Latorre Gomis Fernando
Legarra Ignacio Aniz
Lopez Castellanos Emilio
Luis Villanueva López Jose
Manchado Lopez Carmen
Marquez-Villarejo F. Javier
Martin Francisco Martín
Martinez Gonzalez Ismael
Martinez Martin Isidoro
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JORGE
Martinez Perona Juan Jose
Martos Sergio Berrios
Montes Agüera Cesar
Montoya Manuel
Moreno Francisco Manuel Ávila
Moriana Lopez Miguel Angel
Moya Josep Espar
Moya Xesco Espar
Moyano Martínez Ignacio
Mozas Garcia Alejandro
Nolasco Menargues Jose Francisco
Olive Vernet Claudi
Ollero Oscar
Ortega Becerra Manuel Alejandro
Ortega Martinez Mariano
Ortega Perez Antonio Carlos
Pascual Fuertes Xavier
Pastor Gomez Juan Carlos
Pena Abaurrea Nerea
Perdigon Sanchez Juan Angel
Perea Villena Pablo
Perez Poblete Jose Luis
Pintos Soto Emilio
Pisonero Nieto David
Prades Pons Jose Ignacio
Puig Asbert Salvador
Rama Garcia Antonio
Renones Calvo Rodrigo
Requena Molina Juan Carlos
Ribera Romans Jordi
Rocamora Cases Joaquin Jaime
Rodriguez Hernandez Raul
Rodriguez Vaquero José Maria
Roig Fernandez Esteban
Rosell Pou Jordi
Roy Camino Oliver
Ruiz Gomez Julian
Ruiz-Hidalgo Argandona Jorge
Sabate Caviedes Xavier
Samper Juan Antonio Martinez
Sanchez Hugo Sanchez
Sanchez Paco Sanchez
Sanchez-Nieves Fernandez Daniel
Santabárbara Roi Sanchez
Santana Betancor Roberto Carlos
Senovilla Esteban Alvaro
Serra Magi
Sierra Mendez Jose Manuel
Soler Oscar Mojer
Soto Garcia Diego
Suarez Marmol Javier
Suarez Menendez Alberto
Tajuelo Molina-Prados Gonzalo
Tobio Gabriel Torres
Trives Trejo Samuel
Urdiales Marquez Santiago
Velasco Encinas Miguel Angel
Villaldea Garrido Jose
Villapalos Juan Fidalgo
Vinuela Robles Andres
Viver Arza Carlos Enrique
Zabalegui Gay Alberto
Zapardiel Cortés Juan Carlos
EST EST
Koks Marko
Kungurtseva Ella
Musting Kalmer
Noodla Martin
Thomson Kaivo
FAR FAR
Midjord Hans Andrias
FIN FIN
Ekman Jan
Hagman Kaj
Hollfast John
Kallio Toni
Kekki Kaj-Pekka
Lindholm Birgitta
Mecklin Tomas
Monnberg Björn
Sirenius Ken
Westerholm Patrick
Westerlund Tomas
FRA FRA
Alba Pierre
Anti Thierry
Baradat Eric
Bertholet Jacky
Bezeau Laurent
Bougeant Frederic
Bourgeais Pascal
Braux Benjamin
Calbry Arnaud
Canayer Patrice
Carrara Philippe
Cojean Gregory
Costantini Daniel
Da Silva Joel
Delattre Yohan
Dinart Didier
