Quick Links

Latest News

View all News

TOP EVENTS IN November 2020

m t w t f s s
1 2 3 6 9 10 11 12 16 23 27 28 29 30
HC Podravka Vegeta HC Podravka Vegeta
Brest Bretagne Handball Brest Bretagne Handball
Sat Nov 14 16:00 (CET), Koprivnica (CRO)
CSM Bucuresti CSM Bucuresti
RK Krim Mercator RK Krim Mercator
Sat Nov 14 16:00 (CET), Bucuresti (ROU)
Buducnost Buducnost
SCM Ramnicu Valcea SCM Ramnicu Valcea
Sat Nov 14 18:00 (CET), Podgorica (MNE)
HC Bosna Vispak Visoko HC Bosna Vispak Visoko
KH Besa Famgas KH Besa Famgas
Sat Nov 14 19:00 (CET), Visoko (BIH)
HCB Karvina HCB Karvina
SC kelag Ferlach SC kelag Ferlach
Sat Nov 14
Cocks Cocks
HC Dragunas Klaipeda HC Dragunas Klaipeda
Sat Nov 14 15:00 (CET), Riihimäki (FIN)
Odessa Odessa
RK Gracanica RK Gracanica
Sat Nov 14 15:00 (CET), Mayaki, Odessa oblast (UKR)
Pölva Serviti Pölva Serviti
Kolstad Handball Elite team Kolstad Handball Elite team
Sat Nov 14 17:00 (CET), Polva (EST)
A.C. Diomidis Argous A.C. Diomidis Argous
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Sat Nov 14 17:00 (CET), Nea Kios (GRE)
RK Gorenje Velenje RK Gorenje Velenje
Ego Handball Siena Ego Handball Siena
Sat Nov 14 18:00 (CET), Velenje (SLO)
MRK Sloga Gornji Vakuf Uskoplje MRK Sloga Gornji Vakuf Uskoplje
CSM Bucuresti CSM Bucuresti
Sat Nov 14 20:00 (CET), Uskoplje (BIH)
Rincon Fertilidad Malaga Rincon Fertilidad Malaga
ROOMZ Hotels ZV Wiener Neustadt ROOMZ Hotels ZV Wiener Neustadt
Sat Nov 14
ZORK Jagodina ZORK Jagodina
ZRK Bjelovar ZRK Bjelovar
Sat Nov 14
HC Galychanka Lviv HC Galychanka Lviv
ZRK Kumanovo ZRK Kumanovo
Sat Nov 14
HZRK Grude HZRK Grude
ORK Rudar ORK Rudar
Sat Nov 14
Jomi Salerno Jomi Salerno
KA/Por KA/Por
Sat Nov 14
COR Victoria-Berestie COR Victoria-Berestie
KHF Istogu KHF Istogu
Sat Nov 14
Muratpasa Belediyesi SK Muratpasa Belediyesi SK
KHF Ferizaj KHF Ferizaj
Sat Nov 14 13:00 (CET), Antalya (TUR)
Club Balonmano Elche Club Balonmano Elche
KH-7 BM. Granollers KH-7 BM. Granollers
Sat Nov 14 18:00 (CET), Elche(Alicante) (ESP)
H.C. Dunarea Braila H.C. Dunarea Braila
Viborg HK Viborg HK
Sat Nov 14
Kuban Kuban
TUSSIES Metzingen TUSSIES Metzingen
Sat Nov 14
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
DVSC Schaeffler DVSC Schaeffler
Sat Nov 14
Fleury Loiret Handball Fleury Loiret Handball
H 65 Höörs HK H 65 Höörs HK
Sat Nov 14
Alba Fehérvár KC Alba Fehérvár KC
Storhamar Handball Elite Storhamar Handball Elite
Sat Nov 14 16:00 (CET), Hamar (NOR)
DHK Banik Most DHK Banik Most
Vaci NKSE Vaci NKSE
Sat Nov 14 18:00 (CET), Most (CZE)
Thüringer HC Thüringer HC
HSG Blomberg-Lippe HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Sat Nov 14 18:00 (CET), Bad Langensalza (GER)
RK Krim Mercator RK Krim Mercator
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
Sat Nov 21 16:00 (CET), Ljubljana (SLO)
Györi Audi ETO KC Györi Audi ETO KC
Buducnost Buducnost
Sat Nov 21 18:00 (CET), Györ (HUN)
Vipers Kristiansand Vipers Kristiansand
Rostov-Don Rostov-Don
Sat Nov 21 18:00 (CET), Kristiansand (NOR)
KH Besa Famgas KH Besa Famgas
HC Bosna Vispak Visoko HC Bosna Vispak Visoko
Sat Nov 21 19:00 (CET), Pejä (KOS)