Fernandez Jerome
Gandais Arnaud
Gardent Philippe
Gardillou Sebastien
Gaudin Christian
Gille Guillaume
Gradoux Dominique
Kaci Lyacine
Krumbholz Olivier
Landuré Paul
Malfondet Gilles
Mangin Pierre
Marechal Christophe
Marques Guillaume
Martin Carole
Mathe Erick
Maurice Franck
Mayonnade Emmanuel
Mazel Christophe
Morel Pablo
Mouton Jonathan
Nouet Sylvain
Onesta Claude
Passemard Patrick
Pennelle Thomas
Petitgirard Guy
Plantin Stephane
Puigsegur Laurent
Quintin Eric
Roussel Jeremy
Said Mohamed Myriame
Sauval Florence
Sylla Yerime
Taille Pierre
Tervel Raphaelle
Vincent Thierry
Worm Laurent
Zovko Dragan
GBR GBR
Elkedim Mohammed
Hawkins Mark Alan
GEO GEO
Kalandadze Tite
Mjavanadze Mamuka
GER GER
Aretz Wilfried
Bansa Konrad
Bauer Julian
Baur Markus
Beppler Jochen
Bergemann Frank
Beuchler Dirk
Bohm Marielle
Brack Rolf
Brand Heiner
Carstens Frank
Döring Michael
Englmann Severin
Fuhr Andre
Gärtner Klaus
Gorr Jan-Oliver
Grimm Heiko
Haase Alexander
Hage Volker Alexander
Hamann Frank
Handschke Maik
Hanning Bob
Heimann Daniel
Hinze Sebastian
Hoffmann Ekke
Jauernik Christoph
Kehrmann Florian
Klatt Ceven
Klein Günter D.
Klimovets Andrej
Koke Alexander
Kromer Axel
Kühr Nils
Kurtagic Emir
Langhoff Klaus
Leukefeld Dago
Lingener Lennart
Lützelberger Jörg
Machulla Maik
Nordmeyer Christopher
Nowak Maik
Petersen Klaus-Dieter
Pfänder Jens
Pfannenschmidt Niels
Pöhler Christian
Porvaznikova Zuzana
Reusch Kurt
Schneider Karsten
Schubert Renate
Schwarzer Christian
Sichelschmidt Peter
Wandschneider Kai
Wiegert Bennet
Wudtke Erik
Zenk Friedrich
GRE GRE
Alepoudeas Stylianos
Anastasellos Vasilios
Andrikopoulos Tryfon
Arvanitis Ioannis
Balomenos Spyridon
Bounas Konstantinos
Chalkidis Georgios
Dimitroulias Menelaos
Dimitroulias Dimitris
Georgiadis Nikolaos
Gousios Panagiotis
Grammatikos Nikolaos
Grigorakis Ioannis
Iatroudis Panagiotis
Kaffatos Dimitris
Karasavvidis Georgios
Kranakis Georgios
Lazaridis Ioannis
Lazaridou Maria
Mantzos Ilias
Meletakos Panagiotis
Messinis Panagiotis
Moysis Nikolaos
Naisidou Sofia
Papanikolaou Christos
Papanikolaou Fragkoula
Papavasilis Alexios
Pavlidis Theodoros
Pelekidis Dimitrios
Pervanas Dimitrios
Pilalidis Ioannis
Samaras Nikolaos
Samaras Dimosthenis
Sarafis Kyros
Seirekidis Stylianos
Skandalis Vassilis
Skarlos Dimitrios
Stravomitis Dimitrios
Tarinidis Alexandros
Troupis Andreas
Tsagkarakis Georgios
Tserepi Despoina
Tsiapas Ioannis
Tzouvaras Christos
Vakalis Socratis
Valavanis Athanasios
Vareltzis Ioannis
Vasileiadis Georgios
Vasileiadou Athina
Venardos Theodoros
Zaravinas Michalis
HUN HUN
Apro Ferenc
Bahrim Liliana Mihaela
Bako Botond
Bakos Istvan
Beki-Nagy Bertalan
Bognar Robert
Bohus Beáta
Buday Daniel
Csoknyai Istvan
Danyi Gabor
Deli Rita
Diaz Ivo
Elek Gabor
Erdei Krisztian
Farkas Jozsef
FARKAS Attila
Finfera Maximilian
Godor Mihaly
Golovin Vlagyimir
Groz Janos
Gulyas Istvan
Gunya Peter
Györfi Janos
György László
Györvari Viktor
Gyurka Janos
Hajdu Janos
Herbert Gábor
Herczeg Bela
Hlavaty Tomas
Horvath Attila
Horvath Laszlo
Horvath Roland
Hutvagner Istvan
Illes Marton
Imre Vilmos
Jakab Laszlo
Jambor-Kardos Viktor
Jozsa Krisztian
Juhasz Istvan
Kárpáti Krisztián
Kerekgyarto Zsolt
Kilvinger Balint
Kis Ákos
Kiss Szilard
Koi Endre
Konkoly Csaba
Kopornyik Zsolt
Kovacs Peter
Kovacs Ferenc
Kovacs Attila
Kovacs Laszlo
Kovacs Istvan
Kun Attila
Kun Istvan
Madar Gabriella
Majoros Gusztav
Majzik Henrietta
Marczinka Zoltan
Marian Blanka
Marosan György
Mátéfi Eszter
Maurer Szandra
MIHALY Attila
Mocsai Lajos
Molnar Andras
Nagy Karoly
Nemes Roland
Németh András
Neukum Tamas
Okros Csaba
Öze Beata
Paic Robert
Papp Gyorgy
Papp Balint
Pásztor István
Penszki Gergely
Pigniczki Krisztina
Pinizsi Zoltan
Rapatyi Tamas
Rezsnyak Csaba
Rosta István
Rosta Miklós
Roth Kalman
Sebestyen Mate
Sibalin Jakab
Simics Judit
Siti Beáta
Skaliczki Laszlo
Sótonyi László
Stranigg Ferenc Janos
Szabo Edina
Szabo Levente
Szabone Balog Judit
Szappanos Gergely
Szeles Laszlo
Szilagyi Zoltan
Szobol Zsolt
Tombor Csaba
Tomori Gyözö
Török Lajos
Toth Edmond
Vago Attila
Varga Marta
Varga Jozsef
Velky Mihaly
Velky Peter
Volcz Akos
Woth Péter
Zsembery Tamás
Zsiga Gyula
IRL IRL
Ongaro Andrea
ISL ISL
Alexandersson Sebastian
Andresson Kristjan
Arnarson Stefan
Arnason Stefan
Arndal Sigursteinn
Björgulfsson Kristinn
Einarsson Einar Andri
Gislason Alfred
Gudjonsdottir Diana
Gudmundsson Gudmundur
Gudmundsson Einar
Gunnarsson Stefán Arnar
Gunnarsson Gunnar
Halldorsson Elias Mar
Hergeirsson Thorir
Johannesson Patrekur
Jóhannsson Ágúst Þór
Kristjansson Kristian
Kristjansson Aron
Magnusson Gunnar
Magnússon Jónatan Þór
Olavson Hatlemark K.