Ego Handball Siena Ego Handball Siena
RK Gorenje Velenje RK Gorenje Velenje
Sat Nov 21 19:00 (CET), Siena (ITA)
Sabbianco Anorthosis Famagusta Sabbianco Anorthosis Famagusta
TJ Sokol Nove Veseli TJ Sokol Nove Veseli
Sat Nov 21 19:15 (CET), Kato Polemidia-Limasol-Cyprus (CYP)
Kolstad Handball Elite team Kolstad Handball Elite team
Pölva Serviti Pölva Serviti
Sat Nov 21
HC Dragunas Klaipeda HC Dragunas Klaipeda
Cocks Cocks
Sat Nov 21
KH Prishtina KH Prishtina
HC Dobrudja HC Dobrudja
Sat Nov 21 17:30 (CET), Prishtina (KOS)
Raimond Sassari Raimond Sassari
Parnassos Strovolou Parnassos Strovolou
Sat Nov 21 17:30 (CET), Engomi-Nicosia (CYP)
SC kelag Ferlach SC kelag Ferlach
HCB Karvina HCB Karvina
Sat Nov 21 18:00 (CET), Ferlach (AUT)
Cassano Magnago HC ASD Cassano Magnago HC ASD
SG INSIGNIS Handball Westwien SG INSIGNIS Handball Westwien
Sat Nov 21 20:15 (CET), Maria Enzersdorf (AUT)
Spor Toto SC Spor Toto SC
RK Zeleznicar 1949 RK Zeleznicar 1949
Sat Nov 21 13:00 (CET), Cankaya/Ankara (TUR)
CSM Bucuresti CSM Bucuresti
MRK Sloga Gornji Vakuf Uskoplje MRK Sloga Gornji Vakuf Uskoplje
Sat Nov 21 16:00 (CET), Bucuresti (ROU)
ZRK Kumanovo ZRK Kumanovo
HC Galychanka Lviv HC Galychanka Lviv
Sat Nov 21
KA/Por KA/Por
Jomi Salerno Jomi Salerno
Sat Nov 21
KHF Istogu KHF Istogu
COR Victoria-Berestie COR Victoria-Berestie
Sat Nov 21
ORK Rudar ORK Rudar
HZRK Grude HZRK Grude
Sat Nov 21
ROOMZ Hotels ZV Wiener Neustadt ROOMZ Hotels ZV Wiener Neustadt
Rincon Fertilidad Malaga Rincon Fertilidad Malaga
Sat Nov 21
Alì-Best Espresso Mestrino Alì-Best Espresso Mestrino
HC Lokomotiva Zagreb HC Lokomotiva Zagreb
Sat Nov 21 18:00 (CET), Zagreb (CRO)
Rocasa Gran Canaria Rocasa Gran Canaria
Colegio de Gaia/Colgaia-Toyota Colegio de Gaia/Colgaia-Toyota
Sat Nov 21 18:00 (CET), Las Remudas - Telde (ESP)
Izmir BSB SK Izmir BSB SK
Yalikavaksports Club Yalikavaksports Club
Sat Nov 21 15:00 (CET), Izmir (TUR)
DHC Slavia Praha DHC Slavia Praha
Handball Kaerjeng Handball Kaerjeng
Sat Nov 21 19:00 (CET), Bascharage (LUX)
ZRK Bjelovar ZRK Bjelovar
ZORK Jagodina ZORK Jagodina
Sat Nov 21 19:00 (CET), Bjelovar (CRO)
SCM Gloria Buzau SCM Gloria Buzau
Nantes Atlantique Handball Nantes Atlantique Handball
Sat Nov 21
DVSC Schaeffler DVSC Schaeffler
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Sat Nov 21
Viborg HK Viborg HK
H.C. Dunarea Braila H.C. Dunarea Braila
Sat Nov 21
TUSSIES Metzingen TUSSIES Metzingen
Kuban Kuban
Sat Nov 21
Nykøbing Falster Håndbold Nykøbing Falster Håndbold
Paris 92 Paris 92
Sat Nov 21
H 65 Höörs HK H 65 Höörs HK
Fleury Loiret Handball Fleury Loiret Handball
Sat Nov 21
HSG Blomberg-Lippe HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Thüringer HC Thüringer HC
Sat Nov 21 16:30 (CET), Blomberg (GER)
Vaci NKSE Vaci NKSE
DHK Banik Most DHK Banik Most
Sat Nov 21 20:00 (CET), Vác (HUN)

Dive deeper into the world of European handball

EHF Ehftv Mono 1140
EHFTV Watch now
EHF Archive Mono 1140
Competitions Archive Discover history
EHF Activities Mono 1140
EHF Activities Learn more
EHF Values Mono 1140
Our Values Join us
Our Partners