Olavsson Konrad
Oskarsson Ragnar
Óskarsson Óskar Bjarni
Palsson Gudmundur
Petursson Arnar
Richardsson Erlingur
Rikardsson Heimir
Sigfusson Halldor Johann
Sigtryggsson Rúnar
Sigurdsson Dagur
Skuladottir Hrafnhildur
Stefánsson Axel
Sveinsson Geir
Viggosson Jon Gunnlaugur
ISR ISR
Ashkenazi Yaniv
Boutenko Oleg
Dayan Amitay
Drori Avner
Frenkel Teomim Saar
Friedman Aura-Maria
Goldsthein Dvir
Haber Shahar
Ingel Beniamin
Iusepolsky Reuven
Kanon Ran
Levy Assaf
Maimon Idan
Maimon Omri
Maor Gilad
Mattatia Joseph Marc
Neeman Oded
Resch Avigdor
Shapira Arik
Shor Keren
Sitruk Hagai
Vaintrob Niv
Yaish Nir
ITA ITA
Ancona Francesco
Dicarolo Angelo
Ivaci Ljiljiana
Kokuca Filiberto
Lugli Simone
Malfa Davide
Niederwieser Michael
Ognjenovic Miran
Radojkovic Fredi
Ragusa Rosario
Savini Ernani
Tedesco Giuseppe
Trespidi Marco
Trillini Riccardo
LAT LAT
Bogdanova Linda
Braznikovs Dmitrijs
Butans Arnis
Molotanovs Andris
Versakovs Sandris
LTU LTU
Andriuska Mindaugas
Astrauskas Miglius
Juskenas Arturas
Kaladinskas Karolis
Putans Valery
Rasimiene Gintare
Savukynas Gintaras
Skarbalius Antanas
LUX LUX
Stot Adrian
MKD MKD
Abramovic Zoran Marko
Alusevski Stevce
Angelovski Branislav
Bojkovski Aleksandar
Boskovski Andon
Brestovac Danilo
Crvenkoska Biljana
Dimitrioski Oliver
Gligorov Vladimir
Jonovski Ace
Jovikj Aleksandar
Klandev Dushko
Kolev Marjan
Kotevski Adrijano
Kotevski Igor
Kuzmanoski Goran
Kuzmanovski Rubin
Lazarov Kiril
Markovski Borche
Markovski Ivan
Matlieski Nikola
Mirkulovski Filip
Mitkov Vlatko
Mojsov Bozidar
Petkovski Zoran
Petreski Tome
Petrovski Aleksandar
Simovski Sime
Sokoleski Ice
Stankovski Aco
Stefanoska Monika
Stojanovikj Radoslav
Sundovski Zvonko
Vesikj Blagojcho
MNE MNE
Abramovic Zoran Marko
Adžic Dragan
Celebic Milanka
Djonovic Vlatko
Djurkovic Ratko
Jeraminok Tatjana
Kastratovic Zoran
Krstovic Bobana
Lazovic Suzana
Milosevic Pero
Popovic Bojana
Terzic Ivan
NED NED
Bekker-Kivit Natasja
Clarijs Ricardo
Curescu Alex
Fiege Joop
Gielen Freek
Kippers Edwin
Langedijk Arthur
Louw Rick
Michielsen Fred
Nijdam Robert
Plum Alexander
Portengen Peter
Romeijn Rene
Schmetz Mark
Smits Gino
Tijsterman Monique
van Erp Guido JC
van Kester Jan
van Ommen Frank
NOR NOR
Abelsen Lars
Berg Bendik
Berge Christian
Berntsen Andreas
Birkelund Daniel
Birkrem Fintland Endre
Bjermeland Stian
Bjoerndal Christian
Brown Borge
Cappelen Pål
Dahl Bent
Engravslia Anstein
Froestad Kristoffer
Gabrielsen Finn Kenneth
Gjekstad Ole Gustav
Gjerde Joar
Gjesdal Vidar
Gomo Nilsen Stian
Haltvik Trine
Hamar Raymond L.
Haugdal Eirik
Haugseng Rune
Helgesen Tore
Högdahl Mia Hermansson
Holmeseth Vigdis
Holmeseth Vigdis
Humborstad Siri
Jensen Johnny
Jensen Pal Oldrup
Jensen Pal Oldrup
Joa Knut Ove
Johannessen Tore
Johansen Atle
Koprivica Igor
Kvannli Roger
Larsen Morten
Larsen Tonje
Laug Jørgen
Lauritzen Jan Thomas
Leira Geir Tore
Loenseth Anja
Lund Börge
Lunke Norum Bente
Lyssand Erlend
Mallberg Ane Victoria Ness
Moen Tor Odvar
Moistad Reidar
Næss Kim
Nilsen Jeanette
Nydegger Eirik
Olaussen Espen Fossli
O'Sullivan Michael
Oustorp Geir
Pedersen Sissel Nygard
Roehmer Jeanette
Rossavik Markus
Ruud Fredrik
Sedjak Dalibor
Senstad Arne
Sigolsen Thomas
Sivertsson Thomas
Skarpsno Tom-Eirik
Soeberg Kent Harry
Solberg Glenn
Stockflet Sten
Tönnesen Stian
Tveit Kjetil
Veim Andreassen Sigvald
Wilhelmsen Henrik
Wille Jonas Liberg
POL POL
Bernacki Rafal
Bonislawski Jakub
Chmielewska Amelia
Czerwinski Janusz
Eliasz Jerzy
Glabik Patrycja
Góral Artur
Janiszewski Bogdan
Jarzabek Ryszard
Jaszka Bartlomiej
Jurasik Mariusz
Jurecki Bartosz
Kaniowski Michal
Karkut Bozena
Kisiel Krzysztof
Knopik Jaroslaw
Ksiezyk Mariusz
Kuptel Rafal
Lis Robert
Lisiewicz Andrzej
Lukasik Alicja
Markuszewski Marcin
Marzec Monika
Miodonski Wojciech
Mont Roman
Niewrzawa Andrzej
Noch Pawel
Norkowski Henryk
Noszczak Jerzy
Obrusiewicz Piotr
Parecki Antoni
Pastuszko Michal
Peplinski Bartlomiej
Piechota Artur
Pilch Marcin
Przybecki Piotr
Przybylski Krzysztof
Radowiecki Tomasz
Rombel Patryk
Skórski Michal
Smolarczyk Marcin
Struzik Adrian
Strzabala Tomasz
Suchy Edyta
Tetelewski Pawel
Tomaszewski Dariusz
Truszynska Agnieszka
Unijat Anita
Wleklak Damian
Wlodek Sabina
Wolano Andrzej
Wrzesniewski Stefan
Zglinicki Jacek
Ziemkiewicz Marcin
POR POR
Adao de Faria João Rui
Alberto Rocha Resende Carlos
Alexandra Gouveia Fontes Filipa
Alves Claudio
Alves Joao
Amaral José
Andrade Lopes Vera Carmo
Andre Carvalho Neri Guedes Mario
Andre Dias Gouveia Paulo
Andre Sousa Gama Tiago
Bartolomeu José
Borges Mario
Cabral da Silva Califórnia Micaela Suzana de Menezes
Candeias Ricardo
Carmo Joao
Carneiro Tiago
Carvalho Rui
Carvalho Jorge
Carvalho dos Santos Ricardo Nuno
Castro de Melo Alexandre Manuel
Castro Pereira Joao Antonio
Catarino Miguel
César Gonçalves Camelo Paulo
Colaco Luis Diogo Filipe
Comédias João
Correia Pedro
Costa Jorge
Costa Paulo
Costa de Freitas Rolando Jorge
Costa Monteiro Alexandre Rodolfo
Costa Monteiro Andre Alexandre
Cunha Tiago
Da Silva Luís Filipe Martins Paiva
Daniel Martinho Loureiro Santos Hugo
Daniel Mendes Gomes Sandro
De Melo Farelo Nuno Miguel
Dias Duque Filipe Herminio
dos Santos Misca Vicente Simao Andre Filipe
Dos Santos Nunes Pedro Daniel
Eleutério Florêncio João Manuel
Estevao Tomas Jose
Fernandes Eduardo
Fernandes Cristina
Fernando Sousa Pacheco Cesario
Fidalgo Paulo
Filipe Silva Beirao Costa Hugo
Filipe Silva Vieira Hugo
Florêncio João
Florido Antonio Jose
Gregório Manuel António Oliveira
Gueiral Moreira Nunes Viana Juvenal
Guimarães Marco
Hurtado Marcel Andres David
Joao Marques Pereira Manuel
Joao Portas Goncalves Tiago
Joaquim Duraes Carvalho Miguel
Jose Caeiro Nunes Domingos
Jose Nunes Barroso Joaquim
Kostetskyy Yuriy
Lopes António Manuel Marques de Sousa Alves
Machado Frederico
Manuel Delgado Maia Elio
Manuel Marques Cordeiro Alcides
Manuel Paulo Silva Filipe
Marques Pereira Bruno Filipe
Martingo Carlos
Martins Azemiro
Matos Ferreira Fernandes Fernando
Mexia Arraya Marco Antonio
Miguel Couceiro Pereira Ulisses
Miguel Santos Rosario Filipe
Miranda Goncalo
Monteiro Paulo
Monteiro Fernandes Canela Hugo Miguel
Navarro Mário
Neiva Carlos
Nogueira Galambas Carlos Manuel
Oliveira Gabriel
Oliveira Tiago
Oliveira Silva Aldina Sofia
Oliviera Nunes Fernando Miguel
Paulo Silva Oliveira Fernando
Pedro Galego Garcia Joao
Pedro Silva Azevedo Joao
Pedro Silva Beirao Costa Joao
Pereira Paulo
Pereira Ricardo
Pinheiro Pedro
Rafael Barrento Oliveira Filipe
Ramos Moura Vilaca Miranda Tiago
Resende Carlos
Ribeiro Gualter
Rito Rui
Rodrigues Artur
Roque Cruz Luis Filipe
Ruela António
Rui Garcao Truta Oliveira Rocha Mario
Sá Paulo
Santos Ricardo Nuno
Santos Rui
Santos Luis
Santos Guerra Diogo Emanuel
Sapeta Helder
Seabra Moreira Ferreira de Carvalho Ana Maria
Semedo Maria Eugenia da Costa
Silva Herlander
Silva Pedro
Silva Raquel
Silva Nuno
Silva José António Soares David Paiva
Silva Rui
Sousa Jorge
Tavares Freitas Andre Filipe
Tavares Tavares Carlos Manuel
Teixeira Seabra Ana Cristina
Vasco Fernandes Alexandre Manuel
Vasconcelos Ricardo
Ventura Danilo
Vieira Pedro
ROU ROU
Achim Daniel
Alexandrescu Nicoleta Cristina
Amariei Carmen Andreea
Anca Daniel Cosmin
Armanu Gabriel Benone
Barbu Kerekes Ildiko
Bibirig Leonard
Bora Victorina
Buceschi Costica
Caba Emil Vlad
Chirut Adrian
Constantin Stefan
Craciun Ion
Dobrescu Dragos
Fortuneanu Rares Dan
Gal Horatiu Nicolae
Ghiulai Lucian Nelu
Gogirla Simona Silvia
Hairi Eden
Hartoaga Octavian Horatiu
Iacob Sandu Florin
Ion Ivan
Laufceac Stefan
Licu Robert-Ioan
Novanc Marius Ioan
Omer Aihan
Ovidiu Mihai Mihaila
Paraschiv Florin
Pasca Horatiu
Pera Florentin Constantin
Radoi-Constantinescu Maria Elena
Rosca Aurelian
Stamate Iulian
Tirca Mariana
Tivadar Maria Mihaela
Vasile Adrian
Vasiliu Florin-Cristian
Voica Eliodor
RUS RUS
Akopian Olga
Akopyan Levon
Alekseev Alexey
Bocharnikov Dmitry
Bocharnikov Dmitrii V.
Burmistrov Aleksandr
Buzmakov Valentin
Dibirova Irina
Dmitriev Evgeniy
Dzordanov Alexei
Filippov Vasily
Gladchenko Vladimir
Gorbok Sergei
Grinishin Rostislav
Gumyanov Alexey
Guskov Pavel
Ivanov Vitaly
Izmailov Mikhail
Klenov Sergej
Koksharov Eduard
Korostoshevich Leonid
Korotneva Lioubov
Kosmodemianskii Vladislav
Kuleshov Oleg
Levchenko Anton
Liashenko Roman
Marennikova Ekaterina
Maximov Vladimir
Minabutdinov Robert
Minin Oleg
Mochalov Andrey
Salin Sergey
Seregin Mikhail
Takha Suli
Torgovanov Dimitri
Volynchenko Vitaliy
Voronin Lev
Zaikin Georgy
Zaitsev Yuri
Zotin Evgeny
SCG SCG
Markovic Ljiljana
SLO SLO
Anderluh Stanko
Begus Robert
Berce Pegi
Bon Marta
Brulec Bostjan
Cater Tomaz
Cotar Bojan
Cvijic Gregor
Denic Boris
Derepasko Nataliya
Dobnik Branko
Golcman Dejan
Hren Borut
Ivezic Slavko
Jovicic Zoran
Kamenica Kasim
Karpan Grega
Kese Jaka
Klemencic Janez
Kovac Gasper
Kralj Vanja
Kranjcic Salvador
Krstic Uros
Luzar Klemen
Macek Borut
Marincek Ribezl Misa
Micovic Peter
Mijatovic Branka
Mohoric Uros
Novak Ziga
Oblak Sebastjan
Ocvirk Tomaz
Ostir Marko
Pavlic Aljaz
Percic Joze
Petrovic Vesna
Poklar Igor
Pori Primož
Prapotnik Sasa
Praznik Ales
Radanovic Damjan
Ramsak Milan
Razgor Igor
Repina Ales
Rodic Snezana
Safaric Robert
Serbec Uros
Šerbucl Jure
Sibila Marko
Sirk Ales
Sovic Sebastjan
Stefanovic Rastko
Stojakovic Nenad
Tamse Branko
Teras Benjamin
Tercic Peter
Tiselj Anton
Tominec Matjaz
Tomsic Tomaz
Voglar Bojan
Zorman Uros
SRB SRB
Andelkovic Danjiel
Andjusic Irena
Barbulovic Zoran
Bojinovic Mladen
Brkovic Aleksandar
Butulija Bojan
Cirkovic Djordje
Cubic Dejan
Cuckovic Milos
Cutura Dalibor
Djukic Dragan
Djukic Sinisa
Djuric Dragica
Dragicevic Vladimir
Fajfric Zoran
Ilic Momir
Isakovic Marko
Ivic Zoran
Jedoksic Slobodan
Jordovic Vladan
Kolakovic Sandra
Komnenic Akim
Kraljevski Nenad
Kukic Zeljko
Kurbalija Stevan
Kurtes Goran
Lakovic Slavisa
Lukic Dragan
Maksic Nenad
Maksic Zivojin
Maksic Mikica
Maksimovic Nikola
Malesevic Nikola
Markov Dragan
Markovic Sasa
Markovic Nikola
Matic Vladan
Matic Nedeljko
Miletic Boris
Mrakic Dragan
Nikcevic Ivan
Nikolic Igor
Obradovic Ljubomir
Olivera Kecman
Paunovic Zvonko
Pavlovic Marko
Perisic Vladimir
Petkovic Daniel
Petkovic Ivan
Petronijevic Milan
Pokrajac Branislav
Puljezevic Nenad
Radojevic Zoran
Radojevic Zeljko
Radosavljevic Mihailo
Radosavljevic Aleksandar
Rojevic Boris
Rovcanin Radan
Rudic Bozo
Rundic Srdjan
Savic Aleksandar
Savic Dusan
Simic Milos
Skoko Mirko
Stanic Nenad
Stanic Miljan
Stojanovic Damir
Studer Dragan
Teodorovic Djordje
Tesic Nenad
Todic Zoran
Tojagic Djuro
Tomanovic Vladimir
Veselinovic Goran
Vuckovic Nedeljko
Vujovic Veselin
Vukovic Veselin
SUI SUI
Bachmann Peter
Bruengger Adrian
Gysin Matthias
Hrachovec Petr
Keller Marcel
Meier Christian
Milicic Predrag
Peter Nico
Sarac Samir
Schlagbauer Raphael
Suter Michael
Umbricht Thomas
SVK SVK
Benadik Jan
Csoka Tibor
Gernat Marek
Hadasova Renata
Heister Zoltan
Hradil Michal
Hudak Lubos
Hudák Luboš
Kolesar Jan
Krizan Martin
Lajcak Jan
Nemcikova Marianna
Popluhár Robert
Priklerova Silvia
Pupalova Miriam
Rajnohovo Zdena
Rummel Marian
Sabadka Peter
Straka Gutay Maria
Streicher Pavol
SWE SWE
Al Saleh Hazem
Andersson Kenneth
Andersson Magnus
Andersson Ulf Christer Emanuel
Andersson Robert
Andersson Malin
Apelgren Michael
Arlehall Lang Karl-Johan
Axner Tomas
Båverud Frenne
Bergström Krister
Bergström Annika
Boquist Sven Martin
Carlen Per
Dehlin Magnus
Engblom Mats
Eriksson Camilla
Ferdinandsson Magnus
Franzen Mikael
Frisk Magnus
Hallbäck Jerry
Hedin Robert
Hermansson Högdahl Mia
Jilsen Pär
Johansson Toni
Johansson Magnus
Käll Pelle
Kardell Mats
Karlsson Jan
Karlsson Christer
Khazrai Christoffer-Hamed
Klingvall Ulf Torbjörn
Kurtovic Marinko
Larholm Erik
Lindblom Helena
Lindgren Ola
Linnell Ingemar
Ljungdahl Anna Rapp
Löfstedt Joachim
Mansson Ola
Mogensen Åsa
Nedic Dejan
Nyström Ulf
Olsson Staffan
Olsson Mats
Östlund Jesper
Perez Marne Diego
Ryde Tomas
Sandberg Dennis
Sandgren Ulf
Schneider Henrik
Signell Henrik
Sivertsson Lars Thomas
Söderberg Wernheim Frederik
Ström Per-Olav 'Tjolle'
Svarvén Patrik
Vranjes Ljubomir
Ward Wiklund Pontus
Wislander Magnus
Zanotti Johan
Zuta Jasmin
TUR TUR
Akat Kayhan
Arin Mevlut Mufit
Asci Huseyin
Aslankaya Aydemir
Ayar Kadir
Aydinli Aydin
Aydog Seceattin
Badoglu Fatma
Bayraktar Ismail
Bilge Murat
Cakit Ismail
Çeküç Kivanç
Dorak Remzi Ferudun
Dursun Emre
Eler Serdar
Günal Hakan
Güner Osman
Güney Ismail
Güney Nuray
Halay Hulusi Okan
Ikbal Fatih Muhammed
Ilerisoy Orhan
Ilgin Mesut
Inci Mehmet Serkan
Kabadayi Murat
Kalyoncu Osman
Kivanc Özcan
Koral Mehmet Korer
Küçük Yetgin Meral
Kurt Yusuf Ali
Mizrakci Murat
Otman Berkan
Öz Mustafa
Öztürk Adnan
Parlak Metin
Sarpas Sertan
Sentürk Ilker
Sevim Eyyup
Seymen Serdar
Tarakci Ismail
Tascan Hüseyin
Tekin Ali Ihsan
Tokmak Yunus
Tunçer Bülent
Ünsal Birol
Vurgun Hikmet
Vurgun Nilgün
Yazicilar Özçelik Ilknur
UKR UKR
Andronov Vitaliy
Bebeshko Sergej
Budko Evgeny
Chyzhov Borys
Gusieva Olena
Lanevych Rostyslav
Lochmann Vyacheslav
Nat Vitaliy
Shtefan Tetyana
Stepanets Mykola
USA USA
Ortega Mark